Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (65)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Christine Boden VfL Dresden-Bühlau e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
2 Liane Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
3 Frieder Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
4 Cornelia Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
5 Peter Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
6 Hartmut Schubert     Lauf/Walking
7 Sylvia Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
8 Timo Makiol Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Pauline Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Maik Eisleben SG Adelsberg Abteilung Pfannkuchenturnen Brandenburg Lauf/Walking
11 Prof. Dr. Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
12 Dr. Ricarda Prenzel Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
14 Margitta Große   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Birgit Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
17 Ines Gutmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Katrin Künzelmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Torsten Unger Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
22 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
23 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden   Lauf/Walking
25 Charlotte Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Kristin Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 Ursula Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
31 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Petra Werner MSB Bautzen 04 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
33 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
34 Olaf Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden   Lauf/Walking
36 Martina Maul MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Michael Nitschke SV Helios Sachsen Lauf/Walking
38 Birgit Nitschke SV Dresden Prohlis   Lauf/Walking
39 Doreen Hartmann Dresden   Lauf/Walking
40 Thomas Hartmann SV Pillnitz   Lauf/Walking
41 Anton Hartmann Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
42 Anni Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Mario Nitschke Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
44 Julia Krause Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Armin Zosel TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Jan Müller Heidenau   Lauf/Walking
47 Marion Merz     Lauf/Walking
48 Ralf Bär   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
49 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
50 Eve Merz   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
51 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
52 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
53 Frank Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
54 Elias Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
55 Konstantin Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
56 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
57 Kerstin Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
58 Frank Barsch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
59 Maik Faske   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
60 Anke Schönfeld   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
61 Frank Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
62 Ines Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
63 Steffen Pawlack   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
64 Martina Dubiel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
65 Mike Hannig Sandstone runner Sachsen Lauf/Walking