Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf (59)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Charlotte Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 1 2 km
2 Janne Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
3 Hagen Thümmler SG Weißig Sachsen WK 1 2 km
4 Tilda Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
5 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
6 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
7 Christine Boden   Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
8 Finn Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
9 Hannah Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
10 Lasse Paul Rother Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
11 Marleen Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
12 Naja Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
13 Ole Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
14 Till Altmann Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
15 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
16 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden e.v. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
17 Falk Thümmler ohne Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
18 wolfgang schütze skiklub niedersedlitz Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
19 Wolfgang Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
20 Emily-Joline Wordl Pulsschlag Neuhausen Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
21 Rainer Weber Dresden-Marathon e.V. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
22 Egbert Röhr MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
23 Rüdiger Melzer GMRV   WK 2 4,8 km
24 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
25 Jenny Hürrich K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
26 Beate Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
27 Jan Müller Heidenau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
28 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
29 Diana Menzel   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
30 Wolfgang Schindler TSV Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
31 Martin Schunack ELBLANDKLINIKUM Radebeul Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
32 Markus Loos   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
33 Anja Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
34 Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna e.V. Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
35 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
36 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
37 Uwe Rößler Sohland Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
38 Daniel Werner Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
39 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
40 Maik Zabel K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
41 Silvio Püschel Hetzdorfer SV 1990   WK 4 9,6 km
42 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
43 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
44 Enrico Grabarek Elbrecke Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
45 Roland Schreiber Mühlbach   WK 4 9,6 km
46 Antje Hübner Triathlon Team Lausitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
47 Jan Hübner Osteopathiepraxis Hübner Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
48 Kai Böhme SV Motor Großenhain LG Priestewitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
49 Anja Zschörnig DSC Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
50 Erwin Imhof Meissen Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
51 Silvio Henker Sportgymnasium Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
52 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
53 Steffen Vogel Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
54 Holger Uhlmann   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
55 Frank Grünewald SG Empor Possendorf Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
56 Markus Drescher VS Borna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
57 Nadja Hennig TSV Dresden   WK 4 9,6 km
58 Bruno Heimke Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
59 Yvonne Eggert LG Landeskrone Görlitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km