Ergebnisliste vom: 06.11.2021 - kleiner Sachsenlauf2021 - 11,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   213 Borggrefe, Fabian SG Spergau M45 1   0:40:40 0:00:00
2 2   230 Schubert, Christian TSV 92 Freiberg M30 1   0:42:17 0:01:37
3 3   239 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen M30 2   0:43:09 0:02:29
4 4   203 Eschler, Ren├ę SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen M45 2   0:43:40 0:03:00
5 5   214 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla M35 1   0:44:27 0:03:47
6 6   202 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen M50 1   0:46:43 0:06:03
7 7   276 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer M35 2   0:46:44 0:06:04
8 8   269 Vogel, Steffen Pirna M45 3   0:47:30 0:06:50
9 9   234 Schreiber, Roland M├╝hlbach M45 4   0:47:31 0:06:51
10 10   264 B├Âhme, Sebastian Citylauf Verein Dresden mU18/20 1   0:47:53 0:07:13
11 11   226 Schliwa, Sebastian Team Tempus M35 3   0:48:06 0:07:26
12 12   253 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz M45 5   0:48:19 0:07:39
13 13   231 Zeunert, Andre TSV 92 Freiberg M40 1   0:49:02 0:08:22
14 14   256 Papke, Torsten LG Priestewitz M30 3   0:49:34 0:08:54
15 15   275 Mutzke, Thomas Wei├čig a. Rasch├╝tz M45 6   0:49:42 0:09:02
16 16   237 Ott, Robert Dresden M35 4   0:50:26 0:09:46
17 17   211 Trischler, Ingolf Radebeul M50 2   0:50:45 0:10:05
18 18   259 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain M40 2   0:50:57 0:10:17
19   1 201 Lindig, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen W45   1 0:51:07 0:10:27
20 19   215 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen M55 1   0:51:25 0:10:45
21 20   245 Gerber, Andre SV TuR Dresden M45 7   0:51:34 0:10:54
22   2 242 Hellwig, Sindy SV TuR Dresden W35   1 0:51:43 0:11:03
23 21   241 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden M35 5   0:51:44 0:11:04
24 22   267 G├╝nzel, Jan Elblands├Ąufer M35 6   0:52:07 0:11:27
25 23   224 Marzinek, Torsten RC 1898 Radeberg M50 3   0:52:19 0:11:39
26 24   204 Kr├╝ger, Sten Clicks Laufgruppe M50 4   0:52:41 0:12:01
27 25   207 B├Âhme, Kai LG Priestewitz M50 5   0:52:55 0:12:15
28 26   225 B├Âhme, Enrico FC Deutsche Post M45 8   0:53:05 0:12:25
29 27   208 Burr-J├Ąnike, Roman Coswig M40 3   0:53:30 0:12:50
30 28   295 Garves, Olaf TV Dresden M55 2   0:53:51 0:13:11
31 29   254 Zurlo, Lucas Riesa mU18/20 2   0:54:10 0:13:30
32 30   229 Fritzsche, Markus Freibergs feinste Mischung M35 7   0:54:12 0:13:32
33 31   246 Imhof, Erwin Mei├čen mU18/20 3   0:54:26 0:13:46
34 32   271 Kuge, Jens Mei├čen M50 6   0:54:32 0:13:52
35 33   287 P├╝schel, Silvio Hetzdorfer SV 1990 M40 4   0:54:34 0:13:54
36 34   272 Brandt, Remo SV Chemie N├╝nchritz M50 7   0:54:41 0:14:01
37 35   220 Gei├čler, Patrick Mei├čen M30 4   0:54:49 0:14:09
38 36   251 Matz, J├╝rgen Citylauf Verein Dresden M60+ 1   0:54:52 0:14:12
39 37   216 K├╝hn, Ronald TC Wilde Gesellen 57 M55 3   0:54:58 0:14:18
40 38   238 Wittwer, Frank K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice M50 8   0:55:45 0:15:05
41 39   294 Wei├č, Dominik   M35 8   0:56:08 0:15:28
42 40   228 Liebscher, Rene TSV 92 Freiberg M50 9   0:56:40 0:16:00
43 41   244 Winterfeld, Fabian SV TuR Dresden M20 1   0:56:47 0:16:07
44 42   221 Hoffmann, Maik Mei├čen M40 5   0:56:49 0:16:09
45   3 235 Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke W40   1 0:56:52 0:16:12
46   4 223 Marzinek, Anja RC 1898 Radeberg W50+   1 0:56:55 0:16:15
47 43   209 Hentzschel, Sven Coswig M40 6   0:56:57 0:16:17
48 44   286 Neumann, Maik Radebeul M50 10   0:57:10 0:16:30
49 45   292 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen M40 7   0:57:19 0:16:39
50   5 285 Mende, Cathleen Mei├čen W40   2 0:57:27 0:16:47
51 46   280 Kim, Felix Die Tempolinse M35 9   0:57:29 0:16:49
52 47   232 Hempel, Max Coswig M40 8   0:57:31 0:16:51
53   6 236 M├Âckel, Tsehay Dresden W30   1 0:57:44 0:17:04
54 48   266 R├╝diger, Raimund Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Meissen M50 11   0:58:32 0:17:52
55 49   260 Thieme, Rene Ebersbach M45 9   0:58:35 0:17:55
56 50   261 Markert, Peter Radebeul M60+ 2   0:59:25 0:18:45
57 51   288 Demmrich, Matthias NSW M40 9   0:59:35 0:18:55
58   7 108 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen W50+   2 0:59:36 0:18:56
59   8 240 Tsch├Âpe, Franziska Dresden W50+   3 0:59:40 0:19:00
60   9 270 Helas, Marina Citylaufverein Dresden W35   2 0:59:53 0:19:13
61 52   284 H├Ąhnel, Marvin SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU18/20 4   1:00:57 0:20:17
62   10 283 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie N├╝nchritz W20   1 1:00:59 0:20:19
63   11 257 Schwind, Rita SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen W20   2 1:01:11 0:20:31
64 53   212 Katsch, J├Ârg Pirna M55 4   1:01:44 0:21:04
65   12 249 Oeser, Susann Radebeul W40   3 1:02:23 0:21:43
66 54   217 Hering, Peter TSV Dresden M60+ 3   1:02:31 0:21:51
67 55   293 Scholze, Milan Dresden M55 5   1:02:56 0:22:16
68 56   233 Joestel, Klaus Niederau M55 6   1:03:10 0:22:30
69 57   274 G├Âtze, Lutz Dresden Aufbau Mitte M60+ 4   1:03:44 0:23:04
70 58   210 Zsch├Ąbitz, Uwe TC Wilde Gesellen M50 12   1:04:36 0:23:56
71 59   247 Olbrich, Andreas Radeberg M50 13   1:04:43 0:24:03
72 60   265 Kappis, Falk Coswig M40 10   1:04:44 0:24:04
73 61   222 Roscher, Sebastian Bockau M35 10   1:04:50 0:24:10
74   13 227 Hohenberg, Nicole LG TuS Weinb├Âhla W35   3 1:04:51 0:24:11
75 62   291 Raschke, Alexander Gro├čenhain M30 5   1:05:39 0:24:59
76 63   281 Gursinsky, Frank TSV Reichenberg M55 7   1:06:09 0:25:29
77   14 277 Irmscher, Antje Riesa W40   4 1:06:55 0:26:15
78 64   278 Schulze, David Dresden M30 6   1:07:53 0:27:13
79   15 252 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz W45   2 1:08:06 0:27:26
80   16 250 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden W50+   4 1:08:49 0:28:09
81 65   243 Wenzel, J├Ârg Dresden M50 14   1:09:08 0:28:28
82   17 282 K├╝nzelmann, Katrin Dresden W50+   5 1:09:23 0:28:43
83 66   263 Raschkke, Holger Gro├čenhain M50 15   1:09:41 0:29:01
84   18 248 Englisch, Sandy Dresden W50+   6 1:09:44 0:29:04
85   19 258 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain W35   4 1:09:55 0:29:15
86   20 205 Friedel, Stefanie SV Stahl Coswig W35   5 1:10:16 0:29:36
87   21 255 R├Âder, Birgit SC Riesa W50+   7 1:10:34 0:29:54
88   22 290 Stauch, Katrin Hohensteinflitzer W50+   8 1:11:10 0:30:30
89   23 289 Demmrich, Janett NSW W40   5 1:11:54 0:31:14
90   24 206 Paifi, Claudia SV Stahl Coswig W35   6 1:12:29 0:31:49
91 67   273 Th├╝mmler, J├Ârg G-M- Rennsteiglauf M55 8   1:13:00 0:32:20
92   25 262 Endesfelder, Kerstin Coswig W40   6 1:13:14 0:32:34
93   26 296 Hilse, Yvette Peritz W50+   9 1:13:29 0:32:49
94   27 297 Stauner, Aenne SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden W50+   10 1:15:15 0:34:35
95   28 279 Handke, Aline Dresden W20   3 1:16:41 0:36:01
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de