Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom Berlin Triathlon - Sonntag

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom Berlin Triathlon - Sonntag (761)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Oliver Eichenauer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
2 peter krebs a3k berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
3 Sven Grau GrauGlasses Vintage Eyewear   Olympische Distanz
4 Martin Henningsen     Olympische Distanz
5 Priska Stettler   - Olympische Distanz
6 Julia Kern   Berlin Olympische Distanz
7 Michael Bohnke Laufklub Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
8 Jonas Hensel   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
9 Johanna Napiwotzki   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
10 Kilian Bälz   Berlin Olympische Distanz
11 Richard Sheath Gorillas and Butterflis Berlin Olympische Distanz
12 Richard Sheath Gorillas and Butterflis Berlin Olympische Distanz
13 Michael Loerzer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
14 Edwin Brüseke Turngemeinde in Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
15 Pascal Stüdlein   Berlin Olympische Distanz
16 Jan Hlousek Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
17 Dr Alexander Schulz   Berlin Olympische Distanz
18 Steffi Möhring     Olympische Distanz
19 ?ukasz Majewski Freistart BT 2020 - Olympische Distanz
20 Lukasz Majewski Freistart BT 2020 - Olympische Distanz
21 Sebastian Linke     Olympische Distanz
22 Janis Berndt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
23 Robert Spurzem   Berlin Olympische Distanz
24 Natalia Piana   Berlin Olympische Distanz
25 Paul Neumann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
26 Alexander Kinzelmann   Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
27 Thomas Kultscher SV Eula Sachsen Olympische Distanz
28 Frederik Frede   Berlin Olympische Distanz
29 Dr Stefanie von Mechow SCC Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
30 Frederik Frede   Berlin Olympische Distanz
31 Christoph Jost   Berlin Olympische Distanz
32 Florian Bartsch   Berlin Olympische Distanz
33 Mara Ziemann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
34 Mr Gustavo Palacios TriJex Berlin Olympische Distanz
35 Oliver Bronisefski A3KBerlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
36 Maik Hoffmeyer SV Schessinghausen Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
37 Christian Müller   Berlin Olympische Distanz
38 Ole Heins   Hamburg Olympische Distanz
39 Henning Zurmühlen   Schleswig-Holstein Olympische Distanz
40 Maciej Mackowski CTS Berlin Olympische Distanz
41 Enrico Hoffmann   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
42 Gunnar David Shanghai Triathlon Club Hamburg Olympische Distanz
43 Guy Sleigh Bierathleten n.e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
44 Gerrit Koch to Krax Bierathleten n.e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
45 Johannes Mendel Bierathleten n.e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
46 Lina Mühlbauer Bierathleten n.e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
47 Alix Guinet Bierathleten n.e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
48 Bastian Berghaus   Berlin Olympische Distanz
49 Tonio Salzwedel   Bayern Olympische Distanz
50 sven fliegner   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
51 Ben Haddenbrock   Berlin Olympische Distanz
52 Mathias Schneider Team TriranhaS Hessen Olympische Distanz
53 Mathias Mieth TfWB Sachsen-Anhalt Olympische Distanz
54 Janina Straub   Berlin Olympische Distanz
55 Dr. Luca Criscuolo   Berlin Olympische Distanz
56 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
57 Sebastian Ruchay     Olympische Distanz
58 Gregor Weidner SiSu Berlin   Olympische Distanz
59 Dr. Marcus Balluff Stader Schwimmverein Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
60 Daniel Marek Gradzikiewicz   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
61 Dariusz Pawlowski   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
62 Frederik Pruss Free At Last Berlin Olympische Distanz
63 Frederik Pruss Free At Last Berlin Olympische Distanz
64 Jan Ehlert GTV Berlin Olympische Distanz
65 Matthias Pape   Berlin Olympische Distanz
66 Marcel Grant   Berlin Olympische Distanz
67 Andrea Lauckner   Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
68 Leonard Brux   Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
69 Thomas Pracht   Berlin Olympische Distanz
70 Mika Kercher   Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
71 Lukas Determann BSV Friesen Berlin Olympische Distanz
72 Andreas Wahl TVB 09 Berlin Olympische Distanz
73 Dietmar Penteker   Berlin Olympische Distanz
74 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
75 Claudia Mahnke MTV Ashausen Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
76 Sonja Palm   Berlin Olympische Distanz
77 Alban Mariau   - Olympische Distanz
78 Leon Bruder Charite Berlin Olympische Distanz
79 Leon Bruder Charite Berlin Olympische Distanz
80 Julia Marie Senf   Hessen Olympische Distanz
81 Sebastian Hoff VfL Eintracht Hannover Triathlon Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
82 Aaron Schubert   Berlin Olympische Distanz
83 Ella Koch   Berlin Olympische Distanz
84 Daniel Pohl   Berlin Olympische Distanz
85 Benjamin Tendis keine Sachsen Olympische Distanz
86 Kai Spaniol   Berlin Olympische Distanz
87 Frank Witte kein Berlin Olympische Distanz
88 Prof. Dr. Christian Woiciwsky InterSpine e.V.   Olympische Distanz
89 David Van Deynse   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
90 Jeremy Boullet   Berlin Olympische Distanz
91 Carsten Schmidt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
92 Michael Langen ERT Kelmis Berlin Olympische Distanz
93 Olivier Mackovic   Berlin Olympische Distanz
94 Moritz Hau   Berlin Olympische Distanz
95 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
96 Tim Weilhammer SV Herlazhofen Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
97 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
98 Jonas Engler   Berlin Olympische Distanz
99 Jürgen Arnoldt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
100 Oliver Kundt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
101 Tim Pötzsch   Berlin Olympische Distanz
102 Gregor Bierhals     Olympische Distanz
103 Bogdan Janowski   Berlin Olympische Distanz
104 Steffen Vogt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
105 Jeroen Wygaerts   Berlin Olympische Distanz
106 Henning Kapischke OK Mark Brandenburg Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
107 Konstantin Solmsdorf - Berlin Olympische Distanz
108 Steven Geelan   Berlin Olympische Distanz
109 André Surmann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
110 Paul Rogatz   Berlin Olympische Distanz
111 Nicholas Henschke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
112 Oliver Kundt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
113 Gregor Bierhals     Olympische Distanz
114 patrick roetzel Wasserfreunde Spandau Berlin Olympische Distanz
115 Markus Landes Die Onkelmannschaft Berlin Olympische Distanz
116 Ronald Krüger   Berlin Olympische Distanz
117 Lutz Pittka   Berlin Olympische Distanz
118 Hendrik Canis Berliner TSC Berlin Olympische Distanz
119 Charlotte Mesikow   Berlin Olympische Distanz
120 Oliver Kundt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
121 Oliver Kundt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
122 Maurice Tasker GravelGang 5000 Berlin Olympische Distanz
123 Sebastian Nemak   Berlin Olympische Distanz
124 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
125 Sebastian Bickmann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
126 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
127 ROBERT Goppelt SC Hattenhuf TRI Berlin Olympische Distanz
128 Dr. Tom Mayer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
129 Christian Siewek   Berlin Olympische Distanz
130 Stefanie Peltzer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
131 Sarah Nishimoto   Berlin Olympische Distanz
132 Werner Göbel wvc kassel Hessen Olympische Distanz
133 André Maurer   Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
134 Sophie Carls   Berlin Olympische Distanz
135 Maik Hesse Hamm-Ost Berlin Olympische Distanz
136 Justus Hagel     Olympische Distanz
137 Michael Henrici Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Olympische Distanz
138 Thomas Dennert   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
139 Dr. Timm Teubner TU Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
140 Christian Brüggemann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
141 Thale Peschel   Berlin Olympische Distanz
142 Marc Zeugner   Berlin Olympische Distanz
143 Diana Harper   Berlin Olympische Distanz
144 Michael Andreas Team Freiberger Sachsen Olympische Distanz
145 Felix Block   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympische Distanz
146 Taras Kozak Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Olympische Distanz
147 Germain Pötzsch   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
148 Sebastian Richter Roboseb Berlin Olympische Distanz
149 Robert Schlegel Roboseb Berlin Olympische Distanz
150 Jan Bladt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
151 Bela Jahnkow   Berlin Olympische Distanz
152 Kai El Harrar   Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
153 Kai El Harrar   Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
154 Shaaron Arizoy Berliner Sport Club Hessen Olympische Distanz
155 Ben Haddenbrock   Berlin Olympische Distanz
156 Anastasia Gonotskaya   Please Olympische Distanz
157 Thilo Kleinschmidt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
158 Sebastian Löbbert     Olympische Distanz
159 Sophie Carls   Berlin Olympische Distanz
160 Sebastian Schaum   Berlin Olympische Distanz
161 Dirk König Berliner Turnerschaft Berlin Olympische Distanz
162 Robin Köster   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympische Distanz
163 Peter Tzschöckel Team Freiberger Sachsen Olympische Distanz
164 Peter Tzschöckel   Sachsen Olympische Distanz
165 Ferdinand Steifensand   Berlin Olympische Distanz
166 SEBASTIAN KAMINSKI   Berlin Olympische Distanz
167 Niels Ocken keiner Berlin Olympische Distanz
168 Regina Sendjuk   Berlin Olympische Distanz
169 Leonard Sickert     Olympische Distanz
170 Stefan Boelcke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
171 Tobias Böing   Berlin Olympische Distanz
172 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
173 Ferdinand Karnath TuS Neukoelln Berlin Triathlon Berlin Olympische Distanz
174 Daniele Sagnotti   Bayern Olympische Distanz
175 Djamila Schimkowski Gorillas & Butterflies Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
176 Jannis Trojanovski     Olympische Distanz
177 Insa Wessels   Berlin Olympische Distanz
178 Tatjana Söding   Hessen Olympische Distanz
179 Tatjana Söding   Hessen Olympische Distanz
180 Emma Wilisch   Berlin Olympische Distanz
181 Dr. Hans-Eberhard Wolff TS Lichtenfels Bayern Olympische Distanz
182 Björn Schebela     Olympische Distanz
183 Sandrine Bonhomme Batifer   Olympische Distanz
184 Christian Grass   Berlin Olympische Distanz
185 Cindy Dörner Team Steinberg Coaching   Olympische Distanz
186 Max Schega SV Family and Friends BB Berlin Olympische Distanz
187 Mario Schwalme SV Empor Spaatz 1965 e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
188 Silke Kirstin Kaiser   Berlin Olympische Distanz
189 Maximilian Ellner     Olympische Distanz
190 Jonas Kohl     Olympische Distanz
191 Jens Schreiber Dahme Jacht Club Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
192 Stefan Seidel   Berlin Olympische Distanz
193 Johann Maillard     Olympische Distanz
194 Niels Ocken keiner Berlin Olympische Distanz
195 Lea Weimar   Schleswig-Holstein Olympische Distanz
196 Alexander Eversoll   Bavaria Olympische Distanz
197 Miss Jessica Molineux   - Olympische Distanz
198 Björn Schebela   Berlin Olympische Distanz
199 Rainer Klitzke BRAP´s Berlin Olympische Distanz
200 Anton Sagaltchik   Berlin Olympische Distanz
201 Arne Schepker   Berlin Olympische Distanz
202 Carlo Brandmüller TSV Amicitia Viernheim Hessen Olympische Distanz
203 Dr. Barbara Ladendorf   Berlin Olympische Distanz
204 Florian Koch   Hessen Olympische Distanz
205 Raik Hellwig RADGIGANTEN Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympische Distanz
206 Anke Krawczynski   Berlin Olympische Distanz
207 Christian Scholz   Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
208 Anton Peckskamp   Berlin Olympische Distanz
209 Ulrike Wolf   Berlin Olympische Distanz
210 Nils Fuchs   Berlin Olympische Distanz
211 Mathias Brandstädter   Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
212 Martin Brandstädter   Berlin Olympische Distanz
213 Ben Haddenbrock   Berlin Olympische Distanz
214 Stephen Stambaugh-Walter   Berlin Olympische Distanz
215 Niels Ocken keiner Berlin Olympische Distanz
216 Andreas Wolsky   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
217 Markus Mayr     Olympische Distanz
218 Markus Mayr     Olympische Distanz
219 Marian Sutholt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
220 Silke Bosch   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
221 Isabell Ehnert adesso Berlin   Olympische Distanz
222 Kim Schmidt-Kaul   Berlin Olympische Distanz
223 Louis Netzel   Berlin Olympische Distanz
224 Matthias an der Heiden   Berlin Olympische Distanz
225 Ben Haddenbrock   Berlin Olympische Distanz
226 Andreas Wolsky   Berlin Olympische Distanz
227 Rainer Klitzke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
228 Elke Sommerlade Tide Runners Hamburg Berlin Olympische Distanz
229 Andreas Wolsky   Berlin Olympische Distanz
230 Arne Fritsche   Berlin Olympische Distanz
231 Florian Spieth   Berlin Olympische Distanz
232 Andreas Heiermann Triducks Dorsten Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
233 Heike Zander Triducks Dorsten Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
234 katia pfister SCC   Olympische Distanz
235 Vladislav Efremov   Berlin Olympische Distanz
236 Dominik Marks   Berlin Olympische Distanz
237 Peter Grünholz Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Olympische Distanz
238 Sophie Kray-Niemczyk   Berlin Olympische Distanz
239 Daniella Encke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
240 René Utech Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
241 Antje Hardes     Olympische Distanz
242 Antje Hardes     Olympische Distanz
243 Oliver Ungerer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
244 Antje Hardes     Olympische Distanz
245 Jonas Seitz Zeppelin Team - OSC Potsdam Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
246 Dr Patryk Kusch   Berlin Olympische Distanz
247 Ute Walter Tri Girls   Olympische Distanz
248 Susanne Drawert BSC Berlin Olympische Distanz
249 Luiz Schweitzer Triahlon Crew Berlin   Olympische Distanz
250 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
251 Diana Geppert TVB09 Berlin Olympische Distanz
252 Felix Dettmer     Olympische Distanz
253 Axel Hertfelder   Berlin Olympische Distanz
254 Tilo Wolf Triathlon AG HSU HH Uni Bw Berlin Olympische Distanz
255 June Glende   Berlin Olympische Distanz
256 Oleksii Ishchenko   Berlin Olympische Distanz
257 Thomas Hogh Reisegruppe Unangenehm Berlin Olympische Distanz
258 Paul Lesny   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
259 AnnaLisa Canton TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
260 Kerstin Hammer   Hamburg Olympische Distanz
261 Jannes Dennert   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
262 Andrea Lauckner     Olympische Distanz
263 Felix David Team Schulz Berlin Olympische Distanz
264 Melanie Schulz   Berlin Olympische Distanz
265 Susanne Kugelmann HSG Uni Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympische Distanz
266 Manfred Bäcker HSG Uni Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympische Distanz
267 Edward Megarry   Berlin Olympische Distanz
268 Andreas Dilschneider   Berlin Olympische Distanz
269 Can Strassemeyer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
270 Felix Alois Hahn   Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
271 Robert Kirschbaum Kein Vereinsmitglied Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
272 Jonas Bienstein   Hamburg Olympische Distanz
273 Martin Brandstädter   Berlin Olympische Distanz
274 Melanie Kickert   Hessen Olympische Distanz
275 Tobias Klöpper     Olympische Distanz
276 Mathias Mieth TfWB Sachsen-Anhalt Olympische Distanz
277 Patryk Nowicki   Berlin Olympische Distanz
278 Michael Rau   Berlin Olympische Distanz
279 Michael Rau   Berlin Olympische Distanz
280 Mathias Brandstädter   Nordrhein-Westfalen Olympische Distanz
281 Tonio Salzwedel   Bayern Olympische Distanz
282 Robert Marks   Berlin Olympische Distanz
283 Nico Malena   Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
284 Patrick Sudhaus   Hessen Olympische Distanz
285 Christian Wienberg   Hamburg Olympische Distanz
286 Uwe Dalichow SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympische Distanz
287 Marko Maschke VS Neuheim Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
288 Michaela Happe   Berlin Olympische Distanz
289 Gregor Schwald adesso Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
290 Dorian Hohmann Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
291 Dorian Hohmann Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
292 Carl Hausl     Olympische Distanz
293 Dr. Steffe Rülke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
294 Christian Kulke     Olympische Distanz
295 thomas griewald Burnfit Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
296 Ralf Brüseke Turbosocken Berlin Olympische Distanz
297 Paula Reichelt     Olympische Distanz
298 Justus Hagel     Olympische Distanz
299 Björn Sandforth   Berlin Olympische Distanz
300 Holger Diesel   Berlin Olympische Distanz
301 Holger Diesel   Berlin Olympische Distanz
302 Niclas Theimann TVB 09 Berlin Olympische Distanz
303 Mario Maschke VS Neuheim Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
304 André Jäger   Hamburg Olympische Distanz
305 Dr. Alexander Meschkowski - Berlin Olympische Distanz
306 William Mends kein verein Berlin Olympische Distanz
307 Kaya Becker FC St.Pauli Hamburg Olympische Distanz
308 Marcel Schröder   Sachsen-Anhalt Olympische Distanz
309 Christian Duschek Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
310 Anna Klöpper   Berlin Olympische Distanz
311 Annalena Bille   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
312 Kerstin Bille   Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
313 Dr. Michael Bayliss   Berlin Olympische Distanz
314 Peter Gee Krall Berlin Olympische Distanz
315 Paula Reichelt     Olympische Distanz
316 Sebastian Stein   Berlin Olympische Distanz
317 Joachim Rabeler Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
318 uwe reimuth tuspo wichmannshausen Berlin Olympische Distanz
319 Dr. Alexander Meschkowski - Berlin Olympische Distanz
320 Felix Block   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympische Distanz
321 Fabian Unglaube FC St. Pauli Triathlon   Olympische Distanz
322 Thorsten Hantschk     Olympische Distanz
323 Michael Over Niederbox Berlin Olympische Distanz
324 Dr. Patrick Deufel   Berlin Olympische Distanz
325 Philipp Beckmannshagen   Hamburg Olympische Distanz
326 Joern Hagenguth   Berlin Olympische Distanz
327 Mr Gustavo Palacios trijex Berlin Olympische Distanz
328 Sebastian Beyrer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
329 Manuel Therl Tristar Regensburg Bayern Olympische Distanz
330 Oliver Kundt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
331 Pao Jim Engelbrecht   Berlin Olympische Distanz
332 Patryk Kusch   Berlin Olympische Distanz
333 Fabian Moser     Olympische Distanz
334 Martin Maras Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Olympische Distanz
335 Wiktor Owczarz   Berlin Olympische Distanz
336 Johannes Diers   Berlin Olympische Distanz
337 Guido Vogel Brieselanger Athleten Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
338 sebastian muecke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
339 Philipp Niemeier G16 Berlin Olympische Distanz
340 Tino Tanneberg   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
341 Christian Hörner - Berlin Olympische Distanz
342 Jacob Reed   Berlin Olympische Distanz
343 Gunter Köb   Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
344 Mike Schütze   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
345 Oliver Effing   Bayern Olympische Distanz
346 CARSTEN RENNECKE   Berlin Olympische Distanz
347 Judith Durdis   Berlin Olympische Distanz
348 Jörg Fabel   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
349 Sibylle Tietjen   Berlin Olympische Distanz
350 Miklas Boskamp   Berlin Olympische Distanz
351 Felix Vollack AquaCut Tri-Team Berlin Olympische Distanz
352 Felix Vollack AquaCut Tri-Team Berlin Olympische Distanz
353 Toni Grande TVB09 Berlin Olympische Distanz
354 Dr. Franz Mierke   Sachsen Olympische Distanz
355 Mathias Mieth TfWB Sachsen-Anhalt Olympische Distanz
356 Marko Dostmann Keine Termine & leicht einen sitzen Sachsen Olympische Distanz
357 Stephanus Brux   Berlin Olympische Distanz
358 Justus Hagel     Olympische Distanz
359 Mario Engler   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
360 Christoph Kohl   Berlin Olympische Distanz
361 Katrin Antonenko A3K Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
362 Dawn Becker Tri Girls Berlin Olympische Distanz
363 Mr Benjamin Geourjon   Berlin Olympische Distanz
364 Josef Herz SCC-Berlin Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
365 Marc Schuld   Berlin Olympische Distanz
366 Dr. Manuel Hentschel Dresden Triathlon Sachsen Olympische Distanz
367 Jan Vosseler NEOFITAL - fit durchs Leben Bayern Olympische Distanz
368 Matthias Goodmann   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
369 Jan Hartmann   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
370 ilke Crone LC Hansa Stuhr Tri Wölfe Bremen Olympische Distanz
371 Olaf Müller   Berlin Olympische Distanz
372 David Suchodoll TiB Berlin Berlin Olympische Distanz
373 Levin Germann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
374 Florian Banicki     Olympische Distanz
375 Dr. Tom Mayer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
376 Marie STOLL   Berlin Olympische Distanz
377 Jasper Leo Balkenhol   Berlin Olympische Distanz
378 Dawid Paskalski   Berlin Olympische Distanz
379 Adelaida Barrera   Berlin Olympische Distanz
380 Damjan Stukelj DXB TEAM Bayern Olympische Distanz
381 Yvonne Rautenberg   Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
382 Holger Rautenberg   Baden-Württemberg Olympische Distanz
383 Jonas Seitz Zeppelin Team - OSC Potsdam Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
384 Valentin Erb KSV90-Berlin Pankow Berlin Olympische Distanz
385 Dario Riccardi   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
386 Stefan Boelcke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
387 Anthony Wermann   Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
388 Lutz Behrens   Berlin Olympische Distanz
389 Karsten Streichan   Berlin Olympische Distanz
390 Ulrike Alberg   Berlin Olympische Distanz
391 Dr. Tom Mayer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
392 Sebastian Nemak   Berlin Olympische Distanz
393 Paula Schütze Berliner Yacht Club Berlin Olympische Distanz
394 Kai Lukan   Berlin Olympische Distanz
395 Stefan Boelcke   Berlin Olympische Distanz
396 Michael Dessisa Erana   Berlin Olympische Distanz
397 Daniel Streif   Berlin Olympische Distanz
398 Jan Ehlert Triteam Gütersloh GTV Berlin Olympische Distanz
399 Alexander Ruhland   Sachsen-Anhalt Olympische Distanz
400 Nils Hendrischke - Berlin Olympische Distanz
401 Melina Gerber SG 07BMFe.V. Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
402 Sir Felix Schläger   Berlin Olympische Distanz
403 Sara Brodin   Berlin Olympische Distanz
404 Tim Wagner   Berlin Olympische Distanz
405 Doris Kurth-Hädicke   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
406 Annaliese Birrer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
407 Miriam Jaa   Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
408 Jan-Henner Reitze LAC Dortmund Berlin Olympische Distanz
409 Florian von Lepel     Olympische Distanz
410 Filip Lisicki Weltraumjogger e.V. Berlin Olympische Distanz
411 Patrick Albrecht   Berlin Olympische Distanz
412 Juergen Bohm KKC Berlin Olympische Distanz
413 Sandra Dördelmann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
414 Carsten Schmidt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
415 Ronny Bergmann   Berlin Olympische Distanz
416 Florian Schmidt   Berlin Olympische Distanz
417 Max Kultscher   Niedersachsen Olympische Distanz
418 Rico Winkler   Sachsen Olympische Distanz
419 Clemens Möller   Berlin Olympische Distanz
420 Kathrin Pogodski Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Olympische Distanz
421 Marcel Krämer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
422 Malte Hofmeyer   Berlin Olympische Distanz
423 Matthias Gall   Berlin Olympische Distanz
424 Kathleen Kollewe   Berlin Olympische Distanz
425 Marco Brandt TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg Olympische Distanz
426 Christoph Kissel GKK Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
427 Ina Pschyrembel SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin Sprintdistanz
428 Thomas Kittner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Sprintdistanz
429 Sebastian Geertz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
430 Erich Klebe Bernauer Lauffreunde Berlin Sprintdistanz
431 Jens Kuschel   Berlin Sprintdistanz
432 Sabine Knispel-Altmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
433 Robert Hellwig Nanobike Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
434 Matthias Thom   Berlin Sprintdistanz
435 Viktor Ulmer   Berlin Sprintdistanz
436 Mareike Cortes Almeida   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
437 Stefan Jäger DAS TriDream   Sprintdistanz
438 Stefan Jäger DAS TriDream Berlin Sprintdistanz
439 Nils Koch   Berlin Sprintdistanz
440 Michael Degner Srl   Sprintdistanz
441 Karsten Voss TeamLeichtsinn Berlin Sprintdistanz
442 Karsten Voss TeamLeichtsinn Berlin Sprintdistanz
443 Andre Gaylard   Berlin Sprintdistanz
444 Moritz von Recklinghausen   Berlin Sprintdistanz
445 Nicolai Schwarz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
446 Dirk Herzig   Berlin Sprintdistanz
447 Jens Buchholz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
448 Fabian Battiege   Berlin Sprintdistanz
449 Lukas Deckelmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
450 Jörg Elias   Berlin Sprintdistanz
451 Sonja Kindt   Schleswig-Holstein Sprintdistanz
452 Claudia Hasche   Berlin Sprintdistanz
453 Claudia Hasche   Berlin Sprintdistanz
454 Pauline Terán Rawisch   Berlin Sprintdistanz
455 Pauline Terán Rawisch   Berlin Sprintdistanz
456 Anne Gürgens bateria de risco Berlin Sprintdistanz
457 Thomas-Michael Theis   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
458 Ferdinand Fink   Berlin Sprintdistanz
459 Gregor Keßler   Berlin Sprintdistanz
460 Thorben Groß   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
461 Andreas Friedriszik Teddybären Berlin Sprintdistanz
462 Franziska Henrici   Berlin Sprintdistanz
463 Eva Schatz   Schleswig-Holstein Sprintdistanz
464 Max Blankenburg   Berlin Sprintdistanz
465 Anne-Lise Pollakowsky   Berlin Sprintdistanz
466 Franziska Jurczok   Berlin Sprintdistanz
467 Falco Hüsson   Berlin Sprintdistanz
468 Juan Pavol Lesny   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
469 Juan Pavol Lesny   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
470 Juan Pavol Lesny   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
471 Andrea Behrens   Berlin Sprintdistanz
472 Sven-Erik Jahn   Berlin Sprintdistanz
473 Christian Grochowski   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
474 Grace Edgington   Berlin Sprintdistanz
475 Monika Menz RAW Berlin Sprintdistanz
476 Maike Klement   Baden-Württemberg Sprintdistanz
477 Florian Blaesche Sisu Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
478 Theresa Buchwald   Berlin Sprintdistanz
479 Steven Klaus ohne Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
480 Christoph Hesse   Berlin Sprintdistanz
481 Marie Dedikova   Berlin Sprintdistanz
482 Janne Lorenz Free At Last Berlin Sprintdistanz
483 Janne Lorenz Free At Last Berlin Sprintdistanz
484 Mario Ruß   Berlin Sprintdistanz
485 Frank Brans   Berlin Sprintdistanz
486 Mario Ruß   Berlin Sprintdistanz
487 Mrs Clare Egan   Berlin Sprintdistanz
488 Anja Klich - Berlin Sprintdistanz
489 Frank Graf oldtimer4rent.berlin   Sprintdistanz
490 Robert Goydke Volkssport Borkheide Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
491 Niklas Anzlinger -   Sprintdistanz
492 Monika Menz RAW Berlin Sprintdistanz
493 Alexander Schmitz EinX Berlin Sprintdistanz
494 Jens-Harald Globig   Berlin Sprintdistanz
495 Sebastian Globig   Berlin Sprintdistanz
496 Evelyn Kozak     Sprintdistanz
497 Andrea Bremer     Sprintdistanz
498 Dorit Marzi   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
499 Birgit Woiciwsky InterSpine e.V.   Sprintdistanz
500 Annika Reissenberger SC Wedding Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
501 Julia Hanot   Berlin Sprintdistanz
502 Thomas Wittmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
503 Marcel Küster     Sprintdistanz
504 Thomas Wittmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
505 Regina Sendjuk Omni Biotic Power Team Berlin Sprintdistanz
506 Nancy Küther     Sprintdistanz
507 Alexandre Jegat   Berlin Sprintdistanz
508 Julia Engert TVDÄ Hanau Berlin Sprintdistanz
509 Rachel Rückeis   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
510 Ina Materne     Sprintdistanz
511 Anja Hillesheim   Bayern Sprintdistanz
512 Robin Krüger   Berlin Sprintdistanz
513 Manuel Wiemann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
514 Dr. Helmar Rendez DUC Berlin e.V. Berlin Sprintdistanz
515 HERMANN STOECKMANN     Sprintdistanz
516 Marene Effenberger-Fritz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
517 Marene Effenberger-Fritz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
518 Andres Larrave   Berlin Sprintdistanz
519 Nadine Rose SV Schönwalde Barnim Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
520 Julia Franz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
521 Florina Avramut   Berlin Sprintdistanz
522 Luca Müller   Berlin Sprintdistanz
523 Matthias Klatt GKK Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
524 Harald Berghoff GKK Berlin Sprintdistanz
525 Jegat Alexandre   Berlin Sprintdistanz
526 Harald Berghoff GKK Berlin Sprintdistanz
527 Kay Schubert ASV Zeuthen Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
528 Lukas Schwertner   Berlin Sprintdistanz
529 Roman Egoavil Berlin Triathlon Crew   Sprintdistanz
530 Melanie Di-Costanzo   Berlin Sprintdistanz
531 Jonas Helbig - Berlin Sprintdistanz
532 Robert Springenberg BSV Friesen Berlin Sprintdistanz
533 David Neddermeyer TVB 09 Berlin Sprintdistanz
534 Juan Pavol Lesny   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
535 Alix Heth   Berlin Sprintdistanz
536 Verena Jünke   Berlin Sprintdistanz
537 Martin Seeber Weltraumjogger Berlin Sprintdistanz
538 Alexander Zachariae   Berlin Sprintdistanz
539 Carsten Ebeling   Berlin Sprintdistanz
540 Thorsten Alme Bundeswhr Berlin Sprintdistanz
541 Johanna Brux   Berlin Sprintdistanz
542 Vincent Vogel   Berlin Sprintdistanz
543 Fernando Zepeda   Berlin Sprintdistanz
544 Dirk-Oliver Beyer TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
545 Peggy Bellmann Triathlon Team Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
546 Peggy Bellmann Triathlon Team Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
547 Pierre Kürschner Wasserwacht Jena   Sprintdistanz
548 Alexander Leutloff   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
549 Diana Strußenberg   Berlin Sprintdistanz
550 Jürgen Pötzsch   Berlin Sprintdistanz
551 Jürgen Pötzsch   Berlin Sprintdistanz
552 Reinhard Menne / Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
553 Petra Marquardt   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
554 Juliane Bachnick   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
555 Marco Bachnick   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
556 Andreas Siggelkow   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
557 Paul Völker A3K Berlin Sprintdistanz
558 Ferdinand Karnath TuS Neukoelln Berlin Triathlon Berlin Sprintdistanz
559 Alexander Leutloff   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
560 Sarah Frohnweiler   Berlin Sprintdistanz
561 Aiko Schmeißer   Berlin Sprintdistanz
562 Swen Richhardt SCBN Bad Nauheim Hessen Sprintdistanz
563 Britt Manig   Berlin Sprintdistanz
564 Pierre Sieburg   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
565 Alexander Leutloff   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
566 Bettina Schmitz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
567 Nadine Graßmel Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
568 Zeibig Kathrin Kornkäfer Luckau Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
569 Thomas Ehrecke Team OWOC Berlin Sprintdistanz
570 Thomas Ehrecke Team OWOC Berlin Sprintdistanz
571 Manuela Niklasch ohne Hessen Sprintdistanz
572 Wolfgang Niklasch ohne Hessen Sprintdistanz
573 Piotr Harmansa Triathlon Gogolin   Sprintdistanz
574 Piotr Harmansa Triathlon Gogolin   Sprintdistanz
575 Daniel Nash   Please Sprintdistanz
576 Christian Markoff SV Family and Friends BB Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
577 Olaf Schega SV Family and Friends BB Berlin Sprintdistanz
578 Stefan Wegener   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
579 Ferenc Stolzenburg     Sprintdistanz
580 Jana Teich   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
581 Markus Gennrich   Berlin Sprintdistanz
582 Michael Wolfstetter Privat   Sprintdistanz
583 Jan Verheyen   Berlin Sprintdistanz
584 Max Müller   - Sprintdistanz
585 Werner Florian   Berlin Sprintdistanz
586 Dr. Jochen Klar runtime errors Berlin Sprintdistanz
587 Magdalena Noffke runtime errors Berlin Sprintdistanz
588 Dr. Christian Lampe   Berlin Sprintdistanz
589 Gabriel Gavasso Team Zoot Europe Berlin Sprintdistanz
590 Harald Berghoff GKK Berlin Sprintdistanz
591 Volker Naumann     Sprintdistanz
592 Hendrik Hendrik Lohse-Bossenz HFK Berlin Sprintdistanz
593 Dr Timo Lubitz runtime errors Berlin Sprintdistanz
594 Thomas Becker Wildeshauser Lauftreff Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
595 Daniela Westhaus   Berlin Sprintdistanz
596 Peter Ehring Friedrichshainer Asphaltkriecher Berlin Sprintdistanz
597 Bianca Betka   Berlin Sprintdistanz
598 Katharina Lindenlaub runtime errors Berlin Sprintdistanz
599 Johanna Tepe   Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
600 Annika Meinecke   Berlin Sprintdistanz
601 Denis Polosin   Berlin Sprintdistanz
602 Marina Shangina   Berlin Sprintdistanz
603 Dr Nora Jausen TUS Zeppelinheim Hessen Sprintdistanz
604 Louis Richter   Bayern Sprintdistanz
605 Franziska Laskowski Scc Skating Berlin Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
606 Timon Kling   Hessen Sprintdistanz
607 Veera Haapaniemi   Berlin Sprintdistanz
608 Benjamin Krüger   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
609 Noah Jaitner   Berlin Sprintdistanz
610 Sophia Dykmann   Hessen Sprintdistanz
611 Andres Larrave   Berlin Sprintdistanz
612 Matthias Wechsler   Berlin Sprintdistanz
613 Abraham Hoogesteger Solo   Sprintdistanz
614 David Bölter     Sprintdistanz
615 Michael Holzwarth   Berlin Sprintdistanz
616 Frank Talke Velox berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
617 Max Junge TSR Olympia Wilhelmshaven Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
618 Natalia Konstantinova   Berlin Sprintdistanz
619 Thomas Melcher   Berlin Sprintdistanz
620 Vladimir Romanov   Berlin Sprintdistanz
621 Maik Schäfer MC PIRATE e.V. Berlin Sprintdistanz
622 Andi Schattmann   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
623 Jakub Chlosta KAZIKI   Sprintdistanz
624 Ferenc Stolzenburg   Berlin Sprintdistanz
625 Laszlo Ungerer   Berlin Sprintdistanz
626 Robert Siebke   Berlin Sprintdistanz
627 Theresa Buchwald   Berlin Sprintdistanz
628 Phillip Kühl   Berlin Sprintdistanz
629 Olga Ishchenko   Berlin Sprintdistanz
630 Jacqueline Kehl   Berlin Sprintdistanz
631 Matthias Laabs   Berlin Sprintdistanz
632 Mathias Bartsch   Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
633 Benjamin Buchwald   Berlin Sprintdistanz
634 Haig Neubert Karower Dachse Berlin Sprintdistanz
635 Dagmar Kubisch   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
636 Lisa Graf Seitenwechsel e.V. Berlin Sprintdistanz
637 Melanie Kickert   Hessen Sprintdistanz
638 Mr. Lawrence Wong NA Berlin Sprintdistanz
639 Adrian Seeliger     Sprintdistanz
640 Jakob Hagl TC WB Landshut Bayern Sprintdistanz
641 Paula Victoria Gradzikiewicz   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
642 Alina Menzel   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
643 Katja Venter SC Neubrandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprintdistanz
644 Neele Dreier   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
645 Benjamin Simon - Berlin Sprintdistanz
646 Franziska Eisfeldt Triathlon Crew Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
647 Britta Imhoff Seitenwechsel Berlin Sprintdistanz
648 Julia Chivindze   Berlin Sprintdistanz
649 Carolin Naujock   Berlin Sprintdistanz
650 Manuela Wolf   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
651 Anja Behnke   Berlin Sprintdistanz
652 Ralf Hundert   Berlin Sprintdistanz
653 Martine Knoop   Berlin Sprintdistanz
654 Irene Rosinski   Berlin Sprintdistanz
655 Christina Eckhardt Triathlon Crew Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
656 Eric Kresse   Berlin Sprintdistanz
657 Eric Kresse   Berlin Sprintdistanz
658 Eric Kresse   Berlin Sprintdistanz
659 Eric Kresse   Berlin Sprintdistanz
660 Marc Stiller Tri2b.com Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
661 Thomas Friedrich   Berlin Sprintdistanz
662 Lina Kosch   Berlin Sprintdistanz
663 Dennis Ploetner   - Sprintdistanz
664 Maik Henschke   Berlin Sprintdistanz
665 Marcel Wendlandt   Berlin Sprintdistanz
666 karin schmidt   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
667 Matthias Klatt GKK Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
668 Thomas Coombes   Berlin Sprintdistanz
669 Diana Geppert TVB09   Sprintdistanz
670 Alexandre Meyrieux   Berlin Sprintdistanz
671 Anne-Kathrin Oelmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
672 Anne-Kathrin Oelmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
673 Alexandre Meyrieux   Berlin Sprintdistanz
674 Vanessa Stolze   Berlin Sprintdistanz
675 Wencke Schulz   Berlin Sprintdistanz
676 Wilfried Sedlag - Loy TiB Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
677 Anton Hagenbruch SC Wedding Berlin   Sprintdistanz
678 Dirk Kurland   Berlin Sprintdistanz
679 Dirk Kurland   Berlin Sprintdistanz
680 Alex Lamprecht Laufgruppe Übereck Berlin Sprintdistanz
681 Paul Kermas   Berlin Sprintdistanz
682 Fred Schönfeld SGN Berlin Sprintdistanz
683 Harald Knörr SGN Berlin Sprintdistanz
684 Jonas Helbig - Berlin Sprintdistanz
685 Rico Harms SGN Berlin Sprintdistanz
686 Markus Klawitter SCC Berlin Triathlon Berlin Sprintdistanz
687 Laura Irle RSV Osthelden Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
688 Esther Bätschmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
689 Dirk Kurland   Berlin Sprintdistanz
690 Antje Laube   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
691 Silvana Schenk SC Neubrandenburg Tri Masters Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprintdistanz
692 Esther Bätschmann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
693 Leon Stukelj DXB TEAM Bayern Sprintdistanz
694 Sebastian Hansel   Berlin Sprintdistanz
695 Frank Podendorf   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
696 Sascha Janz Flotter Dreier Berlin Sprintdistanz
697 Rober Etzdorf   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
698 Thomas Birkenbeul   Berlin Sprintdistanz
699 Axel Reimann GWKK Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
700 Tobias Hahn Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Berlin Sprintdistanz
701 Steffen Klöppel Triathletes against Cancer Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
702 Rene Mieth   Berlin Sprintdistanz
703 Nina-Bianca Weber   Berlin Sprintdistanz
704 Nicolai Füller   Berlin Sprintdistanz
705 Roxanne Dudrick   Berlin Sprintdistanz
706 Camille Manano   Berlin Sprintdistanz
707 Robert Pucek Flotter Dreier Berlin Sprintdistanz
708 Mario Bierschenk Flotter Dreier Berlin Sprintdistanz
709 Robert Pucek Flotter Dreier Berlin Sprintdistanz
710 Patricia Kaiser   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
711 Lisa Krüger   Berlin Sprintdistanz
712 Lisa Krüger   Berlin Sprintdistanz
713 Nadine Deutschmann   Hamburg Sprintdistanz
714 Jan Weiss SSCBG   Sprintdistanz
715 Sally Grundmann Mach mit, mach?s nach, mach?s besser   Sprintdistanz
716 David Markus adidas Runners Berlin Berlin Sprintdistanz
717 Lenni Boekstegers Free At Last Berlin Sprintdistanz
718 Dustin Breitkreuz Teddybären Berlin Sprintdistanz
719 Claus Kramer   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
720 Thorsten Hein   Berlin Sprintdistanz
721 Andres Larrave   Berlin Sprintdistanz
722 Max Pinkert   Berlin Sprintdistanz
723 Lars Fricke LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team Berlin Sprintdistanz
724 Maria Fricke LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team Berlin Sprintdistanz
725 Claus Kramer   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
726 Lukas Althoff   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprintdistanz
727 Heiko Schwabe-Kozlecki :-)) Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
728 Thorsten Hentzelt   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
729 Clara Hu   Berlin Sprintdistanz
730 Robert Tischendorf A3K Berlin Sprintdistanz
731 Dirk Sauerwald   Berlin Sprintdistanz
732 Dennis Göbel   Niedersachsen Sprintdistanz
733 Katja Zimmermann   Berlin Sprintdistanz
734 Thomas Weiß   Berlin Sprintdistanz
735 Iris Herrmann-Geppert   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
736 Thomas Bodora ohne Berlin Sprintdistanz
737 Dustin Breitkreuz Teddybären Berlin Sprintdistanz
738 Juan Pavol Lesny   Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
739 Jens Geppert TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Sprintdistanz
740 Jaya Kayser   Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
741 Jaya Kayser   Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
742 Jaya Kayser   Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
743 Nora Böhning Sven schon, denn schon Brandenburg Staffel Olympische Distanz
744 Tobias Damitz   Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
745 Petra Ventzke Springende Frösche Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
746 Pitt König Die Vier Zwei Beiden Drei Brandenburg Staffel Olympische Distanz
747 Dr. Harald Fungk Tri-Familia Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
748 Christian Rothe-Nauck     Staffel Olympische Distanz
749 Florian Wiedmann Quatre Amis Bayern Staffel Olympische Distanz
750 Mr Raphael Sinodinos SSC Charlottenburg Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
751 Gustav Rueb   Nordrhein-Westfalen Staffel Olympische Distanz
752 Gustav Rueb   Nordrhein-Westfalen Staffel Olympische Distanz
753 Torrens Langer Berlin Greyhounds Berlin Staffel Olympische Distanz
754 Florin Winter Cuatro Amigos   Staffel Olympische Distanz
755 Ozge Diner EMO Hamburg Staffel Sprintdistanz
756 Merve Ibrik EMO Hamburg Staffel Sprintdistanz
757 Merve Ibrik EMO Hamburg Staffel Sprintdistanz
758 Tom Fielitz Die Fühlung Brandenburg Staffel Sprintdistanz
759 Antje Sela   Berlin Staffel Sprintdistanz
760 Laura Völkel   Berlin Staffel Sprintdistanz
761 Timo Wesemann   Niedersachsen Staffel Sprintdistanz