Ergebnisliste vom: 11.06.2022 - Scharfenberger Silberlauf2022 - 4 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. Kiga/Schule
1 1   24 Wahner, Emil SV Scharfenberg mU14 1   0:16:12 0:00:00 Franzianeum Meissen
2 2   22 Suchomel, Theo Weitzschen mU14 2   0:16:42 0:00:30 EOK Klipphausen
3 3   2 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg mU14 3   0:16:44 0:00:32 Triebischtalschule Meissen
4 4   12 Krause, Vitus Johannes SSV Planeta Radebeul mU14 4   0:16:46 0:00:34  
5 5   18 Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU16 1   0:17:57 0:01:45  
6 6   29 Knoll, Leon OS Lommatzscher Pflege mU16 2   0:17:58 0:01:46 OS Lommatzscher Pflege
7 7   17 Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Gro├čenhain mU14 5   0:18:02 0:01:50  
8 8   7 Gr├╝tzmacher, Norbert LG OS Weinb├Âhla mU16 3   0:18:03 0:01:51 Oberschule Weinb├Âhla
9 9   16 Pinzel, Jannis SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU14 6   0:18:38 0:02:26  
10 10   4 Breite, Silvio Weistropper SV mU14 7   0:19:13 0:03:01 Kalkbergschule
11   1 27 Heidenreich, Salom├ę SV Scharfenberg wU14   1 0:19:15 0:03:03 Walldorfschule Dresden
12   2 31 Leibner, Klara Franziskaneum Mei├čen wU16   1 0:19:39 0:03:27  
13 11   14 Me├čner, Titus Fussballverein mU14 8   0:20:17 0:04:05 Franzianeum Mei├čen
14   3 26 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14   2 0:20:25 0:04:13  
15 12   32 Witt, Michael SV Chemie N├╝nchritz M45 1   0:20:28 0:04:16  
16   4 21 Strebe, Leni SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen wU14   3 0:20:30 0:04:18  
17 13   3 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg mU14 9   0:20:44 0:04:32 Kalkbergschule Meissen
18   5 19 Richter, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU16   2 0:21:19 0:05:07  
19   6 28 Werner, Anika SG Lok Hainsberg wU16   3 0:21:39 0:05:27 OS Wilsdruf
20 14   8 Horn, Philipp Klipphausen mU16 4   0:21:44 0:05:32  
21   7 15 Naumann, Hanna Meissen wU14   4 0:22:02 0:05:50 Oberschule Cossebaude
22   8 6 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg wU14   5 0:22:29 0:06:17 Franzianeum Meissen
23   9 25 Wecke, Janina Klipphausen wU16   4 0:22:47 0:06:35 Oberschule K├Âtitz
24   10 23 Tanzmann, Jolina SV Scharfenberg wU14   6 0:23:38 0:07:26 Evangelische Oberschule Klipphausen
25   11 13 Krau├č, Lea SV Scharfenberg wU14   7 0:27:33 0:11:21 Evangelische Oberschule Klipphausen
25   11 30 Grosch, Josie Evangelische Oberschule Klipphausen-Kl. 5 wU14   7 0:27:33 0:11:21  
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de