Ergebnisliste vom: 15.10.2022 - Glaubitzer Waldlauf2022 - 9,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   103 Gr├╝bler, Jonathan SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU20 1   0:38:29 0:00:00 3
2 2   115 Schubert, Christian TSV 92 Freiberg M30 1   0:38:42 0:00:13 3
3 3   130 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU18 1   0:43:59 0:05:30 3
4 4   122 Hoffmann, J├Ârg Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden M35 1   0:44:01 0:05:32 3
5 5   116 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden M60 1   0:44:53 0:06:24 3
6 6   127 Hoffmann, Rene Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden M40 1   0:45:05 0:06:36 3
7 7   108 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg M65 1   0:45:41 0:07:12 3
8   1 119 Hesse, Peggy Laufgruppe Nossen W45   1 0:45:46 0:07:17 3
9 8   128 Imhof, Erwin Mei├čen mU20 2   0:46:16 0:07:47 3
10 9   114 Mukenhirn, Markus Triathlonverein Dresden M30 2   0:46:52 0:08:23 3
11 10   113 Zurlo, Lucas Riesa mU20 3   0:49:47 0:11:18 3
12 11   121 Markert, Peter Radebeul M60 2   0:50:37 0:12:08 3
13   2 105 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz W40   1 0:51:08 0:12:39 3
14 12   135 Olbrich, Andreas Radeberg M55 1   0:51:10 0:12:41 3
15   3 100 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie N├╝nchritz W20   1 0:51:30 0:13:01 3
16 13   106 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz M65 2   0:51:39 0:13:10 3
17   4 131 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen W35   1 0:53:44 0:15:15 3
18   5 133 K├╝mmel, Petra Priestewitz W55   1 0:54:38 0:16:09 3
19 14   117 Maerz, Alexander Nauberg M45 1   0:55:54 0:17:25 3
20   6 104 H├Ąnsel, Yvonne Niederau W35   2 0:56:12 0:17:43 3
21 15   120 B├Ąnsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen M45 2   0:56:24 0:17:55 3
22   7 132 Irmscher, Antje Riesa W45   2 0:57:21 0:18:52 3
23   8 107 Krause, Susanne SSV Planeta Radebeul W40   2 0:57:46 0:19:17 3
24   9 111 Scharfe, Kathrin SV Scharfenberg W30   1 0:57:51 0:19:22 3
25   10 123 Gedig, Anke SC Riesa W50   1 0:58:11 0:19:42 3
26   11 126 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz W45   3 0:59:29 0:21:00 3
27   12 124 R├Âder, Birgit SC Riesa W50   2 1:00:01 0:21:32 3
28 16   129 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg M55 2   1:01:11 0:22:42 3
29   13 102 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg W40   3 1:01:14 0:22:45 3
30   14 112 Stockmann, Sylvana SV Chemie N├╝nchritz W40   4 1:01:28 0:22:59 3
31 17   118 K├Ârbs, Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen M55 3   1:02:06 0:23:37 3
32   15 125 Papke, Ines Gro├čenhain W50   3 1:02:33 0:24:04 3
33   16 101 Englisch, Sandy Dresden W50   4 1:08:29 0:30:00 3
34 18   134 Wick, Peter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla M60 3   1:14:04 0:35:35 3
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de