Ergebnisliste vom: 16.04.2023 - Lauf um die Roederaue2023 - 6 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   119 Gr├╝bler, Jonathan SV N├╝nchritz mU20 1   0:22:13 0:00:00
2 2   174 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU20 2   0:23:12 0:00:59
3   1 164 Wagner, Hannah SV Eintracht Frankenhain wU18   1 0:26:01 0:03:48
4 3   165 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 M70 1   0:26:08 0:03:55
5 4   154 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU18 1   0:27:05 0:04:52
6 5   152 Markert, Peter Radebeul M65 1   0:27:26 0:05:13
7   2 142 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden B├╝hlau W60   1 0:27:27 0:05:14
8 6   159 Richter, Frank Mei├čen M65 2   0:27:40 0:05:27
9   3 157 Schymik, Jessica TSG Oederan wU18   2 0:28:21 0:06:08
10 7   125 Pasieka, G├Âtz DAV Dresden M65 3   0:28:26 0:06:13
11 8   188 Olbrich, Andreas Dresden M55 1   0:28:29 0:06:16
12   4 141 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen W60   2 0:28:31 0:06:18
13 9   139 Tasche, Ingo ESV LOK Riesa M55 2   0:28:32 0:06:19
14 10   172 Gr├╝tzmacher, Norbert LG OS Weinb├Âhla mU16 1   0:29:02 0:06:49
15   5 124 Pasieka, Kerstin Dresden W65   1 0:29:22 0:07:09
16   6 148 B├Âhme, Birgit Dresden W55   1 0:29:33 0:07:20
17   7 134 Melzer, Margit GMRLV / Wachau W55   2 0:30:30 0:08:17
18 11   173 Strau├č, Silvio Ottendorf-Okrilla M55 3   0:30:34 0:08:21
19   8 122 Witt┬á, Florentine SV N├╝nchritz wU16   1 0:30:43 0:08:30
20 12   129 Zwicke, Hans-J├╝rgen SC Riesa M70 2   0:30:45 0:08:32
21   9 197 Eichler, Annett Lauffreunde N├╝ne W55   3 0:30:49 0:08:36
22   10 121 Richter, Jette SV N├╝nchritz wU20   1 0:31:01 0:08:48
23   11 162 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden W55   4 0:31:16 0:09:03
23 13   196 Miehe, Steffen SSV Zabeltitz M40 1   0:31:16 0:09:03
25 14   133 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa M65 4   0:31:26 0:09:13
26   12 116 H├Ąnsel, Yvonne Niederau W40   1 0:31:28 0:09:15
27 15   102 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg mU16 2   0:31:51 0:09:38
28   13 194 M├╝ller, Monique Spielmannszug Zabeltitz W35   1 0:32:15 0:10:02
29   14 85 Berge, Anett Riesa W55   5 0:32:23 0:10:10
29   14 147 Werner, Annika SG Lok Hainsberg wU18   3 0:32:23 0:10:10
31 16   135 Hentschke, Wolfgang DAV-SBB M65 5   0:32:41 0:10:28
32   16 120 Richter, Emma SV N├╝nchritz wU16   2 0:32:43 0:10:30
33 17   179 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg M55 4   0:32:47 0:10:34
34   17 132 Primus, Heike SC Riesa W60   3 0:32:50 0:10:37
35   18 131 Brunnert, Nele SV Motor Gro├čenhain wU18   4 0:33:16 0:11:03
36 18   161 Kr├╝ger, Holger Mei├čen M80 1   0:33:21 0:11:08
37   19 146 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden B├╝hlau W70   1 0:33:22 0:11:09
38 19   140 Lehmkuhle, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Motor Gro├čenhain M70 3   0:33:28 0:11:15
39   20 3 Richter, Sabine SV N├╝nchritz W40   2 0:33:31 0:11:18
40   21 90 B├Ą├čler, Christin B├Ąrwalde W40   3 0:33:55 0:11:42
41   22 103 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg W40   4 0:33:56 0:11:43
42 20   96 Meier, Friedhard Niederau M70 4   0:34:07 0:11:54
43   23 92 R├Âder, Birgit SC Riesa W55   6 0:34:20 0:12:07
44   24 89 Hilse, Yvette Peritz W55   7 0:34:30 0:12:17
45 21   136 K├Ârbs, Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen M55 5   0:34:50 0:12:37
46   25 189 Englisch, Sandy Dresden W50   1 0:34:59 0:12:46
47   26 80 Schnur, Rita SSV Zabeltitz W50   2 0:35:15 0:13:02
48   27 137 Sperling-Haase, Beatrice Mei├čen W35   2 0:35:16 0:13:03
48   27 138 Reich, Kerstin Weinb├Âhla W60   4 0:35:16 0:13:03
50   29 81 Forytta, Lisa   W30   1 0:35:22 0:13:09
51   30 184 Tenner, Stefanie Spielmannszug Zabeltitz/SSV Zabeltitz W35   3 0:35:27 0:13:14
52   31 150 Fleischer, Gabriele Dresdner Lauftreff Linde 79 W65   2 0:35:39 0:13:26
53   32 97 F├Ârster, Janet SV Rotation GRH W50   3 0:35:46 0:13:33
54   33 143 Windisch, Irmtraut VfLDresden-B├╝hlau W75   1 0:36:29 0:14:16
55   34 93 Gebel, Yvonne Wilsdruff W40   5 0:36:41 0:14:28
56   35 84 Josko, Tina SSV W35   4 0:37:31 0:15:18
57 22   83 Josko, Stefan SSV M35 1   0:37:32 0:15:19
58   36 163 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden W70   2 0:38:04 0:15:51
59   37 95 Ha├čler, Yvette Team Seitenstecker W50   4 0:38:06 0:15:53
60   38 130 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden W55   8 0:38:15 0:16:02
61 23   168 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland M70 5   0:38:36 0:16:23
62   39 106 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg wU16   3 0:38:39 0:16:26
63 24   166 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Niedersedlitz M80 2   0:38:51 0:16:38
64   40 198 Bunzeck, Doreen JSV G├Ârzig W40   6 0:39:29 0:17:16
65   41 170 Mosler, Simone SV Chemie Dohna W55   9 0:39:35 0:17:22
66   42 167 Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen W70   3 0:40:23 0:18:10
67   43 151 Markert, Margitta Radebeul W60   5 0:40:41 0:18:28
68   44 126 Beekes, Barbara Radebeul W70   4 0:40:52 0:18:39
69   45 91 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika MSV Meusegast W65   3 0:41:07 0:18:54
70 25   186 Klengel, Frank Naunhof M55 6   0:41:18 0:19:05
71 26   123 Martick, Siegfried SC Riesa M75 1   0:41:42 0:19:29
72   46 156 Baier, Regine Dessau W75   2 0:42:49 0:20:36
73   47 158 Wittek, Andrea Dresden W55   10 0:42:54 0:20:41
74 27   160 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg M85+ 1   0:43:10 0:20:57
75   48 145 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa W60   6 0:43:17 0:21:04
76   49 185 Kr├╝ger, Kathrin   W55   11 0:43:24 0:21:11
77   50 183 Feder, Ramona Mei├čen W60   7 0:44:04 0:21:51
78   51 195 Winkler, Jana SSV Zabeltitz W60   8 0:44:21 0:22:08
79   52 193 Partuscheck, Carolin Spielmannszug Zabeltitz W20   1 0:48:23 0:26:10
80 28   192 Partuscheck, Ronny Spielmannszug Zabeltitz M30 1   0:48:27 0:26:14
81   53 187 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden W75   3 0:50:31 0:28:18
82   54 149 Gill, Elke SC Riesa W70   5 0:50:33 0:28:20
(c) 1990-2023 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de