Ergebnisliste vom: 09.09.2022 - Meissner Handi-Cap-Lauf2022 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit RŘckst. AK Akm Akw GJ
1 1   59 Gomes, Edmilson SV Zschaitz 0:39:38 0:00:00 M35 1   84
2 2   46 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 0:40:06 0:00:28 M35 2   85
3 3   24 Richter, Christian Citylauf-Verein Dresden 0:40:17 0:00:39 M40 1   79
4 4   2 Gr├╝bler, Jonathan SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:40:47 0:01:09 mU20 1   4
5 5   52 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 0:41:11 0:01:33 M50 1   70
6 6   31 Schneider, Henning Dresden 0:41:41 0:02:03 M40 2   81
7 7   7 Sch├Ânyan, Rayko TSV 92 Freiberg 0:41:56 0:02:18 M45 1   74
8 8   42 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:42:00 0:02:22 M30 1   89
9 9   41 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 0:42:07 0:02:29 M45 2   74
10 10   35 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Gro├čenhain 0:42:59 0:03:21 mU20 2   5
11 11   25 Dworatzek, Dirk Citylauf-Verein Dresden 0:43:09 0:03:31 M30 2   92
12 12   20 Ott, Robert Dresden 0:43:38 0:04:00 M35 3   85
13 13   8 Schiebel, Rene LG Weinb├Âhla 0:43:57 0:04:19 M30 3   90
14 14   12 Roscher, Sebastian   0:44:03 0:04:25 M40 3   82
15 15   43 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:44:21 0:04:43 mU20 3   6
16 16   29 Damm, Marcus Riesa 0:44:58 0:05:20 M35 4   87
17 17   38 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:45:05 0:05:27 M70 1   52
18 18   60 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic Oberwartha 0:46:28 0:06:50 M20 1    
19 19   10 Kr├╝ger, Sten Laufgruppe Clicks Dresden 0:46:45 0:07:07 M50 2   68
20 20   6 Rudolf, Heiko Dresden 0:47:01 0:07:23 M45 3   77
21   1 34 Hempel, B├Ąrbel ESV Lok D├Âbeln 0:47:09 0:07:31 W55   1 63
22 21   55 Herzig, Ralf LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 0:47:22 0:07:44 M50 3   70
23 22   58 P├╝schel, Silvio Hetzdorfer SV 1990 0:48:05 0:08:27 M40 4   78
24   2 47 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:48:32 0:08:54 W20   1 2
25 23   51 Werner, Thomas Moritzburger Triathlonverein 0:48:55 0:09:17 M50 4   68
26 24   28 Dewitz, Heiko ESV LOK D├Âbeln 0:49:05 0:09:27 M55 1   64
27   3 13 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 0:49:14 0:09:36 W35   1 86
28 25   5 Richter, Rene Citylauf-Verein Dresden 0:49:24 0:09:46 M55 2   65
29 26   11 Imhof, Erwin Mei├čen 0:49:40 0:10:02 mU20 4   4
30 27   9 Werner, Enrico Coswig 0:51:14 0:11:36 M40 5   79
31 28   40 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 0:51:17 0:11:39 M40 6   81
32 29   14 Wick, Michael LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 0:51:32 0:11:54 M30 4   89
33 30   30 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen 0:52:11 0:12:33 M55 3   63
34 31   44 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 0:52:22 0:12:44 M65 1   53
35   4 15 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke 0:53:20 0:13:42 W40   1 81
36 32   37 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 0:53:30 0:13:52 M60 1   62
37 33   19 Richter, Frank Mei├čen 0:53:49 0:14:11 M65 2   57
38   5 16 Oeser, Susann Radebeul 0:54:16 0:14:38 W40   2 78
39   6 57 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 0:54:32 0:14:54 W35   2 84
40   7 21 K├╝mmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 0:55:21 0:15:43 W55   2 65
41 34   18 Krause, Jan Josua SSV Planeta Radebeul 0:55:58 0:16:20 M55 4   66
42 35   26 Hammer, Andre Mei├čen 0:56:04 0:16:26 M45 4   76
43 36   45 Olbrich, Andreas Radeberg 0:56:15 0:16:37 M55 5   67
44 37   48 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 0:56:34 0:16:56 M60 2   60
45   8 1 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:56:45 0:17:07 W20   2 97
46   9 32 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 0:57:54 0:18:16 W45   1 77
47   10 54 Protzner, Christin R├Âderau 0:57:55 0:18:17 W35   3 84
48 38   3 H├Ąhnel, Marvin SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:59:24 0:19:46 M20 2   2
49 39   23 Kunath, Andreas Fortschritt Mei├čen West 0:59:30 0:19:52 M60 3   62
50   11 36 Conrad, Barbara   0:59:36 0:19:58 W60   1 60
51 40   56 Bertram, Bernd   1:00:08 0:20:30 M50 5   70
52 41   39 B├Ąnsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 1:00:17 0:20:39 M45 5   73
53 42   49 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg 1:01:45 0:22:07 M55 6   65
54   12 22 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 1:02:07 0:22:29 W45   2 74
55   13 50 Papke, Ines Gro├čenhain 1:05:14 0:25:36 W50   1 68
56   14 53 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 1:06:57 0:27:19 W55   3 67
57 43   17 K├Ârbs, Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen 1:08:55 0:29:17 M55 7   65
58   15 33 R├Âder, Birgit SC Riesa 1:09:33 0:29:55 W50   2 68
59   16 4 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg 1:10:25 0:30:47 W40   3 81
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de