Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 6. Meusegaster Pfannkuchenlauf (46)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jan Müller Heidenau   Lauf/Walking
2 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
3 Eberhard Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
4 Christine Buchs Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
5 Frank Herrmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
6 Elias Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
7 Konstantin Kopprasch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
8 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
9 Kerstin Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen Lauf/Walking
10 Frank Barsch   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
11 Ralf Bär   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
12 Maik Faske   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
13 Anke Schönfeld   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
14 Frank Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
15 Ines Keil   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
16 Steffen Pawlack   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
17 Martina Dubiel   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
18 Mike Hannig Sandstone runner Sachsen Lauf/Walking
19 Prof. Dr. Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
20 Dr. Ricarda Prenzel Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
21 Margitta Große   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
22 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
23 Birgit Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Sachsen Lauf/Walking
24 Ines Gutmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
25 Katrin Künzelmann Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
26 Torsten Unger Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
27 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Lauf/Walking
28 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
29 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen Lauf/Walking
30 André Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
31 Hannah Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
32 Marleen Matthes Tv Dresden   Lauf/Walking
33 Charlotte Matthes Tv Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
34 Judith Matthes TV Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
35 Natalie Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
36 Monika Lehmann   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
37 Kristin Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
38 Ursula Matthes   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
39 Marion Merz     Lauf/Walking
40 Eve Merz   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
41 Maik Eisleben SG Adelsberg Abteilung Pfannkuchenturnen Brandenburg Lauf/Walking
42 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen Lauf/Walking
43 Petra Werner MSB Bautzen 04 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
44 Anett Möbius   Sachsen Lauf/Walking
45 Olaf Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Sachsen Lauf/Walking
46 Ulrike Baars WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden   Lauf/Walking