Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf (59)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jan Müller Heidenau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
2 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
3 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
4 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
5 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
6 Diana Menzel   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
7 Christine Boden   Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
8 Wolfgang Schindler TSV Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
9 Martin Schunack ELBLANDKLINIKUM Radebeul Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
10 Charlotte Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 1 2 km
11 Finn Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
12 Hannah Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
13 Lasse Paul Rother Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
14 Marleen Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
15 Naja Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
16 Ole Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
17 Till Altmann Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
18 Markus Loos   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
19 Janne Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
20 Anja Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
21 Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna e.V. Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
22 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
23 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
24 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden e.v. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
25 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
26 Uwe Rößler Sohland Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
27 Daniel Werner Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
28 Hagen Thümmler SG Weißig Sachsen WK 1 2 km
29 Falk Thümmler ohne Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
30 wolfgang schütze skiklub niedersedlitz Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
31 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
32 Jenny Hürrich K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
33 Maik Zabel K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
34 Silvio Püschel Hetzdorfer SV 1990   WK 4 9,6 km
35 Wolfgang Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
36 Beate Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
37 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
38 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
39 Emily-Joline Wordl Pulsschlag Neuhausen Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
40 Enrico Grabarek Elbrecke Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
41 Roland Schreiber Mühlbach   WK 4 9,6 km
42 Antje Hübner Triathlon Team Lausitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
43 Jan Hübner Osteopathiepraxis Hübner Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
44 Rainer Weber Dresden-Marathon e.V. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
45 Kai Böhme SV Motor Großenhain LG Priestewitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
46 Anja Zschörnig DSC Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
47 Erwin Imhof Meissen Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
48 Egbert Röhr MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
49 Silvio Henker Sportgymnasium Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
50 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
51 Steffen Vogel Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
52 Holger Uhlmann   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
53 Frank Grünewald SG Empor Possendorf Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
54 Markus Drescher VS Borna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
55 Nadja Hennig TSV Dresden   WK 4 9,6 km
56 Tilda Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
57 Yvonne Eggert LG Landeskrone Görlitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
58 Bruno Heimke Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
59 Rüdiger Melzer GMRV   WK 2 4,8 km