Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 35. Senftenberger Triathlon 2021

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 35. Senftenberger Triathlon 2021 (44)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Frank Morgner     Vital-Triathlon
2 Frank Witter   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
3 Sven Jeschke   Sachsen TRZ-Schnuppertriathlon
4 Frank Nickel   Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
5 Jens Starke   Berlin Vital-Triathlon
6 Anja Matk   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
7 Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
8 Ines Großmann   Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
9 Kai Großmann   Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
10 Isabell Schütze   Sachsen Vital-Staffeltriathlon
11 Torsten Jeinsch   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
12 Ines Jeinsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Schnuppertriathlon
13 / Sandro Kern / Sachsen TRZ-Schnuppertriathlon
14 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
15 Heiko Heiko Schwabe-Kozlecki :-) Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
16 Silvio Bjarsch Bautzener LV rot weiß 90 Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
17 Oliver Bjarsch Bautzener LV rot-weiß 90 e.V. Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
18 Alexander Hartmann Bike Stadl Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
19 Jeannette Effenberger Blv rot-weiß 90   Vital-Triathlon
20 peter wawrzinek BSG Berlin Hyp e. V. Berlin Vital-Triathlon
21 Markus Acker FC Deutsche Post Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
22 Daniel Mann fun-22.de Meissen Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
23 Andrea Bräutigam HSG Turbine Zittau Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
24 Danny Effenberger KBV Bautzen Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
25 Alexander Düffort Kona Endurance   Vital-Triathlon
26 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
27 Sven Plenio Körperkult Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
28 Andreas Hell MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (O) Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
29 Marit Brandt Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
30 Matthias Brandt Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
31 Vincent Wolff RV Pfeil Tübingen Berlin Vital-Triathlon
32 Denis Klonowski SSV Hoyerswerda Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
33 Lars Schwarz SSV Hoyerswerda Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
34 Andreas Großmann SV Großräschen Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
35 Ramona Bruchmüller SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
36 Herbert Lange SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
37 Dirk Oberschmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf   Vital-Triathlon
38 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
39 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
40 Steve Baethge SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
41 Wilfried Sedlag - Loy TiB Berlin Vital-Triathlon
42 Dieter Konieczny TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
43 Stefan Lindner-Mehling TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
44 Frank Regensburger TV Dresden Sachsen Vital-Triathlon