Ergebnisliste vom: 17.06.2021 - Sachsenlauf-27.06.2021 - Startnummerndruck

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Stnr. Wettbewerb Name, Vorname Verein
001 11,8 km Lauf Schunack, Marius Dresden
002 21,1 km Lauf Wohlfarth, Steffen LC Auensee Leipzig
003 21,1 km Lauf Küttner, Michael Coswiger BFV
004 11,8 km Lauf Mey, Torsten Meißen
005 21,1 km Lauf Kropff, Thomas Dresden
006 5 km Lauf Fricke, Ulrich Weinböhla
007 5 km Lauf Windisch, Irmtraut VfLDresden-Bühlau
008 11,8 km Lauf Loose, Lutz Radebeul
009 1,6 km Lauf Loose, Leesha Charlott SV Elbland Coswig
010 5 km Lauf Mantei, Tilo Weinböhla
011 11,8 km Lauf Keil, Volkmar Coswig
012 11,8 km Lauf Schunack, Martin Serkowitzer SV
013 5 km Lauf Mantei, Simon Weinböhla
014 5 km Lauf Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla
015 11,8 km Lauf Noack genannt Gräfe, Stefan LG TuS Weinböhla
016 21,1 km Lauf Schneider, Dirk Weinböhla
017 21,1 km Lauf Striebel, Rainer AOK PLUS
018 21,1 km Lauf Schmidt, Ricardo Torpedo Sallerie
019 21,1 km Lauf Hofmann, Michael Leipzig
020 21,1 km Lauf Engel, Constanze Dresden
021 11,8 km Lauf Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920
022 5 km Lauf Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg
023 12 km Walking/Nordic Borchers, Peggy Dresden
024 12 km Walking/Nordic Lochmann, Katrin Dresden
025 12 km Walking/Nordic Börnert, Antje Dresden
026 5 km Lauf Mißbach, Marita SC Riesa
027 11,8 km Lauf Handke, Aline Dresden
028 11,8 km Lauf Kim, Felix Die Tempolinse
029 11,8 km Lauf Machill, Thomas Lg TuS Weinbohla
030 11,8 km Lauf Kynast, Katrin Dresden
031 21,1 km Lauf Hörig, Rick Rennschnecken Mittweida
032 11,8 km Lauf Thiemann, David Dresden
033 5 km Lauf Malsch, Bernhard VS Meißen
034 21,1 km Lauf Thieme, Holger SC Riesa
035 11,8 km Lauf Jentzsch, Thomas Coswig
036 1,6 km Lauf Jentzsch, Karla Coswig
037 1,6 km Lauf Jentzsch, Therese Coswig
038 21,1 km Lauf Richter, Kevin SC DHFK Leipzig
039 11,8 km Lauf Thiessen, Heinz-Jurgen Rennbahn Club
040 11,8 km Lauf Plessing, Tobias Rennbahn Club
041 21,1 km Lauf Günther, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul
042 21,1 km Lauf Hentzschel, Sven Coswig
043 11,8 km Lauf Klyscz, Marcel Coswig
044 1,6 km Lauf Psiuk, Erwin SV Motor Großenhain
045 5 km Lauf Psiuk, Willi SV Motor Großenhain
046 11,8 km Lauf Ott, Bianka Flitzschnecke
047 21,1 km Lauf Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa
048 11,8 km Lauf Herrmann, Marcus Dresden
049 11,8 km Lauf Lenk, Diana Freital
050 11,8 km Lauf Frömter, Diana Coswig
051 12 km Wanderung Mrochem, Hannelore Äberlausitzer Kleeblatt
052 21,1 km Lauf Gassen, Peter WSR Cintinus
053 21,1 km Lauf Scheithauer, Sebastian Torpedo Sallerie AH
054 21,1 km Lauf Linke, Julia TV Dresden
055 11,8 km Lauf SCHUBERT, Bernd Radebeul
056 11,8 km Lauf Kriege-Steffen, Andreas Dresden
057 1,6 km Lauf Lützner, Maximilian SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
058 11,8 km Lauf Schöll-Naderer, Henrik Dresden
059 5 km Lauf Lindner, Elvira SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen
060 21,1 km Lauf Blechschmidt-Offczorz, Ute Meißen
061 5 km Lauf Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meissen
062 5 km Lauf Kneisel, Theresa SV Elbland Coswig Meissen
063 11,8 km Lauf Heyer, Ina Chemnitz
064 11,8 km Lauf Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz
065 5 km Lauf Krüger, Lisa Cottbus
066 5 km Lauf Reschke, Christian Cottbus
067 5 km Lauf Krüger, Holger Meißen
068 21,1 km Lauf Krüger, Sten Clicks Digital Laufgruppe
069 21,1 km Lauf Währisch, Sten Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
070 12 km Walking/Nordic Müller, Michaela TC Rot-Gold Meißen
071 12 km Walking/Nordic Müller, Mathias TC Rot-Gold Meißen
072 11,8 km Lauf Kühnert, Claudia LV Limbach 2000
073 5 km Lauf Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig - Meißen e.V.
074 5 km Lauf Baier, Regine Dessau
075 5 km Lauf Melzer, Rüdiger GMRV
076 11,8 km Lauf Hempel, Max Coswig
077 11,8 km Lauf Richter, René Citylauf-Verein Dresden
078 21,1 km Lauf Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsläufer
079 11,8 km Lauf Ley, Wolfgang Dresden
080 5 km Lauf Eckhard, Damme LG Weinböhla
081 5 km Lauf Böhme, Enrico FC Deutsche Post
082 11,8 km Lauf Trauzettel, Michael Schluck Norris
083 21,1 km Lauf Dannigkeit, Saskia Stadtsport Dresden e. V.
084 11,8 km Lauf Prüfer, Tilmann Dresden
085 11,8 km Lauf Ubbelohde, Jochen TV Dresden
086 11,8 km Lauf Ubbelohde, Ulrike TV Dresden
087 11,8 km Lauf Korritter, Holger Dresden
088 21,1 km Lauf Bodenstein, Ingo Leipzig
089 11,8 km Lauf Sperber, Harmina Laufgruppe Dresden
090 11,8 km Lauf Imhof, Erwin Meißen
091 21,1 km Lauf Frank, Stephan Zeulenroda-Triebes
092 21,1 km Lauf Brase, Ronny Coswig
093 12 km Walking/Nordic Böer, Mario Dresden
094 12 km Walking/Nordic Böer, Bärbel Dresden
095 11,8 km Lauf Göhler, Niels SV Elbland Coswig Meißen
096 21,1 km Lauf Hanicke, Linda Dresden
097 21,1 km Lauf Dämmig, Anne Dresden
098 11,8 km Lauf Hensel, Tina here for beer
099 1,6 km Lauf Hähnel, Kevin SV Chemie Nünchritz
100 1,6 km Lauf Pinzel, Jannis SV Chemie Nünchritz
101 5 km Lauf Herfurth, Alina SV Chemie Nünchritz
102 5 km Lauf Witt, Florentine SV Chemie Nünchritz
103 5 km Lauf Richter, Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz
104 5 km Lauf Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz
105 5 km Lauf Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz
106 5 km Lauf Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz
107 5 km Lauf Hähnel, Marvin SV Chemie Nünchritz
108 5 km Lauf Richter, Sabine SV Chemie Nünchritz
109 1,6 km Lauf Knauff, Jonas HC Großenhain
110 11,8 km Lauf Grübler, Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz
111 5 km Lauf Ullrich, Ines Dresden
112 21,1 km Lauf Morawietz, Rene Weinböhla
113 21,1 km Lauf Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz
114 5 km Lauf Hannecke, Klaus Weibböhla
115 21,1 km Lauf Schaffrath, Nadine Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach
116 21,1 km Lauf Hettwer, Birgit RADEBEUL
117 5 km Lauf Wilhelm, Sophie TG Sonnenschein
118 5 km Lauf Wagner, Hannah TG Sonnenschein
119 11,8 km Lauf Schietzel, Kevin Klein Wachau
120 11,8 km Lauf Roßberg, Hans-Jörg Dresden
121 5 km Lauf Grützmacher, Norbert Lauftreff OS Weinböhla
122 11,8 km Lauf Sehm, Anke Dresden
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de