Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 14. Dohnaer Adventslauf (59)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Gerald Krause MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
2 Till Altmann Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
3 Ute Baldauf VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
4 Christine Boden   Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
5 Sandra Bunk LT Linde 79 Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
6 Kai Böhme SV Motor Großenhain LG Priestewitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
7 Markus Drescher VS Borna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
8 Robin Duha Pfannkuchenjagdverein Pirna e.V. Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
9 Yvonne Eggert LG Landeskrone Görlitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
10 Finn Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
11 Naja Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
12 Ole Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
13 Enrico Grabarek Elbrecke Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
14 Frank Grünewald SG Empor Possendorf Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
15 Birgit Harz Citylauf Verein Dresden e.v. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
16 Olaf Hauptvogel Lok Hainsberg Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
17 Bruno Heimke Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
18 Silvio Henker Sportgymnasium Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
19 Nadja Hennig TSV Dresden   WK 4 9,6 km
20 Wolfgang Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
21 Beate Hentschke DAV-SBB Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
22 Petra Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
23 Andreas Hesse LSV Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
24 Antje Hübner Triathlon Team Lausitz Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
25 Jan Hübner Osteopathiepraxis Hübner Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
26 Jenny Hürrich K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 3 4,8 km Walking
27 Heike Hänsel VfL Dresden Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
28 Erwin Imhof Meissen Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
29 Markus Loos   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
30 Charlotte Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 1 2 km
31 Hannah Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
32 Marleen Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
33 Rüdiger Melzer GMRV   WK 2 4,8 km
34 Diana Menzel   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
35 Bernd Mizera VfL Dresden-Bühlau Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
36 Jan Müller Heidenau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
37 Edelgard Palfi Citylauf-Verein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
38 Silvio Püschel Hetzdorfer SV 1990   WK 4 9,6 km
39 Georg Rauschenbach Igelkopf-Runners Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
40 Lasse Paul Rother Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
41 Egbert Röhr MSV Meusegast Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
42 Uwe Rößler Sohland Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
43 Wolfgang Schindler TSV Bühlau Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
44 Roland Schreiber Mühlbach   WK 4 9,6 km
45 Martin Schunack ELBLANDKLINIKUM Radebeul Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
46 wolfgang schütze skiklub niedersedlitz Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
47 Hagen Thümmler SG Weißig Sachsen WK 1 2 km
48 Falk Thümmler ohne Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
49 Holger Uhlmann   Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
50 Steffen Vogel Pirna Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
51 Rainer Weber Dresden-Marathon e.V. Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
52 Janne Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
53 Anja Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
54 Tilda Wegener Running Family Sachsen WK 1 2 km
55 Daniel Werner Dresden Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
56 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
57 Emily-Joline Wordl Pulsschlag Neuhausen Sachsen WK 2 4,8 km
58 Maik Zabel K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km
59 Anja Zschörnig DSC Sachsen WK 4 9,6 km