Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (98)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Ursula Wohmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
2 Sauer Sten     Lauf/Walking
3 Sauer Yvette     Lauf/Walking
4 Cornelia Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
5 Peter Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
6 Hartmut Schubert     Lauf/Walking
7 Margitta Große   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
8 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Kristin Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
11 Ursula Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
12 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 Marion Merz     Lauf/Walking
14 Ralf Bär   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Eve Merz   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Frank Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
17 Elias Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Konstantin Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Frank Barsch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Maik Faske   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Anke Schönfeld   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
22 Frank Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
23 Ines Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Steffen Pawlack   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
25 Martina Dubiel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Tilo Werner ABC Zentrum Berlin e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Steffen Seifert Alte Säcke Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Gwen Irmscher ASB Riesa Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 Sebastian Böhme Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
31 Birgit? Harz Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Herr Holger Kuntzsch Die Falkenberger Frostbeulen!   Lauf/Walking
33 Birgit Roy Die Falkenberger Frostbeulen!   Lauf/Walking
34 Jürgen Brück Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Birgit Böhme Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
36 Nele Lachmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Ines Gutmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
38 Katrin Künzelmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
39 Torsten Unger Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
40 Doreen Hartmann Dresden   Lauf/Walking
41 Anni Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
42 Mario Nitschke Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Julia Krause Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
44 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Sylvia Zillmann Dresden läuft Sachsen Lauf/Walking
47 Annett Eulenberger ESV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
48 Jan Müller Heidenau   Lauf/Walking
49 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
50 Birgit Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
51 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
52 Kerstin Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
53 Sabine Günzel laufend aktiv Sachsen Lauf/Walking
54 Rita Rößner Laufgruppe Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
55 Ursula Wohmann Lauftreff Dresden   Lauf/Walking
56 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
57 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
58 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
59 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
60 Margitta Seifert Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
61 Petra Werner MSB Bautzen 04 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
62 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
63 Martina Maul MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
64 Liane Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
65 Frieder Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
66 Prof. Dr. Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
67 Dr. Ricarda Prenzel Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
68 Juliane Eulenberger PostSV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
69 Sylvia Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
70 Timo Makiol Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
71 Pauline Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
72 Steffen Lorke-Philipp RC 1898 Radeberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
73 Antje Irmscher Riesa Sachsen Lauf/Walking
74 Mike Hannig Sandstone runner Sachsen Lauf/Walking
75 Maik Eisleben SG Adelsberg Abteilung Pfannkuchenturnen Brandenburg Lauf/Walking
76 Simone Mosler SV Chemie Dohna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
77 Birgit Nitschke SV Dresden Prohlis   Lauf/Walking
78 Elvira Lindner sv Elbland coswig-meissen e.v. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
79 Michael Nitschke SV Helios Sachsen Lauf/Walking
80 Thomas Hartmann SV Pillnitz   Lauf/Walking
81 Anke Kolata Traktor Wedlitz Sachsen-Anhalt Lauf/Walking
82 Axel Kolata Traktor Wedlitz   Lauf/Walking
83 Armin Zosel TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
84 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
85 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
86 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden   Lauf/Walking
87 Charlotte Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
88 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
89 Emilie Eulenberger USV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
90 Anton Hartmann Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
91 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
92 Manfred Loose VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
93 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
94 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
95 Christine Boden VfL Dresden-Bühlau e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
96 Irmtraut Windisch VfLDresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
97 Olaf Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
98 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden   Lauf/Walking