Ergebnisliste vom: 15.10.2022 - Glaubitzer Waldlauf2022 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   7 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg mU14/16 1   0:07:43 0:00:00 6
2 2   21 Krause, Vitus Johannes SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14/16 2   0:07:45 0:00:02 6
3 3   4 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg mU10/12 1   0:08:04 0:00:21 6
4 4   28 Pinzel, Jannis SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU14/16 3   0:08:11 0:00:28 6
5 5   22 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU14/16 4   0:08:16 0:00:33 6
6   1 40 Witt┬á, Florentine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14/16   1 0:08:33 0:00:50 1
7 6   6 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg mU14/16 5   0:08:39 0:00:56 6
8   2 34 Smiletzki, Lotta SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14/16   2 0:08:45 0:01:02 1
9 7   14 Gemulla, Eric SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU14/16 6   0:08:48 0:01:05 6
10   3 8 Domscheid, Josephine SV Motor Gro├čenhain wU10/12   1 0:08:55 0:01:12 1
11 8   16 H├Ąhnel, Kevin SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU10/12 2   0:08:58 0:01:15 6
12 9   26 Otte, Henrik SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen mU10/12 3   0:08:59 0:01:16 6
13 10   17 H├Âhne, Henry Leckwitz mU10/12 4   0:09:13 0:01:30 6
14 11   23 Lemke, Felix SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU10/12 5   0:09:18 0:01:35 6
15   4 15 Gross, Sara SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU10/12   2 0:09:19 0:01:36 1
16 12   30 Riechert, Felix TSV Blau-Wei├č Gr├Âditz mU10/12 6   0:09:22 0:01:39 6
17 13   33 Schiller, Jannis Wilsdruff mU10/12 7   0:09:23 0:01:40 6
18 14   10 Emmerich, Emil SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU10/12 8   0:09:26 0:01:43 6
19   5 20 Knobloch, Chiara SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14/16   3 0:09:30 0:01:47 1
20   6 11 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg wU14/16   4 0:09:46 0:02:03 1
20 15   41 Richter, Tristan LG Priestewitz mU10/12 9   0:09:46 0:02:03 6
22   7 38 Loose, Leesha Charlott SV Motor Gro├čenhain wU10/12   3 0:09:47 0:02:04 1
23   8 13 Fischer, Felia SV Scharfenberg wU10/12   4 0:09:54 0:02:11 1
23 16   18 Protzner, Lukas Zeithain mU10/12 10   0:09:54 0:02:11 6
25   9 9 Einenkel, Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen wU10/12   5 0:09:59 0:02:16 1
26   10 25 Moldenhauer, Hanna Leni SV Scharfenberg wU10/12   6 0:10:11 0:02:28 1
27 17   36 Trautenbach, Tim SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU10/12 11   0:10:13 0:02:30 6
28   11 29 Quei├čer, Samira SV Scharfenberg wU10/12   7 0:10:15 0:02:32 1
29 18   2 Krause, Asmus Balthasar SSV Planeta Radebeul mU10/12 12   0:10:23 0:02:40 6
30   12 32 Scharfe, Helena SV Scharfenberg wU10/12   8 0:10:32 0:02:49 1
31   13 1 Anders, Lene py-run by py-concept ┬áWeinb├Âhla┬á wU10/12   9 0:10:36 0:02:53 1
32 19   12 Feder, Milan SV Scharfenberg mU10/12 13   0:10:52 0:03:09 6
33   14 37 Klee, Laura   wU10/12   10 0:11:29 0:03:46 1
34   15 27 Otte, Annika SV Scharfenberg wU10/12   11 0:11:31 0:03:48 1
35 20   5 Braun, Freddy SV Scharfenberg mU10/12 14   0:11:42 0:03:59 6
36 21   24 Mingau, Marvin SV Scharfenberg mU10/12 15   0:11:56 0:04:13 6
37   16 19 Jentsch, Lucy SV Scharfenberg wU10/12   12 0:12:00 0:04:17 1
38 22   3 Biedermann, Jonas SV Scharfenberg mU10/12 16   0:12:04 0:04:21 6
38   17 31 Scharfe, Penelope SV Scharfenberg wU10/12   13 0:12:04 0:04:21 1
40   18 39 Witt, Flora SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU10/12   14 0:12:12 0:04:29 1
41   19 35 Trautenbach, Emmi SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU10/12   15 0:14:35 0:06:52 1
42   20 42 Walter, Neele N├╝nchritz wU10/12   16 0:14:59 0:07:16 1
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de