Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Weesensteiner Berglauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Weesensteiner Berglauf (39)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Sabine Kaiber-Paul Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
2 Tilo Kaiber Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
3 Robin Duha SV Elbland Coswig-Mässchen e.V. Bergteam Sachsen Strecke 1-3
4 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
5 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen Strecke 1-3
6 Peter Frohnwieser Team Salomon & Dresdner Laufsportladen Sachsen Strecke 1-3
7 Dr. André Fischer Citylauf-Verein Dresden bitte auswählen Strecke 1-3
8 Finn Fischer Schachklub Heidenau Sachsen Strecke 1-3
9 Jan Müller   Sachsen Strecke 1-3
10 Simone Mosler MSV Meusegast Sachsen Strecke 1-3
11 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen Strecke 1-3
12 Simone Nöldner Dresdner Delphine bitte auswählen Strecke 1-3
13 Luise Poelchen   Sachsen Strecke 1-3
14 Alexander Maerz Nauberg bitte auswählen Strecke 1-3
15 Tabea Maerz Nauberg bitte auswählen Stecke 1
16 Frank Wittwer MSV Meusegast Sachsen Strecke 1-3
17 Georg Poelchen   Sachsen Strecke 1-3
18 Katrin Hofmann TSV Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
19 Annett Völlmar   Sachsen Strecke 1-3
20 Roland Schreiber Mühlbach Sachsen Strecke 1-3
21 Harald Schnare   Sachsen Strecke 1-3
22 Matthias Gärtner Schachklub Heidenau Sachsen Strecke 1-3
23 Katrin Schäfer LSV Pirna Sachsen Strecke 1-3
24 Franziska Kranich LAUFHAUS Oderwitz/Europamarathon Görlitz Sachsen Strecke 1-3
25 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen Strecke 1-3
26 Sten Währisch Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz Sachsen Strecke 1-3
27 Christin Marx TSV Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
28 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
29 Rainer Weber Dresden-Marathon e.V. Sachsen Strecke 1-3
30 Mario Ulbrich SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
31 Lutz Götze SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
32 Andrè Plaschke SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
33 Marek Pompe SV Robotron Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
34 Stefan Wegner Sportverein Kurort Rathen Sachsen Strecke 1-3
35 Maria Tosenko Triathlon Verein Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
36 Egbert Röhr MSV Meusegast Sachsen Strecke 1-3
37 Henning Schneider Dresden Sachsen Strecke 1-3
38 Sten Sauer LSV Pirna Sachsen Strecke 1-3
39 Thomas Steinmüller Aufbau Dresden Mitte Sachsen Strecke 1-3