Ergebnisliste vom: 01.06.2022 - Weesensteiner Berglauf2022 - Pokalwertung

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Pl-m Pl-w Name Vorname Verein WK1 WK2 WK3 Ges-zeit
1   Frohnwieser Peter Dresden 00:20:39 00:20:24 00:21:02 01:02:05
2   Sauer Martin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 00:20:47 00:20:55 00:22:34 01:04:16
3   Fischer André Citylauf-Verein Dresden 00:22:33 00:22:08 00:23:39 01:08:20
4   Wegner Stefan Triathlonverein Desden 00:23:51 00:23:18 00:24:18 01:11:27
5   Schreiber Roland Mühlbach 00:24:32 00:24:12 00:24:58 01:13:42
6   Vogel Steffen Pirna 00:26:05 00:26:30 00:27:32 01:20:07
7   Roscher Sebastian Bockau 00:27:22 00:26:33 00:27:21 01:21:16
8   Wittwer Frank K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice 00:29:19 00:28:49 00:30:20 01:28:28
9   Mizera Bernd VfL Dresden-Bühlau 00:34:19 00:34:05 00:35:44 01:44:08
10   Röhr Egbert MSV Meusegast 00:42:46 00:40:33 00:43:04 02:06:23
11   Währisch Sten Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 01:30:00 00:21:40 00:22:49 02:14:29
12   Duha Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Mäuschen 00:22:34 01:30:00 00:24:23 02:16:57
13   Hauptvogel Olaf Lok Hainsberg 00:45:57 00:43:55 00:47:39 02:17:31
14   Schneider Henning Dresden 00:24:01 01:30:00 00:25:19 02:19:20
15   Wesse Tony Laufgruppe Dresden 00:24:38 01:30:00 00:24:56 02:19:34
16   Gärtner Matthias LSV Pirna 00:30:04 00:28:38 01:30:00 02:28:42
17   Hell André SVFS Rossendorf e.V. 01:30:00 00:29:14 00:30:56 02:30:10
18   Müller Jan Heidenau 00:31:11 01:30:00 00:31:23 02:32:34
19   Hesse Andreas LSV Pirna 01:30:00 00:32:25 00:33:41 02:36:06
20   Schindler Hartmut OSC Löbau 00:49:52 00:48:39 01:30:00 03:08:31
21   Müller Philipp TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 01:30:00 00:21:25 01:30:00 03:21:25
22   Ott Robert Dresden 01:30:00 00:26:19 01:30:00 03:26:19
23   Sandkaulen Christian Dresden 01:30:00 00:28:06 01:30:00 03:28:06
24   Peterek Lars Heridenau 00:29:45 01:30:00 01:30:00 03:29:45
25   Kohn Hartmut Wolfrudel Pirna 01:30:00 00:30:38 01:30:00 03:30:38
26   Ulrich Kai-Uwe MSV Meusegast 01:30:00 01:30:00 00:31:28 03:31:28
27   Brück Jürgen Dresden 01:30:00 00:33:57 01:30:00 03:33:57
28   Fischer Finn Heidenauer SV 01:30:00 01:30:00 00:36:32 03:36:32
29   Pfeiffer Holger MSV Meusegast 01:30:00 01:30:00 00:37:14 03:37:14
                 
  1 Siegel Monique SC Norweger Annaberg 1896 00:23:58 00:23:49 00:25:43 01:13:30
  2 Schäfer Katrin LSV Pirna 00:29:20 00:28:53 00:30:42 01:28:55
  3 Hohenberg Nicole LG TuS Weinböhla 00:30:04 00:28:54 00:30:30 01:29:28
  4 Hänsel Heike VfL Dresden Bühlau 00:32:31 00:30:54 00:32:21 01:35:46
  5 Baldauf Ute VfL Dresden-Bühlau 00:33:51 00:33:29 00:33:56 01:41:16
  6 Hesse Petra LSV Pirna 00:37:53 00:36:27 00:38:48 01:53:08
  7 Palfi Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden 00:41:02 00:40:00 00:43:51 02:04:53
  8 Kranich Franziska LAUFHAUS Oderwitz/Europamarathon Görlitz 00:24:45 00:25:29 01:30:00 02:20:14
  9 Ott Bianka Flitzschnecke 00:31:07 00:30:09 01:30:00 02:31:16
  10 Bunk Sandra LT Linde 79 Dresdeb 00:32:36 01:30:00 00:32:19 02:34:55
  11 Boden Christine Dresden 01:30:00 01:30:00 00:37:30 03:37:30
  12 Hofmann Katrin TSV Dresden 01:30:00 01:30:00 00:38:24 03:38:24
  13 Löffler Kerstin Glashütte 01:30:00 01:30:00 00:41:05 03:41:05
  14 Pfeiffer Maren MSV Meusegast 01:30:00 01:30:00 00:45:23 03:45:23
  15 Mosler Simone SV Chemie Dohna 00:46:33 01:30:00 01:30:00 03:46:33
  16 Hauptvogel Ingrid Freital 01:30:00 01:30:00 01:17:53 04:17:53
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de