Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 2. Scharfenberger Silberlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 2. Scharfenberger Silberlauf (65)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jürgen Winter LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen 7,0 km
2 Ramona Feder Meißen Sachsen 7,0 km
3 Lenny Stahl   Sachsen 2,0 km
4 Mia Menke SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 2,0 km
5 Toni Klopke   Sachsen 2,0 km
6 Leni Charlotte Ebert   Sachsen 2,0 km
7 Yvette Hilse Peritz Sachsen 9,5 km
8 Merit Münch     2,0 km
9 Helene Schwarze   Sachsen 2,0 km
10 Lothar Schubert WSV Riesa e.V.   7,0 km
11 Tim Ehrlich   Sachsen 2,0 km
12 Jonte Münch   Sachsen 2,0 km
13 Norbert Grützmacher LG OS Weinböhla Sachsen 4,0 km
14 Paul Petermann   Sachsen 2,0 km
15 Elisa Hummig   Sachsen 2,0 km
16 Henrik Otte SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen E.V. Sachsen 2,0 km
17 Annika Otte SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2,0 km
18 Jessy Degen   Sachsen 2,0 km
19 Levi Schorm   Sachsen 2,0 km
20 Kaua De Oliveira Silva   Sachsen 2,0 km
21 Jannik Begenau SG Weißig 1861 e.V. Sachsen 7,0 km
22 Birgit Werske Velox Berlin e.V. / Team Combase e.V. Sachsen 9,5 km
23 Rosalie Just SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 0,6 km
24 Ben Hoffmann SV Scharfenberg Sachsen 2,0 km
25 Titus Meßner Fussballverein Sachsen 4,0 km
26 Johann Rohm SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 7,0 km
27 Nathalie Vanessa Breite   Sachsen 0,6 km
28 Yannick Breite   Sachsen 2,0 km
29 Sophie Breite   Sachsen 4,0 km
30 Silvio Breite Weistropper SV Sachsen 4,0 km
31 Robert Horn   Sachsen 9,5 km
32 Elias Horn   Sachsen 2,0 km
33 Philipp Horn   Sachsen 4,0 km
34 Marie Einenkel SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 2,0 km
35 Elias Wecke   Sachsen 2,0 km
36 Erik Wecke   Sachsen 2,0 km
37 Janina Wecke   Sachsen 4,0 km
38 Josephine Domscheid SV Motor Großenhain Sachsen 2,0 km
39 Frank Than Skiverein Schönheide e.V. Sachsen 7,0 km
40 Johann Ludewig   Sachsen 2,0 km
41 Holger Thieme SC Riesa Sachsen 9,5 km
42 Ben Fechner   Sachsen 2,0 km
43 Nick Fechner   Sachsen 2,0 km
44 Layla Herzog   Sachsen 2,0 km
45 Viktoria Elisa Barton     2,0 km
46 Henry Gabriel Barton     0,6 km
47 Arved Sump SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 2,0 km
48 Mildred Knebel SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 9,5 km
49 Lucy Jentsch   Sachsen 2,0 km
50 Clara Naumann   Sachsen 2,0 km
51 Hanna Naumann   Sachsen 4,0 km
52 Tim Rudolph SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 4,0 km
53 Mattis Dachsel   Sachsen 2,0 km
54 Josefa Pohl   Sachsen 2,0 km
55 Lea Hanisch     2,0 km
56 Leni Strebe SV Elbland Coswig Meißen Sachsen 4,0 km
57 Melina Rietzschel   Sachsen 2,0 km
58 Georg Schützka LG TuS Weinböhla   9,5 km
59 Friedhard Meier Niederau Sachsen 7,0 km
60 Santo Somogyi   Sachsen 9,5 km
61 Rayko Schönyan SSV 1863 Sayda Sachsen 9,5 km
62 Konrad Oeser Friedewald Sachsen 7,0 km
63 Nicole Hohenberg LG TuS Weinböhla Sachsen 9,5 km
64 Yara Köhler   Sachsen 7,0 km
65 Hartmut Schindler OSC Löbau Sachsen 7,0 km