Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf (59)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
2 Anja Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
3 Anja Zschörnig DSC Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
4 Antje Hübner Triathlon Team Lausitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
5 Beate Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
6 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
7 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden e.v. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
8 Bruno Heimke Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
9 Charlotte Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 1 2 km
10 Christine Boden   Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
11 Daniel Werner Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
12 Diana Menzel   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
13 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
14 Egbert Röhr MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
15 Emily-Joline Wordl Pulsschlag Neuhausen Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
16 Enrico Grabarek Elbrecke Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
17 Erwin Imhof Meissen Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
18 Falk Thümmler ohne Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
19 Finn Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
20 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
21 Frank Grünewald SG Empor Possendorf Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
22 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
23 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
24 Hagen Thümmler SG Weißig Sachsen WK 1 2 km
25 Hannah Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
26 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
27 Holger Uhlmann   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
28 Jan Müller Heidenau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
29 Jan Hübner Osteopathiepraxis Hübner Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
30 Janne Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
31 Jenny Hürrich K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
32 Kai Böhme SV Motor Großenhain LG Priestewitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
33 Lasse Paul Rother Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
34 Maik Zabel K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
35 Markus Loos   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
36 Markus Drescher VS Borna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
37 Marleen Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
38 Martin Schunack ELBLANDKLINIKUM Radebeul Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
39 Nadja Hennig TSV Dresden   WK 4 9,6 km
40 Naja Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
41 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
42 Ole Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
43 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
44 Rainer Weber Dresden-Marathon e.V. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
45 Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna e.V. Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
46 Roland Schreiber Mühlbach   WK 4 9,6 km
47 Rüdiger Melzer GMRV   WK 2 4,8 km
48 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
49 Silvio Püschel Hetzdorfer SV 1990   WK 4 9,6 km
50 Silvio Henker Sportgymnasium Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
51 Steffen Vogel Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
52 Tilda Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
53 Till Altmann Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
54 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
55 Uwe Rößler Sohland Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
56 Wolfgang Schindler TSV Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
57 wolfgang schütze skiklub niedersedlitz Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
58 Wolfgang Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
59 Yvonne Eggert LG Landeskrone Görlitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km