Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (98)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
2 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
3 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
4 Anke Kolata Traktor Wedlitz Sachsen-Anhalt Lauf/Walking
5 Anke Schönfeld   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
6 Annett Eulenberger ESV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
7 Anni Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
8 Antje Irmscher Riesa Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Anton Hartmann Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Armin Zosel TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
11 Axel Kolata Traktor Wedlitz   Lauf/Walking
12 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 Birgit Roy Die Falkenberger Frostbeulen!   Lauf/Walking
14 Birgit Böhme Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Birgit Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Birgit Nitschke SV Dresden Prohlis   Lauf/Walking
17 Birgit? Harz Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Charlotte Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Christine Boden VfL Dresden-Bühlau e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Cornelia Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
22 Doreen Hartmann Dresden   Lauf/Walking
23 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
25 Elias Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Elvira Lindner sv Elbland coswig-meissen e.v. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Emilie Eulenberger USV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Eve Merz   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Frank Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
31 Frank Barsch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Frank Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
33 Frieder Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
34 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
36 Gwen Irmscher ASB Riesa Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
38 Hartmut Schubert     Lauf/Walking
39 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
40 Ines Gutmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
41 Ines Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
42 Irmtraut Windisch VfLDresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Jan Müller Heidenau   Lauf/Walking
44 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Julia Krause Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Juliane Eulenberger PostSV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
47 Jürgen Brück Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
48 Katrin Künzelmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
49 Kerstin Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
50 Konstantin Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
51 Kristin Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
52 Liane Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
53 Maik Eisleben SG Adelsberg Abteilung Pfannkuchenturnen Brandenburg Lauf/Walking
54 Maik Faske   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
55 Manfred Loose VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
56 Margitta Seifert Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
57 Margitta Große   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
58 Mario Nitschke Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
59 Marion Merz     Lauf/Walking
60 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden   Lauf/Walking
61 Martina Maul MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
62 Martina Dubiel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
63 Michael Nitschke SV Helios Sachsen Lauf/Walking
64 Mike Hannig Sandstone runner Sachsen Lauf/Walking
65 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
66 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
67 Nele Lachmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
68 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
69 Olaf Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
70 Pauline Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
71 Peter Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
72 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
73 Petra Werner MSB Bautzen 04 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
74 Ralf Bär   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
75 Rita Rößner Laufgruppe Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
76 Sabine Günzel laufend aktiv Sachsen Lauf/Walking
77 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
78 Sauer Sten     Lauf/Walking
79 Sauer Yvette     Lauf/Walking
80 Sebastian Böhme Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
81 Simone Mosler SV Chemie Dohna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
82 Steffen Lorke-Philipp RC 1898 Radeberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
83 Steffen Seifert Alte Säcke Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
84 Steffen Pawlack   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
85 Sylvia Zillmann Dresden läuft Sachsen Lauf/Walking
86 Sylvia Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
87 Thomas Hartmann SV Pillnitz   Lauf/Walking
88 Tilo Werner ABC Zentrum Berlin e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
89 Timo Makiol Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
90 Torsten Unger Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
91 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden   Lauf/Walking
92 Ursula Wohmann Lauftreff Dresden   Lauf/Walking
93 Ursula Wohmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
94 Ursula Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
95 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
96 Dr. Ricarda Prenzel Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
97 Herr Holger Kuntzsch Die Falkenberger Frostbeulen!   Lauf/Walking
98 Prof. Dr. Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking