Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
.























































Meldeliste vom 11. Crossduathlon Limbach-Oberfrohna

Strecke:
Meldeliste vom 11. Crossduathlon Limbach-Oberfrohna (101)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Matthias Rudolph Chemnitz Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
2 Yvonne Schönfeld SV Grün-weiß Mohsdorf Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
3 Roman Kobylinski   Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
4 Martin Sauer   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
5 Michael Gasch BergpiratenTeam/ LV Limbach 2000 Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
6 Patrick Brossmann   Thüringen Großer Gnupreis
7 Janine Thurau   Thüringen Großer Gnupreis
8 Tobias Otto Tobis Projekt Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
9 Luise Zechner Lauf-KulTour e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
10 Norman Schönherr     Kleiner Gnupreis
11 Patrick Reimer   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
12 Gerd Ludwig TC Merseburg e.V. Sachsen-Anhalt Großer Gnupreis
13 Silvia Hackner   Bayern Großer Gnupreis
14 Martin Gebhard TSV Altenfurt Bayern Großer Gnupreis
15 Thomas Dobrinsky Luhdener SV Nordrhein-Westfalen Großer Gnupreis
16 Don Stefan Koch Luhdener SV Niedersachsen Großer Gnupreis
17 Matthias Weise RSV Erzgebirge e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
18 Manja Becker Athletico Leipzig e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
19 Daniel Renner   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
20 Andreas Preidel Pulschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
21 Cornelius Weber TSG Glauchau Tri Team Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
22 Michael Braeunlich STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
23 Milla Braeunlich STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
24 Linda Epperlein SV Zwickau 04 Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
25 Lisa Epperlein SV Zwickau 04 Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
26 Hannes Ruhnke TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen Kleiner Gnupreis
27 Daniel Götze Fit4Bike Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
28 Maik Eisleben SG Adelsberg Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
29 Franz Sprung Team Amtsberg Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
30 Marcel Glaser SG Chemie Zeitz Sachsen-Anhalt Großer Gnupreis
31 Marko Weber TV Barchfeld Thüringen Großer Gnupreis
32 Marios Ronneburger   Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
33 Philippe Hahn SG Adelsberg Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
34 Janik Brenneisen SV Zwickau 04 Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
35 Gabriele Schulz LC Auensee Leipzig Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
36 Ronny Voit SV Burkhardtsgrün Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
37 Marcus Günther SV Burkhardtsgrün Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
38 Rene Hoppe SSV Blau-Weiß-Gersdorf Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
39 Linus Gasch SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
40 Jonah Lange Team FangtDasGnu   Kleiner Gnupreis
41 Arik Lange Team FangtDasGnu Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
42 Ronny Enke Team OUTFIT im SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
43 Anastasia Göbel Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
44 Finn Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
45 Lydia Dittmar Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
46 Naja Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
47 Ole Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
48 Finn Holtz Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
49 Stan Holtz Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
50 Hannah Matthes Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
51 Till Altmann Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
52 Tim Altmann Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
53 Alexander Kunze STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
54 Pirmin Troxler   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
55 Miriam Fellechner Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
56 Luca Maximilian Grimm Triathlonverein Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
57 Rico Baumgart alles gut nichts passiert Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
58 Helena Heilmann Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
59 Dr. Solveig Buder Kooperation TV Dresden/TV Chemnitz Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
60 Tristan Haase Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
61 René Eschler Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
62 Marc Zientek SC DHfK Leipzig   Kleiner Gnupreis
63 Milan Kuscher Athletico Leipzig   Kleiner Gnupreis
64 Milena Lindner Athletico Leipzig e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
65 Thomas Kiraly RC Dresden e.V / r2-bike.de Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
66 Kai Winkler Fit4Bike Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
67 Steffen Ulbrich Fit4Bike Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
68 Matthias Nagel gaffgaff.de Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
69 Moritz Dau Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
70 Sina Koal Athletico Leipzig e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
71 Kira Koal Athletico Leipzig e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
72 Julia Gläser SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
73 Jakob Spreer Athletico Leipzig Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
74 Dr. Peter Scheibner SG Adelsberg Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
75 Marc Martin Chemnitz Mitte Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
76 Marco Praße LV Limbach 2000 Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
77 Robin Kaufmann Athletico Leipzig e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
78 Gina Richter SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
79 Flavia Richter SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
80 Fabio Schletter Athletico Leipzig Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
81 Anke Schletter   Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
82 Theophile Maillard     Kleiner Gnupreis
83 Alida Kreißig   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
84 Jason Heibel   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
85 Phillip Luca Ehrler Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
86 Danny Ehrler Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
87 Heinz Bauer STV limbach 2000 Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
88 Sebastian Klink SC Chemnitz Triathlon   Großer Gnupreis
89 Jonas Kalin SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
90 Malte Hochmuth SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Mini-Gnupreis
91 Christin Fritzsche SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
92 Philipp Heisch SG Adelsberg e.V. Thüringen Großer Gnupreis
93 Mario Göckeritz SV IKA Chemnitz e.V.   Kleiner Gnupreis
94 Tom scheibner Physiotherapie Scheibner Kändler Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
95 Steffen Wolfram KBC Sachsen Großer Gnupreis Staffel
96 Sandra Schwarz   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
97 Sebastian Held   Sachsen Großer Gnupreis
98 Johanna Grabner Athletico Leipzig e.V. Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
99 Martin Hiersemann STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
100 Bruno Reiche SC DHfK Triathlon Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis
101 Martin Hiersemann STV Limbach-Oberfrohna Sachsen Kleiner Gnupreis