Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (103)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jan Müller Heidenau   Lauf/Walking
2 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
3 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
4 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
5 Frank Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
6 Elias Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
7 Konstantin Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
8 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Kerstin Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Frank Barsch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
11 Ralf Bär   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
12 Maik Faske   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 Anke Schönfeld   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
14 Frank Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Ines Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Steffen Pawlack   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
17 Martina Dubiel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Mike Hannig Sandstone runner Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Prof. Dr. Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Dr. Ricarda Prenzel Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Margitta Große   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
22 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
23 Birgit Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Ines Gutmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
25 Katrin Künzelmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Torsten Unger Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
31 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Marleen Matthes TV Dresden   Lauf/Walking
33 Charlotte Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
34 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
36 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Kristin Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
38 Ursula Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
39 Marion Merz     Lauf/Walking
40 Eve Merz   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
41 Maik Eisleben SG Adelsberg Abteilung Pfannkuchenturnen Brandenburg Lauf/Walking
42 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Petra Werner MSB Bautzen 04 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
44 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Olaf Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden   Lauf/Walking
47 Martina Maul MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
48 Michael Nitschke SV Helios Sachsen Lauf/Walking
49 Birgit Nitschke SV Dresden Prohlis   Lauf/Walking
50 Doreen Hartmann Dresden   Lauf/Walking
51 Thomas Hartmann SV Pillnitz   Lauf/Walking
52 Anton Hartmann Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
53 Anni Hartmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
54 Mario Nitschke Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
55 Julia Krause Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
56 Armin Zosel TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
57 Christine Boden VfL Dresden-Bühlau e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
58 Liane Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
59 Frieder Muschler NW Team Böhlitz Sachsen Lauf/Walking
60 Cornelia Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
61 Peter Müller   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
62 Hartmut Schubert     Lauf/Walking
63 Sylvia Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
64 Timo Makiol Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
65 Pauline Vater Privat Sachsen Lauf/Walking
66 Anke Kolata Traktor Wedlitz Sachsen-Anhalt Lauf/Walking
67 Axel Kolata Traktor Wedlitz   Lauf/Walking
68 Margitta Seifert Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
69 Steffen Seifert Alte Säcke Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
70 Simone Mosler SV Chemie Dohna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
71 Annett Eulenberger ESV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
72 Emilie Eulenberger USV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
73 Juliane Eulenberger PostSV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
74 Antje Irmscher Riesa Sachsen Lauf/Walking
75 Gwen Irmscher ASB Riesa Sachsen Lauf/Walking
76 Sylvia Zillmann Dresden läuft Sachsen Lauf/Walking
77 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
78 Steffen Lorke-Philipp RC 1898 Radeberg Sachsen Lauf/Walking
79 Irmtraut Windisch VfLDresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
80 Tilo Werner ABC Zentrum Berlin e.V. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
81 Sabine Günzel laufend aktiv Sachsen Lauf/Walking
82 Sauer Sten     Lauf/Walking
83 Sauer Yvette     Lauf/Walking
84 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
85 Birgit Böhme Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
86 Sebastian Böhme Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
87 Nele Lachmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
88 Birgit? Harz Citylauf-Verein Dresden e.V Sachsen Lauf/Walking
89 Rita Rößner Laufgruppe Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
90 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
91 Jürgen Brück Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
92 Elvira Lindner sv Elbland coswig-meissen e.v. Sachsen Lauf/Walking
93 Herr Holger Kuntzsch Die Falkenberger Frostbeulen!   Lauf/Walking
94 Birgit Roy Die Falkenberger Frostbeulen!   Lauf/Walking
95 Manfred Loose VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
96 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
97 Ursula Wohmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
98 Hartmut Schindler OSC Löbau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
99 Katrin Hofmann TSV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
100 Bruno Heimke Triathlonverein Dresden   Lauf/Walking
101 Albert Heimke     Lauf/Walking
102 Karsten Porth MSV Meusegast Sachsen Lauf/Walking
103 Sylvia Helm MSV Meusegast   Lauf/Walking