Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 35. Senftenberger Triathlon 2021

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 35. Senftenberger Triathlon 2021 (44)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Sven Plenio Körperkult Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
2 Frank Nickel   Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
3 Torsten Jeinsch   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
4 Ines Jeinsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Schnuppertriathlon
5 Vincent Wolff RV Pfeil Tübingen Berlin Vital-Triathlon
6 / Sandro Kern / Sachsen TRZ-Schnuppertriathlon
7 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
8 Isabell Schütze   Sachsen Vital-Staffeltriathlon
9 Steve Baethge SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
10 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
11 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
12 Dirk Oberschmidt SV Stahl Hennigsdorf   Vital-Triathlon
13 Lars Schwarz SSV Hoyerswerda Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
14 Kai Großmann   Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
15 Ines Großmann   Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
16 Alexander Düffort Kona Endurance   Vital-Triathlon
17 Matthias Brandt Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
18 Marit Brandt Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
19 Denis Klonowski SSV Hoyerswerda Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
20 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
21 Stefan Lindner-Mehling TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
22 peter wawrzinek BSG Berlin Hyp e. V. Berlin Vital-Triathlon
23 Wilfried Sedlag - Loy TiB Berlin Vital-Triathlon
24 Andreas Großmann SV Großräschen Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
25 Frank Regensburger TV Dresden Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
26 Andreas Hell MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (O) Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
27 Frank Morgner     Vital-Triathlon
28 Frank Witter   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
29 Andrea Bräutigam HSG Turbine Zittau Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
30 Heiko Heiko Schwabe-Kozlecki :-) Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
31 Sven Jeschke   Sachsen TRZ-Schnuppertriathlon
32 Alexander Hartmann Bike Stadl Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
33 Ramona Bruchmüller SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
34 Jeannette Effenberger Blv rot-weiß 90   Vital-Triathlon
35 Danny Effenberger KBV Bautzen Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
36 Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
37 Herbert Lange SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
38 Silvio Bjarsch Bautzener LV rot weiß 90 Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
39 Oliver Bjarsch Bautzener LV rot-weiß 90 e.V. Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
40 Anja Matk   Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
41 Markus Acker FC Deutsche Post Sachsen Vital-Triathlon
42 Dieter Konieczny TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg Vital-Triathlon
43 Jens Starke   Berlin Vital-Triathlon
44 Daniel Mann fun-22.de Meissen Sachsen Vital-Triathlon