Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf (59)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Diana Menzel   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
2 Christine Boden   Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
3 Markus Loos   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
4 Holger Uhlmann   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
5 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden e.v. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
6 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
7 Wolfgang Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
8 Beate Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
9 Daniel Werner Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
10 Rainer Weber Dresden-Marathon e.V. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
11 Anja Zschörnig DSC Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
12 Martin Schunack ELBLANDKLINIKUM Radebeul Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
13 Enrico Grabarek Elbrecke Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
14 Rüdiger Melzer GMRV   WK 2 4,8 km
15 Jan Müller Heidenau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
16 Silvio Püschel Hetzdorfer SV 1990   WK 4 9,6 km
17 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
18 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
19 Jenny Hürrich K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
20 Maik Zabel K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
21 Yvonne Eggert LG Landeskrone Görlitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
22 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
23 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
24 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
25 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
26 Erwin Imhof Meissen Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
27 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
28 Egbert Röhr MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
29 Roland Schreiber Mühlbach   WK 4 9,6 km
30 Falk Thümmler ohne Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
31 Jan Hübner Osteopathiepraxis Hübner Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
32 Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna e.V. Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
33 Steffen Vogel Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
34 Emily-Joline Wordl Pulsschlag Neuhausen Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
35 Janne Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
36 Anja Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
37 Tilda Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
38 Frank Grünewald SG Empor Possendorf Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
39 Hagen Thümmler SG Weißig Sachsen WK 1 2 km
40 wolfgang schütze skiklub niedersedlitz Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
41 Uwe Rößler Sohland Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
42 Silvio Henker Sportgymnasium Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
43 Kai Böhme SV Motor Großenhain LG Priestewitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
44 Antje Hübner Triathlon Team Lausitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
45 Charlotte Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 1 2 km
46 Finn Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
47 Hannah Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
48 Lasse Paul Rother Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
49 Marleen Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
50 Naja Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
51 Ole Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
52 Till Altmann Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
53 Bruno Heimke Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
54 Wolfgang Schindler TSV Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
55 Nadja Hennig TSV Dresden   WK 4 9,6 km
56 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
57 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
58 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
59 Markus Drescher VS Borna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km