Ergebnisliste vom: 09.09.2022 - Meissner Handi-Cap-Lauf2022 - 4 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit RŘckst. AK Akm Akw GJ
1 1   123 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 0:21:18 0:00:00 mU16 1   8
2 2   125 Krause, Vitus Johannes SSV Planeta Radebeul 0:22:51 0:01:33 mU16 2   9
3   1 134 Behrisch, Jacobine Radeburg 0:23:27 0:02:09 wU20   1 3
4 3   138 Kaubisch, Nico Mei├čen 0:23:35 0:02:17 M├Ąnner 1   97
5 4   106 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg 0:24:27 0:03:09 mU16 3   9
6 5   100 Pinzel, Jannis SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:25:54 0:04:36 mU16 4   10
7   2 116 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 0:25:59 0:04:41 W60+   1 59
8 6   105 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg 0:26:03 0:04:45 mU16 5   9
9 7   132 Gr├╝tzmacher, Norbert LG OS Weinb├Âhla 0:26:12 0:04:54 mU16 6   8
10 8   111 Kaubisch, Daniel Hirschfelder L├Ąufer TEA 0:26:27 0:05:09 M├Ąnner 2   90
11   3 108 Heidenreich, Salom├ę SV Scharfenberg 0:26:39 0:05:21 wU16   1 10
12 9   128 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Gro├čenhain 0:27:12 0:05:54 mU16 7   10
13   4 104 Witt┬á, Florentine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:27:39 0:06:21 wU16   2 9
14   5 117 Strebe, Leni SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 0:27:47 0:06:29 wU16   3 10
15   6 133 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen 0:29:21 0:08:03 W60+   2 62
16   7 101 Richter, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:29:44 0:08:26 wU16   4 8
17   8 115 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 0:29:52 0:08:34 W60+   3 52
18   9 141 Mahnke, Jenny HC Gro├čenhain 0:30:07 0:08:49 wU20   2 6
19   10 114 Werner, Annika LG Lok Hainsberg 0:30:12 0:08:54 wU16   5 7
20 10   127 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Gro├čenhain 0:30:26 0:09:08 mU16 8   7
21   11 143 Heidenreich, Anja   0:30:36 0:09:18 Frauen   1 80
22   12 102 Richter, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:30:58 0:09:40 wU20   3 4
23 11   118 Lehmkuhle, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Motor Gro├čenhain 0:31:10 0:09:52 M70 1   51
24   13 103 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 0:31:15 0:09:57 Frauen   2 82
25   14 113 Gebel, Yvonne Wilsdruff 0:31:27 0:10:09 Frauen   3 81
26   15 119 Lippoldt, Angelie SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 0:32:02 0:10:44 wU16   6 11
27   16 121 Schneider, Katja   0:32:25 0:11:07 Frauen   4 82
28 12   139 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 0:32:42 0:11:24 M70 2   48
29   17 131 Murcek, Sabine running4charity 0:33:20 0:12:02 W60+   4 62
30   18 135 Englisch, Sandy Dresden 0:33:52 0:12:34 Frauen   5 69
31   19 124 Kolibius, Katja SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 0:34:02 0:12:44 Frauen   6 78
32 13   129 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Niedersedlitz 0:34:38 0:13:20 M80+ 1   42
33   20 107 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg 0:35:39 0:14:21 wU16   7 9
34 14   112 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 0:36:27 0:15:09 M75 1   44
35 15   110 Martick, Siegfried SC Riesa 0:36:38 0:15:20 M75 2   47
36 16   122 Wick, Peter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 0:36:57 0:15:39 M├Ąnner 3   59
37 17   120 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 0:37:17 0:15:59 M80+ 2   34
38   21 109 Baier, Regine Dessau 0:37:22 0:16:04 W60+   5 48
39   22 140 Mosler, Simone SV Chemie Dohna 0:37:25 0:16:07 Frauen   7 65
40 18   126 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 0:37:43 0:16:25 M├Ąnner 4   67
41   23 136 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika MSV Meusegast 0:38:31 0:17:13 W60+   6 57
42 19   130 Hannecke, Klaus Weinb├Âhla 0:38:35 0:17:17 M80+ 3   41
43 20   142 Goedderz, Klaus Riesa 0:38:50 0:17:32 M├Ąnner 5   56
44   24 137 Harz, Birgit Citylaufverein Dresden 0:43:17 0:21:59 W60+   7 44
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de