Nr |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Bundesland |
Strecke |
1 |
Sebastian |
Keymer |
DJK Oberasbach |
Bayern |
700 m |
2 |
Maximilian |
Keymer |
DJK Oberasbach |
Bayern |
700 m |
3 |
Daniel |
Pfahl |
|
Berlin |
10 km |
4 |
Jette |
Blankschein |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
5 |
Franka |
Brömmer |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
6 |
Georg |
Brömmer |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
7 |
Nina |
Brömmer |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
8 |
Eric |
Fietkau |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
700 m |
9 |
Kay |
Fietkau |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
10 |
Thomas |
Galle-Lüth |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
11 |
Raisa |
Gebhardt |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
12 |
Tina |
Gebhardt |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
13 |
Dominik |
Gebhardt |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
14 |
Ayleen |
Kasper |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
15 |
Doreen |
Kasper |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
16 |
Florian |
Kasper |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
17 |
Lina |
Lüth |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
18 |
Lisa |
Lüth |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
19 |
Dirk |
Schreiber |
RLSG Leisnig |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
20 |
Theres |
Barth |
|
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
21 |
Matthias |
Rothe |
|
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
22 |
Mila |
Gerstmann |
|
bitte auswählen |
700 m |
23 |
Tessa |
Gerstmann |
|
bitte auswählen |
700 m |
24 |
Tabea |
Maerz |
Nauberg |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
25 |
Alexander |
Maerz |
Nauberg |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
26 |
Jessica |
Ficht |
|
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
27 |
Nikolas |
Hoffmann |
|
bitte auswählen |
700 m |
28 |
Lia |
Hoffmann |
|
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
29 |
Jörg |
Kunzel |
Falkenhainer SV |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
30 |
Marcel |
Mertsch |
Seniorenzentrum Hohburg, Haus alma |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
31 |
Ralf |
Klink |
VS Leipzig |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
32 |
Mia |
Lucius |
|
bitte auswählen |
700 m |
33 |
Alexander |
Göldel |
Hohburger SV |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
34 |
Ramona |
Starke |
Borna |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
35 |
Till |
Lüttich |
|
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
36 |
Anita |
Lüttich |
|
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
37 |
Eric |
Lüttich |
|
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
38 |
Doris |
Pfahl |
|
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
39 |
Henri |
Reinsch |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
40 |
Sabine |
Reinsch |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
41 |
Wim Sander |
Reiprich |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
2 km |
42 |
Marco |
Sander |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
10 km |
43 |
Xenia |
Zeh |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
44 |
Mila |
Gerstmann |
|
bitte auswählen |
700 m |
45 |
Flora |
Hennig |
Hohburger Sportverein |
bitte auswählen |
700 m |
46 |
Carl |
Reinsch |
LFV Oberholz |
bitte auswählen |
5 km |
47 |
Daniel |
Kaubisch |
Hirschfelder Läufer |
Brandenburg |
5 km |
48 |
Frank |
Kaubisch |
Hirschfelder Läufer |
Brandenburg |
5 km |
49 |
Nico |
Kaubisch |
Hirschfelder Läufer |
Brandenburg |
10 km |
50 |
Gottfried |
Hanusch |
LSV Schirmenitz |
Brandenburg |
5 km Walking |
51 |
Elena |
Abakumov |
|
Niedersachsen |
10 km |
52 |
Laura |
Krecker |
Tri-Speedys Peine |
Niedersachsen |
10 km |
53 |
Pia |
Kurzendörfer |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
54 |
Etienne |
Bullin |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
55 |
Finn |
Zander |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
56 |
William |
Leimbach |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
57 |
Wilma |
Praters |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
58 |
Pascal |
Bauer |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
5 km |
59 |
Romello |
Kroll |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
60 |
Beatrice |
Blankschein |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
5 km |
61 |
Melina |
Kroll |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
62 |
Selina |
Müller |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
63 |
Kim |
Geidel |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
64 |
Liesbeth |
Reiß |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
65 |
Chayenne |
Höntzsch |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
66 |
Viktoria |
Zgodda |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
67 |
Rocco |
Oehme |
LC Auensee Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
68 |
Tom |
Lehmann |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
69 |
Tom |
Lehmann |
|
Sachsen |
2 km |
70 |
Joachim |
Müller |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
71 |
Valerie |
Schwarze |
SV Falkenhain |
Sachsen |
700 m |
72 |
Nicklas |
Passet |
LC Taucha |
Sachsen |
2 km |
73 |
Anett |
Elschig |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
74 |
Anett |
Elschig |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
75 |
Theo |
Steinbrück |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
10 km |
76 |
Paul |
Fromm |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
10 km |
77 |
Henriette |
Praters |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
10 km |
78 |
Alexa |
Röse |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
79 |
Alina |
Gallitschke |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
80 |
Lea |
Martin |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
5 km |
81 |
Carmen |
Galland |
Heimatverein Nepperwitz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
82 |
Anke |
Gerstmann |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
83 |
Hendrik |
Böhmichen |
SC DHfK Leipzig Skisport |
Sachsen |
2 km |
84 |
Marina |
Lange |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
85 |
Konrad |
Böhmichen |
Leipzig |
Sachsen |
700 m |
86 |
Mia Fabienne |
Lange |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
87 |
Stefanie |
Böhmichen |
SC DHfK Leipzig Skisport |
Sachsen |
10 km |
88 |
Justus |
Krüger |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Sachsen |
700 m |
89 |
Roberto |
Schumann |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
90 |
Detlef |
Quarch |
SG Rotation Süd Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
91 |
Aleksandra |
Feuerstake |
Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
92 |
Malika |
Siaya |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
93 |
Amara |
Thiede |
|
Sachsen |
2 km |
94 |
Annika |
Thiede |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
95 |
Elly |
Siaya |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
96 |
Henning |
Otto |
SV Klitzschen 1920 |
Sachsen |
5 km |
97 |
Daniel |
Lehmann |
Blau Gelb Großzschepa |
Sachsen |
5 km |
98 |
Fiona |
Lehmann |
Diesterweg Grundschule |
Sachsen |
2 km |
99 |
Nadja |
Dittrich |
Hohburger Sportverein |
Sachsen |
5 km |
100 |
Sven |
Freigang |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
101 |
Katrin |
Freigang |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
102 |
Madeleine |
Rommel-Oldenburger |
Körlitz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
103 |
Bärbel |
Hempel |
ESV Lok Döbeln |
Sachsen |
10 km |
104 |
Rosmarie |
Scholz |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
105 |
Stefan |
Kunzel |
Falkenhainer SV |
Sachsen |
10 km |
106 |
Mats |
Reiche |
SC DHfK Abt Skisport |
Sachsen |
2 km |
107 |
Frank |
Reiche |
SC DHfK Abt Skisport |
Sachsen |
10 km |
108 |
Ulrike |
Reiche |
SC DHfK Abt Skisport |
Sachsen |
10 km |
109 |
Sara |
Albers |
Falkenhainer SV |
Sachsen |
2 km |
110 |
Sven |
Petter |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
111 |
Franziska |
Wolf |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
112 |
Susan |
Wolf |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
113 |
Rosalie |
Galland |
Heimatverein Nepperwitz |
Sachsen |
700 m |
114 |
Annelie |
Galland |
Heimatverein Nepperwitz |
Sachsen |
700 m |
115 |
Sabine |
Richter |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
116 |
Katja |
Noack |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
117 |
Henriette |
Conrad |
TSV Einheit Grimma |
Sachsen |
5 km |
118 |
Wilhelm |
Zernia |
Volkssport Taucha |
Sachsen |
10 km |
119 |
Silvia |
Zernia |
Volkssport Taucha |
Sachsen |
5 km |
120 |
Maximilian |
Göldel |
FC Eilenburg |
Sachsen |
5 km |
121 |
Thea |
Schlichting |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Sachsen |
5 km |
122 |
Frank |
Gransow |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
123 |
Michael |
Konrad |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
124 |
Christian |
Schreiner |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
125 |
Carl |
Weigend |
SCDHfK Leipzig |
Sachsen |
5 km |
126 |
Jakob |
Riedl |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
127 |
Alexandra |
Wolf |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
128 |
Katharina |
Wolf |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
129 |
Martin |
Grinda |
TSV 1906 Burkartshain |
Sachsen |
10 km |
130 |
Linda-Maria |
Grinda |
TSV 1906 Burkartshain |
Sachsen |
10 km |
131 |
Silvio |
Engel |
Privat |
Sachsen |
10 km |
132 |
Udo |
Lauer |
Postschwimmverein Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
133 |
Paul |
Otto |
Thallwitz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
134 |
Liesel |
Otto |
Thallwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
135 |
Jens |
Leiwat |
TTV 1990 Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
136 |
Betty |
Leiwat |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
137 |
Vera |
Leiwat |
|
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
138 |
Enno |
Wenzel |
Walzig Wednig Laufgruppe |
Sachsen |
5 km |
139 |
Kerstin |
Schliemann |
BBV 1950 Wurzen e. V. |
Sachsen |
10 km |
140 |
Jörg |
Bauer |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
141 |
Ingrid |
Otto |
BBV 1950 Wurzen e. V. |
Sachsen |
5 km |
142 |
Mathias |
Schneider |
pcundfoto.de |
Sachsen |
10 km |
143 |
Alexander |
Klemm |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
144 |
Marvin |
Ward |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
145 |
Peter |
Solluntsch |
Wedelwitz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
146 |
Gabriele |
Schulz |
LC Auensee Leipzig |
Sachsen |
5 km |
147 |
Martha |
Grebarsche |
LOK Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
148 |
Magdalena |
Weidemüller |
LOK Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
149 |
Mia |
Viertel |
LOK Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
150 |
Mia |
Perner |
LOK Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
151 |
Laura |
Lange |
Hohburger SV |
Sachsen |
10 km |
152 |
Roswitha |
Militzer |
Spf. Neukieritzsch |
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
153 |
Tina |
Eisold |
Ruderer auf Abwegen |
Sachsen |
10 km |
154 |
Pia |
Beyersdorf |
Grundschule Hohburg |
Sachsen |
700 m |
155 |
Paul Anton |
Dietrich |
LC Taucha |
Sachsen |
10 km |
156 |
Silke |
Dietrich |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Sachsen |
10 km |
157 |
Hendrik |
Hoffmann |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
158 |
Maik |
Tronnier |
- |
Sachsen |
10 km |
159 |
Henrik |
Holke |
- |
Sachsen |
10 km |
160 |
Mike |
Kunze |
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
161 |
Kathrin |
Kunze |
Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
162 |
Youssef |
Ejjallad |
PSV Judo Wurzen |
Sachsen |
10 km |
163 |
Tobias |
Momber |
TSV 1906 Burkartshain |
Sachsen |
10 km |
164 |
Jessica |
Kottas |
LFV Oberholz e.V. |
Sachsen |
10 km |
165 |
Johannes |
Busch |
Altenbach |
Sachsen |
10 km |
166 |
Emily |
Weise |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
167 |
Jörg |
Wechsel |
Laufteam Bundeswehr und Reservisten |
Sachsen |
10 km |
168 |
Marie |
Wechsel |
|
Sachsen |
2 km |
169 |
Denny |
Scharf |
Stadtwandler Wurzen |
Sachsen |
10 km |
170 |
Christian |
Wicke |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
171 |
Stephanie |
Keymer |
Ohne |
Sachsen |
5 km |
172 |
Skady |
Lüttich |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
173 |
Siegfried |
Martick |
SC Riesa |
Sachsen |
5 km |
174 |
Sylke |
Raßmann |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
175 |
Claudia |
Bär |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
176 |
Christoph |
Rudolph |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
177 |
Daniel |
Künstler |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
178 |
Lenny |
Kanitz |
|
Sachsen |
2 km |
179 |
Thomas |
Wenzel |
Walzig Wednig Laufgruppe |
Sachsen |
10 km |
180 |
Kevin |
Richter |
SC DHFK Leipzig |
Sachsen |
10 km |
181 |
Rainer |
Conrad |
Oschatz/Thalheim |
Sachsen |
5 km |
182 |
Ines |
Ficht |
|
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
183 |
Diana |
Ulbrich |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
184 |
Amy Juno Sophie |
Kanitz |
Hohburger SV |
Sachsen |
2 km |
185 |
Marc |
Werner |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
186 |
Diana |
Werner |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
187 |
Elias |
Werner |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
5 km |
188 |
Alisa |
Werner |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
700 m |
189 |
Lasse |
Kirschner |
SC DHfK Leipzig - Skisport |
Sachsen |
10 km |
190 |
Jan |
Becker |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
191 |
Joe |
Saenger |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
192 |
Hedda |
Predel |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
193 |
Heiko |
Bauer |
Döbeln |
Sachsen |
10 km |
194 |
Lara |
Heinrich |
|
Sachsen |
2 km |
195 |
Maximilian |
Schwarze |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
700 m |
196 |
Laura-Kristin |
Theisinger |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
197 |
Florentine |
Kühn |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
198 |
Henri |
Kühn |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
5 km |
199 |
Mathilda |
Zimdars |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
200 |
Henriette |
Zimdars |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
201 |
Eleanor |
Unger |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
202 |
Hanna |
Heyneck |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
203 |
Frederik |
Eckardt |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
204 |
Florus |
Meiler |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
205 |
Bjarne |
Gaumnitz |
SV Liebertwolkwitz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
206 |
Finnja |
Rößler |
SV Lok Eilenburg / Ski |
Sachsen |
5 km |
207 |
Reyk |
Lange |
Hohburg |
Sachsen |
5 km |
208 |
Grit |
Kamp |
TSV Einheit Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
209 |
Theo |
Stöbe |
|
Sachsen |
700 m |
210 |
Melanie |
Stöbe |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
211 |
Christina |
Lange |
Hohburg |
Sachsen |
5 km |
212 |
Elisa |
Lange |
Hohburg |
Sachsen |
5 km |
213 |
Kathleen |
Hojenski |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
214 |
Jens |
Schubert-Ducherow |
Lok Wurzen |
Sachsen |
10 km |
215 |
Marek |
Ducherow |
Lok Wurzen |
Sachsen |
10 km |
216 |
Jannis |
Ducherow |
Lok Wurzen |
Sachsen |
700 m |
217 |
Maxim |
Schimpke |
Oschatz |
Sachsen |
2 km |
218 |
Lasse |
Kirschner |
SC DHfK Leipzig - Skisport |
Sachsen |
10 km |
219 |
Lion |
Czura |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
220 |
Kimberly |
Leimbach |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
221 |
Niklas |
Richter |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
222 |
Finn |
Schwarze |
Lok Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
223 |
Holger |
Müller |
Tri-Sport-Wurzen e.V. |
Sachsen |
10 km |
224 |
Pepe |
Barth |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
225 |
Henri |
Rothe |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
226 |
Yves |
Dubiel |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
227 |
Arthur |
Sperling |
Macherner Sperlinge |
Sachsen |
5 km |
228 |
Karl |
Geidel |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
229 |
Theodor |
Sperling |
Macherner Sperlinge |
Sachsen |
2 km |
230 |
Martje |
Steinke |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
231 |
Lotte |
Döring |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
232 |
Leon |
Altenau |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
233 |
Jule |
Mahler |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
234 |
Nina |
Mahler |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
235 |
Livia |
Liebmann |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
236 |
Mario |
Altenau |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
237 |
Mailo |
Seidel |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
238 |
Emely |
Kittler |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
239 |
Lasse |
Kirschner |
SC DHfK Leipzig - Skisport |
Sachsen |
10 km |
240 |
Sabine |
Böhm |
SV Lok Eilenburg / Ski |
Sachsen |
5 km Walking |
241 |
Prof. Dr. Olaf |
Ueberschär |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
242 |
Marlene |
Riedl |
LFV Oberholz |
Sachsen |
10 km |
243 |
Frank |
Thümmler |
SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. |
Sachsen |
10 km |
244 |
Mathilda |
Dietsch |
SC DHfK Leipzig Abteilung Skisport |
Sachsen |
5 km |
245 |
Henriette |
Dietsch |
SC DHfK Leipzig Abteilung Skisport |
Sachsen |
2 km |
246 |
Henry |
Muschler |
SV Lok Eilenburg / Ski |
Sachsen |
10 km |
247 |
Tabea |
Richter |
SV Lok Eilenburg / Ski |
Sachsen |
700 m |
248 |
Anni |
Ginter |
LC Eilenburger Land |
Sachsen |
2 km |
249 |
Mats |
Lentze |
Falkenhainer Sportverein |
Sachsen |
700 m |
250 |
Frieda |
Massow |
|
Sachsen |
2 km |
251 |
Laura |
Hoffmann |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
252 |
Sofia |
Kretzschmar |
|
Sachsen |
2 km |
253 |
Thomas |
Radczinsky |
LWF-Leipzig |
Sachsen |
5 km |
254 |
Volker |
Jehnich |
|
Sachsen |
5 km |
255 |
Anja |
Jorks |
Turbine Leipzig Handball |
Sachsen |
10 km |
256 |
Katja |
Matthäus-Kleinert |
Hohburger SV |
Sachsen |
10 km |
257 |
Janis |
Kleinert |
SG Lok Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
258 |
Sinja |
Kleinert |
Hohburger SV |
Sachsen |
2 km |
259 |
Stefan |
Semrau |
Wurzen |
Sachsen |
10 km |
260 |
Conrad |
Antje |
Turbine Leipzig Handball |
Sachsen |
10 km |
261 |
Kirstin |
Jorks |
Turbine Leipzig Handball |
Sachsen |
10 km |
262 |
Ida |
Neuber |
ohne |
Sachsen |
5 km |
263 |
Christin |
Mühlner |
|
Sachsen |
10 km |
264 |
Paul |
Schmidt |
Leipzig Lions |
Sachsen |
10 km |
265 |
Benita |
Krosse |
Hohburger SV |
Sachsen |
5 km |
266 |
Matthias |
Brand |
Hohburger SV |
Sachsen |
5 km |
267 |
Lotte |
Krosse |
LOK Wurzen |
Sachsen |
5 km |
268 |
Martin |
Schmidt |
Hochschule Magdeburg-Stendal |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
10 km |
269 |
Marcus |
Hartung |
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
5 km |