Ergebnisliste vom: 30.10.2011 - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Lauf Berlin2011 - 3,6 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Schule GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   196 Liebach, Hannes SCC Berlin 87 M20 1   0:11:15 0:00:00
2 2   187 Engler, Jonas OSC Berlin 85 M20 2   0:11:16 0:00:01
3 3   285 Heidenreich, Micha LG Nord Berlin 87 M20 3   0:11:33 0:00:18
4 4   274 Lehmberg, Marcel SCC Berlin 92 m Jugend A 1   0:11:42 0:00:27
5 5   134 Landmann, Marc NSF (LAC Berlin) 94 m Jugend B 1   0:11:48 0:00:33
5 5   304 Schulze, Nico SCC Berlin 90 M20 4   0:11:48 0:00:33
7 7   191 Leineweber, Hubert OSC Berlin 69 M40 1   0:11:52 0:00:37
8 8   297 Ramdane, Cherif SCC Berlin 94 m Jugend B 2   0:11:53 0:00:38
9 9   343 Reichert, Philipp LAC Berlin 90 M20 5   0:12:11 0:00:56
10 10   130 Gerig, Sebastian NSF (LAC Berlin) 84 M20 6   0:12:22 0:01:07
11 11   83 Edzards, Tim LG Nord Berlin 95 m Jugend B 3   0:12:25 0:01:10
12 12   296 Roth, Vincent SCC Berlin 92 m Jugend A 2   0:12:28 0:01:13
13 13   127 Ungewickell, Horst LTC Berlin 63 M45 1   0:12:29 0:01:14
14 14   184 Martin, Marvin LG Nord Berlin 92 m Jugend A 3   0:12:32 0:01:17
15 15   188 Schalanda, Benny OSC Berlin 81 M30 1   0:12:34 0:01:19
16 16   237 Mihoci, Andrija AK Medjimurje Cakovec (CRO) 80 M30 2   0:12:43 0:01:28
17 17   2 Mei├čner, Stefan TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 86 M20 7   0:12:48 0:01:33
18 18   189 Rasse, Julien OSC Berlin 82 M20 8   0:12:54 0:01:39
19 19   47 Georges, Frederic Pro Sport Berlin 24 74 M35 1   0:12:57 0:01:42
20 20   135 Skrobuszynski, Sam NSF (LAC Berlin) 94 m Jugend B 4   0:13:00 0:01:45
21 21   132 Heinrich, Marvin NSF (LAC Berlin) 97 m Sch├╝ler A 1   0:13:02 0:01:47
22 22   24 Kr├╝ger, David TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 95 m Jugend B 5   0:13:08 0:01:53
23 23   228 Blume, Karsten LG Buchsbaum Berlin 89 M20 9   0:13:14 0:01:59
24 24   345 Trabandt, Jan TiB 66 M45 2   0:13:17 0:02:02
25 25   291 Mertens, Nicolai SCC Berlin 93 m Jugend A 4   0:13:23 0:02:08
26 26   319 Blankenburg, Robert OSC 72 M35 2   0:13:24 0:02:09
27   1 295 Buchhauser, Mares-Elaine SCC Berlin 86 W20   1 0:13:25 0:02:10
28 27   292 McCutcheon, Gerorg SCC Berlin 95 m Jugend B 6   0:13:28 0:02:13
29 28   305 Demming, Ralf Berlin 61 M50 1   0:13:32 0:02:17
30 29   293 Fischer, Christoph SCC Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 2   0:13:34 0:02:19
31 30   294 Tietz, Leon SCC Berlin 94 m Jugend B 7   0:13:37 0:02:22
32   2 299 Heimweg, Helene SCC Berlin 96 w Sch├╝ler A   1 0:13:38 0:02:23
33 31   64 Tetzel, J├╝rgen Berlin 65 M45 3   0:13:43 0:02:28
34 32   16 Spohn, Oliver Charming Calves 69 M40 2   0:13:53 0:02:38
35 33   73 D├╝ben, Ansgar Berlin 76 M35 3   0:13:55 0:02:40
36 34   138 Kupko, Timm NSF (LAC Berlin) 93 m Jugend A 5   0:13:57 0:02:42
37 35   19 Stenzel, Dierk Sparta Sch├Âneberg 61 M50 2   0:13:59 0:02:44
38 36   225 Bro├čke, Dirk Berlin 79 M30 3   0:14:17 0:03:02
39 37   325 Talke, Kilian   94 m Jugend B 8   0:14:18 0:03:03
40 38   172 Schupp, Domenic LG Nord Berlin 94 m Jugend B 9   0:14:19 0:03:04
41   3 137 Gerhardt, Roxanne NSF (LAC Berlin) 95 w Jugend B   1 0:14:20 0:03:05
42 39   76 Deutschmann, Frank SC Brandenburg Berlin 54 M55 1   0:14:22 0:03:07
42 39   146 Fink, Mathias Lauf A.B.C-ler 86 M20 10   0:14:22 0:03:07
44 41   209 von Oy, Valentin HOHES C 89 M20 11   0:14:23 0:03:08
45 42   170 Schnurbusch, Nils LG Nord Berlin 91 M20 12   0:14:24 0:03:09
46 43   155 Gbur, Andreas Holmes Place Neue Welt 72 M35 4   0:14:27 0:03:12
47 44   329 Roggenbuck, Karl-Heinz Berliner Feuerwehr 51 M60 1   0:14:29 0:03:14
48 45   175 Reif-Eberhard, Anselm LG Nord Berlin 93 m Jugend A 6   0:14:30 0:03:15
49 46   30 Waszak, Felix TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 3   0:14:31 0:03:16
50   4 286 Brandt, Victoria Berliner Sport Club 89 W20   2 0:14:33 0:03:18
51 47   244 Krahe, Alexander Berliner Turnerschaft 66 M45 4   0:14:35 0:03:20
52 48   32 Gack, Steffen TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 4   0:14:38 0:03:23
53 49   214 Kernn, Uwe LG Pegasos 55 M55 2   0:14:40 0:03:25
54   5 303 B├Âttcher, Josephine LAC Berlin 91 W20   3 0:14:42 0:03:27
55 50   322 B├╝schlen, Jan LG Nord Berlin 97 m Sch├╝ler A 5   0:14:43 0:03:28
56   6 25 Kr├╝ger, Isabel TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 95 w Jugend B   2 0:14:46 0:03:31
56 51   242 G├╝nther, Tobias Berliner Turnerschaft 77 M30 4   0:14:46 0:03:31
58 52   217 Schmidt, Uwe KSV 90 Berlin-Pankow 60 M50 3   0:14:48 0:03:33
59   7 128 Ungewickell, Antje LTC Berlin / TuS Neuk├Âlln 67 W40   1 0:14:49 0:03:34
60 53   112 Steffens, Bodo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 58 M50 4   0:14:53 0:03:38
61 54   15 Goll, Steffen Pro Sport Berlin 24 66 M45 5   0:14:55 0:03:40
61   8 232 Lehmeyer, Viktoria Polizei Sportverein 91 W20   4 0:14:55 0:03:40
63 55   44 Labenz, Jens LC RON-HILL 65 M45 6   0:14:56 0:03:41
64 56   281 Schilling, Stefan TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 62 M45 7   0:14:59 0:03:44
65 57   300 Zedel, Andre Berlin 59 M50 5   0:15:01 0:03:46
66 58   65 Naumann, Winfried Berlin 56 M55 3   0:15:03 0:03:48
67 59   243 Hassaan, Ali Berliner Turnerschaft 80 M30 5   0:15:07 0:03:52
68 60   213 Maier, Armin Jelly Bears Berlin 60 M50 6   0:15:09 0:03:54
69 61   167 Hartmann, Stephan LG Nord Berlin 94 m Jugend B 10   0:15:11 0:03:56
69 61   171 K├Âhre, Tobias LG Nord Berlin 87 M20 13   0:15:11 0:03:56
71   9 275 Pahnke, Laura NJF/LAC Berlin 99 w Sch├╝ler A   2 0:15:13 0:03:58
72 63   308 Rusch, Jakob SV Preu├čen 96 m Sch├╝ler A 6   0:15:20 0:04:05
73   10 186 Naundorf, Astrid OSC Berlin 95 w Jugend B   3 0:15:25 0:04:10
74   11 190 M├╝lsch, Luzie OSC Berlin 85 W20   5 0:15:29 0:04:14
75 64   36 Dreger, Fabian TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 97 m Sch├╝ler A 7   0:15:33 0:04:18
76 65   179 Gentzsch, Jona-Leander LG Nord Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 8   0:15:36 0:04:21
77 66   324 Talke, Jens   69 M40 3   0:15:42 0:04:27
78 67   168 Bahn, Philipp LG Nord Berlin 87 M20 14   0:15:47 0:04:32
79 68   139 Gruneberg, Dennis NSF (LAC Berlin) 95 m Jugend B 11   0:15:48 0:04:33
80 69   169 Matth├Ąs, Marcel LG Nord Berlin 94 m Jugend B 12   0:15:50 0:04:35
81 70   268 Schmnidt-Matt, Robert FC Internationale Berlin 54 M55 4   0:15:52 0:04:37
82 71   222 Wardius, Frank F.C. Wiese Berlin 61 M50 7   0:15:53 0:04:38
83 72   250 Menta, David Berliner Turnerschaft 86 M20 15   0:15:54 0:04:39
84 73   332 Eberhardt, Wolfgang KSV 90 Berlin-Pankow 65 M45 8   0:15:55 0:04:40
85 74   82 Rosellen, Wilfried SCB Berlin 63 M45 9   0:15:56 0:04:41
86 75   199 Oberlau, Daniel Polizei SV Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 9   0:16:00 0:04:45
87 76   279 Klammer, Ewald Berlin 47 M60 2   0:16:02 0:04:47
88 77   59 K├Âhnke, Wilfried Polizei SV Berlin 47 M60 3   0:16:03 0:04:48
89 78   241 Schulze, Marcel Berliner Turnerschaft 93 m Jugend A 7   0:16:04 0:04:49
90   12 289 Thiele, Sonja Pro Sport Berlin24 73 W35   1 0:16:07 0:04:52
91 79   344 Morgenweck, Ralf Forum Team 77 M30 6   0:16:10 0:04:55
92   13 248 Becker, Claudia Berliner Turnerschaft 77 W30   1 0:16:11 0:04:56
93 80   201 Kleiber, Michael TuS Neuk├Âlln/ Basketball-Abt. 97 m Sch├╝ler A 10   0:16:12 0:04:57
94 81   227 Stumpf, Gottfried SCC Berlin Triathlon 57 M50 8   0:16:15 0:05:00
95   14 28 Wolf, Vivian TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 94 w Jugend B   4 0:16:17 0:05:02
96 82   314 Prestel, Enrico Berlin 71 M40 4   0:16:22 0:05:07
97 83   174 Krause, Daniel LG Nord Berlin 94 m Jugend B 13   0:16:25 0:05:10
98 84   210 Schlegel, Harri Berlin 58 M50 9   0:16:26 0:05:11
99 85   142 Nitsch, Axel Team VivaVentum 66 M45 10   0:16:29 0:05:14
100 86   57 Walker, Viktor Polizei SV Berlin 97 m Sch├╝ler A 11   0:16:30 0:05:15
101   15 26 Schr├Âder, Antonia TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 94 w Jugend B   5 0:16:32 0:05:17
102 87   252 Piontek, Bernd SCC Berlin 63 M45 11   0:16:34 0:05:19
103 88   239 Pl├Âttner, Robert Berliner Turnerschaft 97 m Sch├╝ler A 12   0:16:43 0:05:28
103   16 276 Hechinger, Anna NJF/LAC Berlin 84 W20   6 0:16:43 0:05:28
105   17 226 Schwarz, Marion LG Pegasos 57 W50   1 0:16:47 0:05:32
106 89   346 Steiner, Wolfgang Berlinos 74 M35 5   0:16:48 0:05:33
107 90   14 Hoffmann, Holger SCC Berlin 69 M40 5   0:16:49 0:05:34
108 91   298 Bolle, Rainer Berlin 62 M45 12   0:16:51 0:05:36
109 92   273 Maier, Franz E. Berlin 46 M65 1   0:16:53 0:05:38
110 93   330 Emmerich, Ronny Emmi Runners 69 M40 6   0:16:55 0:05:40
111 94   256 256, 256 256 90 M20 16   0:16:58 0:05:43
112 95   60 Beyer, Konrad TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 42 M65 2   0:17:04 0:05:49
113   18 215 Kernn, Cordula LG Pegasos 57 W50   2 0:17:05 0:05:50
114   19 125 Kieselmann, Olga Berlin 81 W30   2 0:17:06 0:05:51
115 96   284 Sch├Ąfer, Georg KSV 90 Pankow 53 M55 5   0:17:07 0:05:52
116 97   347 Wunderlich, Frank Die Berlinos 57 M50 10   0:17:10 0:05:55
117 98   219 Schlarbaum, Gert BSBV 91 45 M65 3   0:17:12 0:05:57
118 99   307 Rusch, J├╝rgen Berlin 62 M45 13   0:17:14 0:05:59
119 100   216 Herz, Josef Berlin 62 M45 14   0:17:18 0:06:03
120   20 247 Klammt, Veronika Berliner Turnerschaft 84 W20   7 0:17:22 0:06:07
121 101   6 Schumacher, Gerhard Berlin 55 M55 6   0:17:24 0:06:09
122 102   180 Kindermann, Julius LG Nord Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 13   0:17:25 0:06:10
123 103   206 Raffel, Wolf-Ulrich Lichtenrader L├Âwen 75 M35 6   0:17:26 0:06:11
124 104   318 Stuckwisch, Holger VfL Tegel 1891 63 M45 15   0:17:27 0:06:12
125 105   335 B├╝tow, Jan Berlin 73 M35 7   0:17:34 0:06:19
126   21 85 Edzards, Gesa Berlin 68 W40   2 0:17:35 0:06:20
127   22 233 Schmithals, Jenny Berlin 74 W35   2 0:17:51 0:06:36
128   23 27 Schilling, Ann-Marie TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 95 w Jugend B   6 0:17:53 0:06:38
129 106   218 Bischoff, Ronny Wei├čenfelser Ruderverein 1884 e.V. 79 M30 7   0:17:57 0:06:42
130   24 283 Przibilla, Elisa SCC Berlin 61 W50   3 0:17:58 0:06:43
131   25 306 Barthel, Nelia SCC Berlin 57 W50   4 0:17:59 0:06:44
132 107   46 Wolf, Christian TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 62 M45 16   0:18:00 0:06:45
133   26 124 Christiansen, Tanja SCC Maulwurf 89 W20   8 0:18:05 0:06:50
134 108   200 Kleiber, Andreas VSB Sch├Âneberg 63 M45 17   0:18:07 0:06:52
135   27 52 Dannenberg, Rike Berlin 79 W30   3 0:18:12 0:06:57
136   28 280 Rintisch, Gudrun LG Nord Berlin 57 W50   5 0:18:16 0:07:01
137 109   178 Neumann, Jonas LG Nord Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 14   0:18:20 0:07:05
138 110   10 Godau, Bernd SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 51 M60 4   0:18:21 0:07:06
139 111   223 Pagel, Udo Summter Waldl├Ąufer 60 M50 11   0:18:25 0:07:10
140 112   317 Bozkurt, Ugur VSB Sch├Âneberg 74 M35 8   0:18:26 0:07:11
141 113   309 Brauer, Detlef Berlin 44 M65 4   0:18:27 0:07:12
142   29 333 Riebe, Renate Berlin 43 W65   1 0:18:33 0:07:18
143 114   71 Palm, Udo LC Sonntagsl├Ąufer 49 M60 5   0:18:40 0:07:25
144   30 152 Kowalczyk, Magdalena Holmes Place Neue Welt 80 W30   4 0:18:44 0:07:29
145   31 153 Kleespies, Kathrin Holmes Place Neue Welt 81 W30   5 0:18:46 0:07:31
146   32 72 Sahan, Monique SCC Berlin 62 W45   1 0:18:47 0:07:32
147 115   336 Seelbach, Wolfgang Berlin 53 M55 7   0:18:49 0:07:34
148 116   176 Schmiedtke, Ren├Ę LG Nord Berlin 96 m Sch├╝ler A 15   0:18:50 0:07:35
149 117   328 Krumb├╝gel, Noah Berlin 97 m Sch├╝ler A 16   0:18:52 0:07:37
150 118   74 Taufmann, Dirk Berlin 68 M40 7   0:18:53 0:07:38
151   33 327 Balzer, Birgit Berlin 67 W40   3 0:18:54 0:07:39
152   34 70 Kotsch, Claudia KSV 90 Pankow 62 W45   2 0:18:55 0:07:40
153 119   48 Drechsel, Klaus-Peter Muskeln f├╝r Muskeln 60 M50 12   0:19:06 0:07:51
154   35 113 Radam, Annette Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 53 W55   1 0:19:15 0:08:00
155 120   287 Pfaffinger, Bernd Berlin 47 M60 6   0:19:16 0:08:01
156 121   80 Hesse, Norbert BSG Landesbank Berlin 50 M60 7   0:19:19 0:08:04
157 122   63 Matthes, Rainer Berlin 45 M65 5   0:19:28 0:08:13
158   36 251 Baschin, Nicola Berliner Turnerschaft 81 W30   6 0:19:36 0:08:21
159 123   240 Jakob, Alexander Berliner Turnerschaft 93 m Jugend A 8   0:19:43 0:08:28
160 124   34 T├Ąge, Christoph TuS Neuk├Âlln Berlin 97 m Sch├╝ler A 17   0:19:44 0:08:29
161 125   66 Balke, Ingo VfL Tegel 1891 e.V. 39 M70+ 1   0:19:57 0:08:42
162 126   316 Dietrich, Thomas Berlin 72 M35 9   0:20:01 0:08:46
163   37 115 Funke, Dorothea SCC Berlin 73 W35   3 0:20:11 0:08:56
164   38 68 Heyd, Sigrid SCC Run-Schleicher 58 W50   6 0:20:13 0:08:58
165 127   302 R├╝hl, Hans Berlin 44 M65 6   0:20:34 0:09:19
166 128   288 Henzel, Alexander Berlin 59 M50 13   0:20:36 0:09:21
167   39 119 Karanassios, Beatrice SCC Berlin 54 W55   2 0:20:42 0:09:27
168 129   202 Durgun, Ogulcan TuS Neuk├Âlln/ Basketball-Abt. 99 m Sch├╝ler A 18   0:20:56 0:09:41
169   40 350 Reich, Jeanette Berlin 74 W35   4 0:21:07 0:09:52
170   41 313 Zimmermann, Claudia Berlin 69 W40   4 0:21:09 0:09:54
171   42 246 Kraft, Lina Berliner Turnerschaft 90 W20   9 0:21:13 0:09:58
172 130   337 Hoffmann, Peter Berlin 35 M70+ 2   0:21:19 0:10:04
173 131   265 Thiele, Hermann SG Einheit Berliner B├Ąr 42 M65 7   0:21:33 0:10:18
174   43 126 Kongehl, Hilde SCC Berlin 43 W65   2 0:21:34 0:10:19
175   44 154 Kahler, Cordula Holmes Place Neue Welt 63 W45   3 0:21:48 0:10:33
176   45 249 Lass├║, Vikt├│ria Berliner Turnerschaft 79 W30   7 0:21:51 0:10:36
177   46 245 Kraft, Ronja Berliner Turnerschaft 92 w Jugend A   1 0:21:52 0:10:37
178 132   339 Bechtner, R├╝diger Berlin 43 M65 8   0:21:58 0:10:43
179   47 229 Blume, Anke LG Buchsbaum Berlin 63 W45   4 0:21:59 0:10:44
180   48 341 Cipulis-levits, Jlze   57 W50   7 0:22:01 0:10:46
181   49 121 Eichst├Ądt, Petra Berlin 70 W40   5 0:22:43 0:11:28
182 133   235 Wierzoch, Janot SCC Skating / GDRT 78 M30 8   0:22:51 0:11:36
182   50 236 Jendro, Stefanie SCC Skating / GDRT 80 W30   8 0:22:51 0:11:36
184 134   149 Ziems, Helge LC Ron-Hill Berlin 41 M70+ 3   0:22:58 0:11:43
185 135   203 Pugar, Yavuz-Selim TuS Neuk├Âlln/ Basketball-Abt. 99 m Sch├╝ler A 19   0:25:06 0:13:51
186 136   62 M├╝hling, Horst SCC Berlin 38 M70+ 4   0:25:57 0:14:42
187 137   197 Schulze, Horst Polizei SV Berlin 34 M70+ 5   0:26:03 0:14:48
188   51 334 Eberhardt, Kerstin KSV 90 Berlin-Pankow 65 W45   5 0:26:07 0:14:52
189 138   320 Huke, Rudi LG Nord Berlin 38 M70+ 6   0:26:22 0:15:07
190 139   342 Uebelg├╝nne, Detlef-R├╝diger LG Pegasos Berlin 33 M70+ 7   0:28:40 0:17:25
191   52 61 M├╝hling, Inge SCC Berlin 39 W70+   1 0:33:28 0:22:13
192 140   156 Scheffel, Dirk Holmes Place Neue Welt 76 M35 10   0:58:26 0:47:11
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de