Ergebnisliste vom: 11.06.2022 - Scharfenberger Silberlauf2022 - 2 km-w

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. Kiga/Schule
1   1 1229 Me├čner, Mona SV Scharfenberg wU12   1 0:08:38 0:00:00 Grundschule Burkhardswalde
2   2 1247 Suchomel, Ida Weitzschen wU12   2 0:09:00 0:00:22 Grundschule Burkhardswalde
3   3 1227 Menke, Mia SV Motor Gro├čenhain wU10   1 0:09:32 0:00:54  
4   4 1251 Silex, Dorothea SC Poseidon Radebeul wU10   2 0:09:43 0:01:05  
5   5 1203 Brandt, Lina SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU12   3 0:09:50 0:01:12  
6   6 1232 Naumann, Clara Meissen wU12   4 0:09:55 0:01:17 Grundschule Sachsdorf
7   7 1249 Veith, Melina SV Scharfenberg wU10   3 0:09:56 0:01:18 Grundschule Burkhardswalde
8   8 1208 Donath, Lina Klipphausen wU12   5 0:10:02 0:01:24 Grundschule Naustadt
9   9 1211 Fischer, Felia SV Scharfenberg wU10   4 0:10:09 0:01:31 Grundschule Naustadt
10   10 1244 Schwarze, Helene Klipphausen wU10   5 0:10:14 0:01:36 GS Naustadt
11   11 1230 Moldenhauer, Hanna Leni SV Scharfenberg wU10   6 0:10:24 0:01:46 Grundschule Naustadt
12   12 1253 Domscheid, Josephine SV Motor Gro├čenhain wU12   6 0:10:25 0:01:47 Werner von Siemens Gum.
13   13 1242 Scharfe, Helena SV Scharfenberg wU12   7 0:10:32 0:01:54 Grundschule Naustadt
14   14 1224 Krug, Mirja Klipphausen wU10   7 0:10:37 0:01:59 Grundschule Naustadt
15   15 1210 Einenkel, Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen wU10   8 0:10:52 0:02:14  
16   16 1218 Hummig, Elisa Klipphausen wU10   9 0:10:56 0:02:18 Grundschule Naustadt
17   17 1221 Kaltschmidt, Selma SV Scharfenberg wU12   8 0:11:12 0:02:34 Grundschule Naustadt
18   18 1207 Donath, Ida SV Scharfenberg wU08   1 0:11:16 0:02:38 Kita Scharfenberg
19   19 1237 Quei├čer, Samira SV Scharfenberg wU08   2 0:11:27 0:02:49 Kita Zwergenm├╝hle Mei├čen
20   20 1233 Otte, Annika SV Scharfenberg wU10   10 0:11:34 0:02:56 Grundschule Naustadt
21   21 1250 W├Ąchter, Emilia SV Scharfenberg wU08   3 0:11:40 0:03:02 Kita Scharfenberg
22   22 1219 Jentsch, Lucy Meissen wU12   9 0:11:45 0:03:07 GS Naustadt
23   23 1236 Pohl, Josefa Klipphausen wU10   11 0:11:56 0:03:18 Grundschule Naustadt
24   24 1254 Hanisch, Carisa OS Lommatzscher Pflege wU14   1 0:11:57 0:03:19 OS Lommatzscher Pflege
25   25 1209 Ebert, Leni Charlotte Klipphausen wU08   4 0:11:58 0:03:20 Kita Sachsdorf
26   26 1226 Lukoschat, Layla Klipphausen wU10   12 0:11:59 0:03:21 Grundschule Naustadt
27   27 1255 Dietze, Magdalena OS Lommatzscher Pflege wU14   2 0:12:06 0:03:28 OS Lommatzscher Pflege
28   28 1252 Thomas, Lydia Wilsdruff wU10   13 0:12:08 0:03:30  
29   29 1238 Reinert, Nora Klipphausen wU10   14 0:12:12 0:03:34 Grundschule Naustadt
30   30 1256 Lehner, Tamina Radteam Tharandt. Wald wU10   15 0:12:14 0:03:36 GS Klipphausen
31   31 1225 Loose, Leesha Charlott SV Elbland Coswig/Meisen wU12   10 0:12:17 0:03:39 Grundschule Radebeul Naundorf
32   32 1222 Kempe, Hannah Klipphausen wU10   16 0:12:25 0:03:47 GS Sachsdorf
33   33 1214 Hanisch, Lea Klipphausen wU10   17 0:12:40 0:04:02 Grundschule Naustadt
34   34 1234 Petermann, Elisa Klipphausen OT Lampersdorf wU10   18 0:12:50 0:04:12 Grundschule Sachsdorf
35   35 1231 M├╝nch, Merit Klipphausen wU10   19 0:12:51 0:04:13 Grundschule Klipphausen
36   36 1257 Witt, Flora SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU08   5 0:12:52 0:04:14  
37   37 1217 Herzog, Layla Mei├čen wU08   6 0:12:53 0:04:15 Grundschule Naustadt
38   38 1243 Schubert, Nadine SV Scharfenberg wU08   7 0:13:10 0:04:32 Grundschule Naustadt
39   39 1248 Tanzmann, Johanna SV Scharfenberg wU10   20 0:13:28 0:04:50 Grundschule Naustadt
40   40 1220 Kaltschmidt, Minou SV Scharfenberg wU08   8 0:13:32 0:04:54 Grundschule Naustadt
41   41 1240 Rietzschel, Melina Klipphausen OT Gauernitz wU10   21 0:13:40 0:05:02 Spatzenberg Scharfenberg
42   42 1241 Scharfe, Penelope SV Scharfenberg wU08   9 0:13:59 0:05:21 Kita Scharfenberg
43   43 1223 Kesch, Emely SV Scharfenberg wU08   10 0:14:07 0:05:29 Grundschule Naustadt
44   44 1204 Buschmann, Emma SV Scharfenberg wU08   11 0:14:15 0:05:37 Grundschule Naustadt
45   45 1201 Becker, Matilda SV Scharfenberg wU08   12 0:14:16 0:05:38 Grundschule Naustadt
45   45 1202 Berszick, Lotta SV Scharfenberg wU08   12 0:14:16 0:05:38 Grundschule Naustadt
47   47 1239 Retamal Herrmann, Lotta Maria SV Scharfenberg wU08   14 0:14:42 0:06:04 Kita Spatzenberg Scharfenberg
48   48 1205 Die├čner, Alma SV Scharfenberg wU08   15 0:16:15 0:07:37 Kita Scharfenberg
49   49 1213 F├Ârster, Sophie SV Scharfenberg wU08   16 0:16:47 0:08:09 Kita Scharfenberg
50   50 1212 Fischer, Elena Sarah SV Scharfenberg wU08   17 0:16:48 0:08:10 Kita Scharfenberg
51   51 1215 Hering, Emma SV Scharfenberg wU08   18 0:16:55 0:08:17 Kita Scharfenberg
52   52 1235 Pf├╝tzner, Linna SV Scharfenberg wU08   19 0:18:08 0:09:30 Kita Scharfenberg
53   53 1200 Barton, Viktoria Elisa Klipphausen wU10   22 0:18:27 0:09:49 NAUSTADT
54   54 1245 Spiller, Jessica Emy SV Scharfenberg wU08   20 0:19:12 0:10:34 Kita Scharfenberg
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de