Ergebnisliste vom: 06.11.2021 - kleiner Sachsenlauf2021 - 3,4 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   17 Oeser, Fino SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen mU12 1   0:14:35 0:00:00
2 2   4 Braun, Kevin SV Scharfenberg mU14 1   0:14:38 0:00:03
3 3   29 Gr├╝tzmacher, Norbert LG OS Weinb├Âhla mU14 2   0:15:54 0:01:19
4 4   1 Braun, Amadeus SV Scharfenberg mU12 2   0:16:10 0:01:35
5 5   22 Walter, Martin SV TuR Dresden mU12 3   0:16:18 0:01:43
6 6   33 Branitz, Arne SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen mU12 4   0:16:26 0:01:51
7   1 20 Kaiser, Amelie SV TuR Dresden wU12   1 0:16:28 0:01:53
8   2 16 Strebe, Leni SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen wU12   2 0:16:29 0:01:54
9 7   19 Gerber, Marvin SV TuR Dresden mU14 3   0:16:32 0:01:57
10   3 30 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14   1 0:16:42 0:02:07
11   4 13 Me├čner, Mona SV Scharfenberg wU10   1 0:16:44 0:02:09
12 8   26 Lembke, Felix SV TuR Dresden mU12 5   0:16:56 0:02:21
13   5 31 Richter, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz wU14   2 0:17:03 0:02:28
14   6 6 Feder, Caisy SV Scharfenberg wU14   3 0:17:07 0:02:32
15   7 12 Menke, Mia SV Scharfenberg wU10   2 0:17:20 0:02:45
16 9   3 Braun, Justin SV Scharfenberg mU14 4   0:17:27 0:02:52
17 10   28 L├╝tzner, Maximilian SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen mU10 1   0:17:33 0:02:58
18 11   7 Feder, Milan SV Scharfenberg mU10 2   0:17:39 0:03:04
19 12   35 Riechert, Felix TSV Blau-Wei├č Gr├Âditz mU10 3   0:17:41 0:03:06
20 13   32 H├Ąhnel, Kevin SV Chemie N├╝nchritz mU10 4   0:17:43 0:03:08
21   8 23 Hellwig, Finja SV TuR Dresden wU12   3 0:18:24 0:03:49
22 14   5 Eichner, Frederik SV Scharfenberg mU10 5   0:18:34 0:03:59
23 15   2 Braun, Freddy SV Scharfenberg mU08 1   0:19:49 0:05:14
24   9 34 Loose, Leesha Charlott SV Elbland Coswig wU10   3 0:20:01 0:05:26
25   10 14 Me├čner, Sara SV Scharfenberg wU10   4 0:20:22 0:05:47
26   11 25 Zimmermann, Nora SV TuR Dresden wU12   4 0:21:29 0:06:54
27   12 21 Hoyer, Annika SV TuR Dresden wU12   5 0:21:30 0:06:55
28 16   27 Damme, Eckhard LG Weinb├Âhla mVS 1   0:24:22 0:09:47
29   13 11 Krau├č, Lea SV Scharfenberg wU14   4 0:25:44 0:11:09
29   13 15 Tanzmann, Jolina SV Scharfenberg wU14   4 0:25:44 0:11:09
31   15 18 Feuersenger, Liane SV TuR Dresden wU14   6 0:25:48 0:11:13
32   16 24 Papendick, Franka SV TuR Dresden wVS   1 0:25:49 0:11:14
33   17 10 Kaltschmidt, Selma SV Scharfenberg wU12   6 0:34:34 0:19:59
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de