Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 20+6. Limbacher Marktlauf

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 20+6. Limbacher Marktlauf (103)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Kevin Richter SC DHFK Leipzig Laufsport Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
2 Kevin Richter SC DHFK Leipzig Laufsport Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
3 Roswitha Militzer Spf. Neukieritzsch Sachsen Lauf 7 Walking 5,6 km
4 Katja Militzer Spf. Neukieritzsch Sachsen Lauf 7 Walking 5,6 km
5 Carsten Vetter H-ERZ Walker Sachsen Lauf 7 Walking 5,6 km
6 Lina Neumann     Lauf 3 1,0 km
7 Stefan Maßalsky ohne Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
8 Janet / KitaSpatzennest Heil Kita spatzennest Sachsen Lauf 4 Kita-Laufstaffel
9 Wolfgang Ankert Skihütte Pleißa Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
10 Emil Ankert Skihütte Pleißa Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
11 Robin Czerny   Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
12 Océanne Czerny   Sachsen Lauf 5 Bambinilauf
13 Ida Ankert Grundschule Pleißa Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
14 Joleen Liebscher Grundschule Pleißa Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
15 Milena Taubner Grundschule Pleißa Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
16 Maximilian Kühn Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
17 Ludwig Schmeißer Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
18 Jonathan Heine Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 3 1,0 km
19 Oskar Hupfer Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 3 1,0 km
20 Eleonar Kassubek Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
21 Delano Schmiedel Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
22 Aaron Jayden Kerber Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
23 Fritz Rauschenbach Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
24 Sophia Schulze Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
25 Lukas Illing Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
26 Hugo Pannwitz Grundschule PleißA   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
27 André Rudert Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
28 Jonathan Zwingenberger Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
29 Josephine Heine Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
30 Aleandro Schmiedel Grundschule Pleißa   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
31 Elena Bohms   Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
32 Bianca-Andreea Cristea   Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
33 David-Stefan Cristea   Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
34 Christian Scholz Elbe Flugzeugwerke Dresden Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
35 Maik Dittert   Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
36 Kevin Zeuke   Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
37 Valentina Tutschka   Sachsen Lauf 5 Bambinilauf
38 Henry Kittel   Sachsen Lauf 5 Bambinilauf
39 Cleo Liebert Chemnitzer Eislauf Club e.V. Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
40 Conny Kirsch Frohburger TV Lauftreff Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
41 Lea Grobe Pestalozzischule LO   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
42 Lena Schmidt Pestalozzischule LO Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
43 Felizitas Maas Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
44 Pauline Hentschel Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
45 Frieda Grimmer Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
46 Kyara Thiele Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
47 Felix Gutt Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
48 Hannah Grosch Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
49 Emily Reusch Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
50 Rebeka Rudolph Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
51 Oskar Schmidt Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
52 Cajus Kühnert Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
53 Johannes Zielke Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
54 Matti Pfeffer Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
55 Marvin Fischer Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
56 Kalle Müller Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
57 Anita Rostig Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
58 Alexis Delling Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
59 Lennox Junghannß Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
60 Pepe Müller Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
61 John Arnold Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
62 Neo Körnig Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
63 Stella Kräuter Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
64 Mia Herfurt Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
65 Henri Wiedemann Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
66 John Reimann Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
67 Lena Koal Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
68 Aspasia Kluge Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
69 Leonie Gitter Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
70 Larissa Thiele Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
71 Annabelle Esche Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
72 Emma Gutt Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
73 Kristina Wins Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
74 Joe Müller Grundschule Thomas Müntzer Sachsen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
75 Roman Rudert Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
76 Gabriele Bletsch SG Motor Thurm Sachsen Lauf 7 Walking 5,6 km
77 Bärbel Hempel ESV Lok Döbeln Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
78 Klaus Engemann ESV Lok Döbeln   Lauf 6 5,6 km
79 Ina Heyer Chemnitz Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
80 Ulrich Heyer Chemnitz Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
81 Sandra Hämmerlein Laufgruppe Blümchen Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
82 Anne-Marie Türschmann GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
83 Timo Kirchner GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
84 Malte Schorm GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
85 Lotta Leichsenring GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
86 Jannik Dathe GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
87 Lara Szabó GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
88 Liv Grete Krüger GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
89 Emma Osterholzer GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
90 Helene Gärtner GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
91 André Pfeifer GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
92 Marta Fischer GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
93 Merle Fischer GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
94 Florian Mehner GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
95 Franz Schletter GS Kändler   Lauf 1/2 1,5 km
96 Sina Keinert STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
97 Ulrich Lobin Bergstadt Freiberg Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
98 Jörg Kühn   Sachsen Lauf 6 5,6 km
99 Madeleine Kühn Als Kind startet Julius Kühn 30.09.2017 Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
100 Julius Kühn Startet mit Mama Madeleine (separat gemeldet) Sachsen Lauf 3 1,0 km
101 Jörg Hohlfeld SG Adelsberg e. V. Sachsen Lauf 8 10,6 km
102 Sabine Matthes Laufgruppe Blümchen Thüringen Lauf 8 10,6 km
103 Karla Matthes Laufgruppe Blümchen Thüringen Lauf 1/2 1,5 km