Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2023 - Hohburger Steinbruchlauf2023 - 700 m

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   850 Reiprich, Wim Sander L FV Oberholz mU10-8 1   0:02:14 0:00:00 1
2   1 851 Fix, Elise Tresenwalder HC wU10-8   1 0:02:19 0:00:05 1
3 2   839 Otto, Lion HSV mU10-8 2   0:02:23 0:00:09 1
4 3   819 R├Â├čler, Fabian LC Eilenburger Land mU10-8 3   0:02:25 0:00:11 1
5   2 815 Mahler, Jule LC Eilenburger Land wU10-8   2 0:02:27 0:00:13 1
6   3 871 Hampel, Helen HC Machern wU10-8   3 0:02:31 0:00:17 1
7 4   807 Geidel, Karl LC Eilenburger Land mU10-8 4   0:02:32 0:00:18 1
8   4 843 F├Ârster, Emelie   wU10-8   4 0:02:33 0:00:19 1
9 5   869 Baumgart, Jannosch Beucha mU10-8 5   0:02:34 0:00:20 1
10   5 868 Wagner, Freia   wU10-8   5 0:02:37 0:00:23 1
11 6   854 Schneidewind, Henri   mU08 1   0:02:38 0:00:24 1
12   6 817 Munz, Meta LC Eilenburger Land wU10-8   6 0:02:40 0:00:26 1
13   7 811 Kittler, Emily LC Eilenburger Land wU10-8   7 0:02:41 0:00:27 1
14   8 802 Dietsch, Henriette SC DHfK Leipzig wU10-8   8 0:02:43 0:00:29 1
15   9 822 R├╝hlemann, Emilia SV Liebertwolkwitz Abt. Ski wU08   1 0:02:44 0:00:30 1
16   10 801 Beyersdorf, Pia Hohburger SV wU08   2 0:02:45 0:00:31 1
17 7   832 St├Âbe, Theo   mU08 2   0:02:46 0:00:32 1
18 8   818 Neuber, Karlson Hohburger SV - Fu├čball mU08 3   0:02:50 0:00:36 1
18 8   864 W├╝stenfeld, Theo   mU08 3   0:02:50 0:00:36 1
20   11 816 Meier, Hanna SHC Meltewitz Offroad Team wU08   3 0:02:52 0:00:38 1
21   12 814 L├╝ttich, Skady   wU06   1 0:02:53 0:00:39 1
22 10   865 Arnold, Leo Beucha mU08 5   0:02:55 0:00:41 1
23   13 855 Peters, Emma SC DHfK Leipzig wU08   4 0:02:57 0:00:43 1
24 11   820 Rost, Samuel Hohburger SV - Fu├čball mU10-8 6   0:02:58 0:00:44 1
25   14 826 Schlegel, Meike LC Eilenburger Land wU10-8   9 0:02:59 0:00:45 1
26 12   824 Sachse, Oskar Falkenhainer SV 1898 mU10-8 7   0:03:01 0:00:47 1
27 13   842 Mannewitz, Mads   mU08 6   0:03:03 0:00:49 1
28   15 823 Sachse, Lilli Falkenhainer SV 1898 wU10-8   10 0:03:04 0:00:50 1
29   16 835 Urban, Freya Liz SV Liebertwolkwitz Abt. Ski wU08   5 0:03:06 0:00:52 1
30   17 830 Semrau, Lilly Margarete   wU10-8   11 0:03:07 0:00:53 1
31 14   849 Scheller, Florian Hohburger SV mU08 7   0:03:09 0:00:55 1
32 15   856 Schneider, Vitus HSV mU08 8   0:03:10 0:00:56 1
33   18 828 Miersch, Jette-Carlotta   wU08   6 0:03:12 0:00:58 1
34   19 800 Becker, Hannah Elice   wU08   7 0:03:13 0:00:59 1
35   20 812 Loose, Charlotte LC Eilenburger Land wU08   8 0:03:14 0:01:00 1
36   21 833 Sube, Lilly LC Eilenburger Land wU10-8   12 0:03:16 0:01:02 1
36 16   862 Kwymer, Kurt TSV R├Âckwitz mU08 9   0:03:16 0:01:02 1
38 17   831 Sperling, Theodor   mU08 10   0:03:17 0:01:03 1
39   22 813 Lucius, Mia   wU08   9 0:03:20 0:01:06 1
40 18   803 Ducherow, Jannis Lok Wurzen mU08 11   0:03:21 0:01:07 1
41 19   841 Richter, Anton   mU08 12   0:03:22 0:01:08 1
42   23 852 Fix, K├Ąthe Tresenwalder HC wU08   10 0:03:23 0:01:09 1
43   24 821 Rost, Sora   wU08   11 0:03:25 0:01:11 1
44 20   844 J├Ąger, Ben   mU08 13   0:03:26 0:01:12 1
45 21   834 Thieme, Anton   mU08 14   0:03:28 0:01:14 1
46 22   810 G├╝nther, Richard SV Liebertwolkwitz Abt. Ski mU08 15   0:03:29 0:01:15 1
47   25 863 Ahner, Nele   wU08   12 0:03:32 0:01:18 1
48 23   827 Schlegel, Moritz Falkenhainer SV mU08 16   0:03:33 0:01:19 1
49   26 853 Franke, Johanna Falkenhainer SV wU06   2 0:03:35 0:01:21 1
50   27 846 Hennig, Flora Hohburger S V wU06   3 0:03:37 0:01:23 1
51   28 825 Schlegel, Ida   wU06   4 0:03:38 0:01:24 1
52   29 836 Werner, Alisa LFV Oberholz wU08   13 0:03:43 0:01:29 1
53 24   847 Theinert, Lucas Hohburger S V mU06 1   0:03:46 0:01:32 1
54 25   857 Richter, Henrik HSV mU06 2   0:03:48 0:01:34 1
55 26   848 Theinert, Marcus Hohburger S V mU06 3   0:03:49 0:01:35 1
56   30 837 Wirth, Emilia   wU08   14 0:03:52 0:01:38 1
57 27   829 Seik, Anton   mU08 17   0:03:55 0:01:41 1
58   31 805 Galland, Annelie Heimatverein Nepperwitz wU08   15 0:03:56 0:01:42 1
59 28   870 Wagner, Einer   mU06 4   0:03:58 0:01:44 1
60 29   804 Fietkau, Eric LFV Oberholz mU08 18   0:04:02 0:01:48 1
61   32 806 Galland, Rosalie Heimatverein Nepperwitz wU08   16 0:04:04 0:01:50 1
62   33 860 Wolf, Franziska   wU06   5 0:04:06 0:01:52 1
63 30   873 Hoffmann, Nikolas   mU06 5   0:04:07 0:01:53 1
64   34 840 Naundorf, Johanna   wU08   17 0:04:14 0:02:00 1
65 31   867 Brosch, Hektor   mU08 19   0:04:16 0:02:02 1
66 32   872 Keymer, Maximilian   mU06 6   0:04:19 0:02:05 1
67   35 845 Miersch, Klara-Josefine   wU06   6 0:04:26 0:02:12 1
68   36 858 Lickfeldt, Clara Hohburger SV wU08   18 0:04:27 0:02:13 1
69   37 859 Wolf, Katharina   wU06   7 0:04:31 0:02:17 1
70   38 838 Wirth, Hannah   wU08   19 0:04:34 0:02:20 1
71   39 808 Gerstmann, Mila   wU06   8 0:04:35 0:02:21 1
72   40 809 Gerstmann, Tessa   wU06   9 0:04:37 0:02:23 1
73   41 861 Wolf, Alexandra   wU06   10 0:04:40 0:02:26 1
74   42 866 Arnold, Amelie Beucha wU06   11 0:09:03 0:06:49 1
(c) 1990-2023 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de