Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2022 - Hohburger Steinbruchlauf2022 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1   1 530 Lange, Laura Hohburger SV wU16   1 0:21:28 0:00:00 3
2 1   507 Ducherow, Marek Lok Wurzen mU16 1   0:22:05 0:00:37 3
3 2   554 SteinbrĂŒck, Theo LC Eilenburger Land mU16 2   0:22:14 0:00:46 3
4 3   572 Blumenstein, Dirk SV Trebsen MĂ€nner 1   0:22:35 0:01:07 3
5 4   542 Otto, Henning SV Klitzschen 1920 M75 1   0:22:44 0:01:16 3
6 5   505 Busch, Etienne LC Eilenburger Land mU14 1   0:22:52 0:01:24 3
7 6   510 Frammherz, Tom Hohburger SV mU16 3   0:23:17 0:01:49 3
8 7   558 von Carlowitz, Florian Hohburger SV mU16 4   0:23:26 0:01:58 3
9 8   543 Perez Lange, Francesco Hohburger SV mU16 5   0:23:27 0:01:59 3
10   2 550 Schneider, Emma LC Eilenburger Land wU14   1 0:23:43 0:02:15 3
11 9   521 Heidenreich, Finn LC Eilenburger Land mU14 2   0:24:07 0:02:39 3
12   3 514 Gallitschke, Alina LC Eilenburger Land wU14   2 0:24:10 0:02:42 3
13 10   569 Albers, Alexander   mU14 3   0:24:33 0:03:05 3
14   4 548 Schlichting, Thea SC DHfK Leipzig - Skisport wU14   3 0:24:35 0:03:07 3
15 11   517 GĂŒnther, Friedrich SV Liebertwolkwitz mU14 4   0:24:36 0:03:08 3
16 12   540 Möller, Konrad Hohburger SV mU14 5   0:24:52 0:03:24 3
17 13   515 Göldel, Macimilian Hohburger SV mU14 6   0:24:54 0:03:26 3
18 14   523 Jacob, Niclas Hohburger SV mU16 6   0:25:10 0:03:42 3
19 15   537 Meiler, Florus SV Liebertwolkwitz mU16 7   0:25:19 0:03:51 3
20 16   566 Möller, Albrecht   MĂ€nner 2   0:25:22 0:03:54 3
21 17   501 Beyersdorf, Nils Hohburger SV mU14 7   0:25:24 0:03:56 3
22 18   502 Beyersdorf, Tony SV 1961 Nitzschka MĂ€nner 3   0:25:34 0:04:06 3
23 19   541 Oswald, Thomas Hohburger SV mU14 8   0:25:37 0:04:09 3
24   5 571 Blumenstein, Alice SV Trebsen Frauen   1 0:25:38 0:04:10 3
25   6 563 Zenker, Carmen SC DHfK Leipzig - Skisport wU14   4 0:25:46 0:04:18 3
26 20   506 Dubiel, Yves Hohburger SV MĂ€nner 4   0:25:53 0:04:25 3
27 21   549 Schmidt, Paul Hohburger SV mU16 8   0:26:09 0:04:41 3
28   7 546 Röse, Alexa LC Eilenburger Land wU14   5 0:26:33 0:05:05 3
29 22   533 Leiwat, Jens TTV 1990 Wurzen MĂ€nner 5   0:27:04 0:05:36 3
30 23   551 Schneider, Vico Hohburger SV mU14 9   0:27:09 0:05:41 3
31 24   525 Kleinert, Janis SG Lok Wurzen mU14 10   0:27:17 0:05:49 3
32 25   544 Richter, Lennard Hohburger SV mU16 9   0:27:29 0:06:01 3
33 26   552 Schuster, Til Hohburger SV mU16 10   0:27:36 0:06:08 3
34 27   577 Neuber, Emil HSV mU14 11   0:27:40 0:06:12 3
35 28   565 Hartung, Marcus Hohburg MĂ€nner 6   0:28:28 0:07:00 3
36   8 580 Franke, Lotta Falkenhain wU14   6 0:28:31 0:07:03 3
37 29   504 Brand, Matthias Hohburger Sportverein MĂ€nner 7   0:28:33 0:07:05 3
38 30   581 Petter, Sven   MĂ€nner 8   0:28:34 0:07:06 3
39   9 528 Kunze, Franziska SV Liebertwolkwitz wU14   7 0:28:35 0:07:07 3
40   10 509 Erbsmehl, Ruth SC DHfK Leipzig - Skisport wU14   8 0:28:38 0:07:10 3
41 31   516 Goldmann, Karl Hohburger SV mU16 11   0:28:52 0:07:24 3
42   11 529 Lange, Elisa Hohburger SV wU14   9 0:28:58 0:07:30 3
43 32   535 Luge, Jens-Uwe Wurzen MĂ€nner 9   0:29:21 0:07:53 3
44   12 503 Blumenstein, Elisa SV Trebsen wU16   2 0:29:37 0:08:09 3
45 33   518 Hartmann, Marvin Hohburger SV mU14 12   0:29:40 0:08:12 3
46 34   562 Winter, Max Hohburger SV mU14 13   0:29:42 0:08:14 3
47 35   531 Lange, Reyk Lossatal MĂ€nner 10   0:29:50 0:08:22 3
48   13 582 Krah, Ruby ESV Beucha wU16   3 0:30:06 0:08:38 3
49   14 532 Leiwat, Betty Lossatal wU16   4 0:30:07 0:08:39 3
50   15 534 Liebert, Anja SC DHfK Leipzig - Skisport wU16   5 0:30:18 0:08:50 3
51   16 526 Komar, Aaliyah LC Eilenburger Land wU16   6 0:30:35 0:09:07 3
52   17 570 Beringer, Joleen   wU14   10 0:30:39 0:09:11 3
53 36   500 Behringer, Lucas Hohburger SV MĂ€nner 11   0:30:56 0:09:28 3
54   18 560 Wenzel, Thyra Leipzig Frauen   2 0:31:06 0:09:38 3
55 37   567 Weise, Markus   MĂ€nner 12   0:31:07 0:09:39 3
56   19 575 Kirmse, Kerstin SG Blau Weiß Zwenkau Frauen   3 0:31:08 0:09:40 3
57 38   578 Reinhardt, Thomas Wurzen MĂ€nner 13   0:31:42 0:10:14 3
58   20 564 Zernia, Silvia Volkssport Taucha Frauen   4 0:31:58 0:10:30 3
59 39   522 Heinze, Tassilo PSV Wurzen - Judo MĂ€nner 14   0:32:14 0:10:46 3
60   21 511 Freigang, Katrin Lossatal Frauen   5 0:32:36 0:11:08 3
60 40   512 Freigang, Sven Lossatal MĂ€nner 15   0:32:36 0:11:08 3
62 41   547 Schlegel, Franz Gymnasium Wurzen mU14 14   0:33:39 0:12:11 3
63   22 519 Haupt, Margot BSV AOK Leipzig W75   1 0:33:52 0:12:24 3
64   23 579 Kamp, Grit TSV Einheit Wurzen Frauen   6 0:34:31 0:13:03 3
65 42   568 Zschiesche, Jens   MĂ€nner 16   0:34:35 0:13:07 3
66 43   585 Könner, Stephan Werder MĂ€nner 17   0:34:37 0:13:09 3
67   24 576 Kirsch, Conny Frohburger Lauftreff W70   1 0:35:08 0:13:40 3
68   25 584 Opitz, Sylvana Werder Frauen   7 0:35:30 0:14:02 3
69 44   583 Opitz, Wilfried BSV AOK Leipzig M80 1   0:35:31 0:14:03 3
70 45   586 Kleine, Hannes Grundschule Hohburg mU16 12   0:35:37 0:14:09 3
71   26 555 Tapia Santa Cruz, Nicolle Satya Leipzig wU14   11 0:36:37 0:15:09 3
72   27 557 Thieme, Claudia Dahlen Frauen   8 0:36:50 0:15:22 3
73   28 573 Richter, Sophie Hohburger SV Frauen   9 0:38:54 0:17:26 3
73 46   574 Wicke, Christian   MĂ€nner 18   0:38:54 0:17:26 3
75 47   520 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig M80 2   0:40:03 0:18:35 3
76   29 539 Miersch, Isabel LFV Oberholz Frauen   10 0:40:33 0:19:05 3
77   30 538 Miersch, Anja LFV Oberholz Frauen   11 0:40:34 0:19:06 3
(c) 1990-2022 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de