Ergebnisliste vom: 06.11.2011 - Windberglauf Freital2011 - 6000m

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz PLm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit Rckst.
1 1   1419 Müller, Dietmar LG asics Pirna 56 M55 1   0:22:34 0:00:00
2   1 1433 Boitz, Sandra SC DHfK Leipzig 74 W35   1 0:24:11 0:01:37
3 2   1613 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M50 1   0:24:29 0:01:55
4   2 1429 Slansky, Christian TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz 87 W20   1 0:25:10 0:02:36
5 3   1410 Quaißer, Gunther SSV Heidenau 57 M50 2   0:25:21 0:02:47
6 4   1411 Losinski, Frank LG asics Pirna 61 M50 3   0:25:35 0:03:01
7 5   1414 Rechenbach, Rainer LG asics Pirna 58 M50 4   0:25:59 0:03:25
8   3 1442 Hempel, Bärbel ESV Lok Döbeln 63 W45   1 0:26:03 0:03:29
9 6   1548 Jacob, Klaus LG Asics Pirna 59 M50 5   0:26:10 0:03:36
10 7   1413 Siegel, Alexander Dresdner Durchläufer 59 M50 6   0:26:38 0:04:04
11 8   1425 Meißner, Frank Freital 50 M60+ 1   0:26:51 0:04:17
12   4 1434 Junghans, Mandy Dresdner SC 76 W35   2 0:27:09 0:04:35
13   5 1502 Muschler, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W55+   1 0:27:35 0:05:01
14 9   1417 Märcz, Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 54 M55 2   0:27:36 0:05:02
15   6 1435 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W40   1 0:27:49 0:05:15
16 10   1615 Kaiser, Andreas Rippien 61 M50 7   0:28:14 0:05:40
17 11   1426 Werrmann, Günter LG asics Pirna 38 M60+ 2   0:29:15 0:06:41
18   7 1438 Liebscher, Heike   67 W40   2 0:29:19 0:06:45
19   8 1437 Helling, Claudia USV TU Dresden 71 W40   3 0:29:39 0:07:05
20   9 1542 Bunk, Sandra Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 76 W35   3 0:30:05 0:07:31
21 12   1416 Grüner, Dieter VfL Dresden-Bühlau 53 M55 3   0:30:13 0:07:39
22   10 1439 Hamann, Christine   69 W40   4 0:30:30 0:07:56
23   11 1446 Losinski, Bärbel Lok Hainsberg 61 W50   1 0:30:42 0:08:08
24 13   1423 Schubert, Hartmut   50 M60+ 3   0:30:53 0:08:19
25   12 1448 Müller, Marlies LG asics Pirna 57 W50   2 0:31:11 0:08:37
26 14   1422 Schulze, Jürgen   51 M60+ 4   0:31:18 0:08:44
27 15   1415 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde Dresden 53 M55 4   0:31:28 0:08:54
28   13 1444 Hübner, Gabriele Planeta Radebeul 62 W45   2 0:31:31 0:08:57
29   14 1517 Nitsche, Catrin Post SV Dresden 64 W45   3 0:31:54 0:09:20
30   15 1447 Hubrich, Ute   57 W50   3 0:31:59 0:09:25
31 16   1424 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 49 M60+ 5   0:32:02 0:09:28
32   16 1595 Leibiger, Anett Post SV Dresden 82 W20   2 0:32:28 0:09:54
33 17   1421 Flügel, Hans SG Dölzschen 48 M60+ 6   0:32:43 0:10:09
34   17 1431 Paulenz, Luzie Dresden 83 W20   3 0:32:51 0:10:17
35   18 1449 Palfi, Edelgard   52 W55+   2 0:33:13 0:10:39
36   19 1533 Bianchin, Jane Großschirma 73 W35   4 0:33:17 0:10:43
37 18   1589 Menzler, Hartmut Freital 51 M60+ 7   0:33:20 0:10:46
38   20 1445 Fiedler, Kerstin Dresden 58 W50   4 0:33:28 0:10:54
39 19   1538 Wähner, Frank SG Wiesa 57 M50 8   0:33:38 0:11:04
40 20   1420 Müller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital 49 M60+ 8   0:33:52 0:11:18
41   21 1440 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40   5 0:34:17 0:11:43
42   22 1430 Hubrich, Katja Freital 82 W20   4 0:34:18 0:11:44
43   23 1427 Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden 82 W20   5 0:34:37 0:12:03
44   24 1428 Groß, Monique Dancelife Dresden 83 W20   6 0:35:58 0:13:24
45   25 1432 Jahn, Kerstin Kopfjäger-Sports Dresden 80 W30   1 0:36:47 0:14:13
46   26 1443 Böhmer, Christina Robotron Dresden 66 W45   4 0:37:29 0:14:55
47   27 1441 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden 68 W40   6 0:38:57 0:16:23
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de