Ergebnisliste vom: 26.06.2011 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2011 - 11 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   542 Borrmann, Jens SV Hermsdorf/Erzgeb. 74 M35 1   0:40:59 0:00:00 2
2 2   502 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 72 M35 2   0:42:42 0:01:43 2
3 3   504 Tzschoppe, Oliver SC Riesa 89 M20 1   0:43:39 0:02:40 2
4 4   335 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements Personal 79 M30 1   0:45:25 0:04:26 2
5 5   407 Schwan, Ralph DC-RACE TEAM 65 M45 1   0:45:45 0:04:46 2
6 6   491 Vogt, Sven Frankenberg 81 M30 2   0:45:50 0:04:51 2
7 7   540 Hengst, Martin Schwimmclub Chemnitz 85 M20 2   0:46:19 0:05:20 2
8 8   432 Zimmermann, Tilo Team Handke Bau 71 M40 1   0:46:38 0:05:39 2
9 9   406 Mietko, Dirk Laufsportschule Dresden 82 M20 3   0:47:15 0:06:16 2
10 10   352 Kunfalvi, Jen√∂ Ungarn Amateure 79 M30 3   0:47:35 0:06:36 2
11 11   393 Gisart, Sebastian   79 M30 4   0:48:00 0:07:01 2
12 12   582 Baum, Rolf SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 53 M55 1   0:48:15 0:07:16 2
13 13   524 Thurm, Andreas Mei√üen 61 M50 1   0:48:38 0:07:39 2
14 14   462 Kauder, Michael LG TUS Weinb√∂hla 72 M35 3   0:48:47 0:07:48 2
15 15   349 Schliwa, Erik gebr√ľder-schliwa.de 87 M20 4   0:48:52 0:07:53 2
16 16   301 Eichler, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 60 M50 2   0:49:09 0:08:10 2
17 17   518 Reichel, Hannes TSV 1872 Pobershau 51 M60 1   0:49:14 0:08:15 2
18 18   391 Hocke, Mathias   62 M45 2   0:49:24 0:08:25 2
19 19   443 Hain, Hagen Coswig 74 M35 4   0:49:51 0:08:52 2
20   1 356 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:50:00 0:09:01 2
21 20   333 Gr√ľtzbach, Rainer-Matthias   63 M45 3   0:50:28 0:09:29 2
22 21   382 Krause, Jens JK-Motorsport 82 M20 5   0:50:33 0:09:34 2
23 22   427 Kammlodt, Thomas SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 65 M45 4   0:50:50 0:09:51 2
24 23   525 Czayka, Thomas SC Riesa 71 M40 2   0:51:02 0:10:03 2
25 24   312 Tennert, Andreas Piratenpartei 86 M20 6   0:51:06 0:10:07 2
25 24   555 Vulpius, Stefan Stecken United 86 M20 6   0:51:06 0:10:07 2
27 26   403 Altendorf, Holger   70 M40 3   0:51:07 0:10:08 2
28 27   489 D√∂rner, Hermann Steinel√§ufer 48 M60 2   0:51:27 0:10:28 2
29 28   411 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65 1   0:51:45 0:10:46 2
30 29   422 Z√ľckler, Lucas LV Limbach 2000 94 mJug 1   0:51:48 0:10:49 2
31 30   354 Kollatsch, Andre   90 M20 8   0:51:50 0:10:51 2
32 31   556 Baumgarten, Johannes Yogigoesgermany 89 M20 9   0:51:51 0:10:52 2
33 32   344 Murcek, Roman Brockwitzer SSV 86 M20 10   0:51:53 0:10:54 2
34 33   376 Fischer, Marco LFV Oberholz 70 M40 4   0:51:55 0:10:56 2
35 34   472 Klyscz, Marcel SG Blau-Wei√ü Klieken 85 M20 11   0:52:02 0:11:03 2
36 35   303 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain 81 M30 5   0:52:20 0:11:21 2
37 36   421 Steinike, Lars Schlamml√§ufer 77 M30 6   0:52:22 0:11:23 2
38 37   447 Rachel, Lars Weinb√∂hla 82 M20 12   0:52:25 0:11:26 2
39 38   482 Lehmann, Peter TuS Hohensch√∂nhausen 68 M40 5   0:52:34 0:11:35 2
40 39   400 Winter, Stefan LG TUS Weinb√∂hla 79 M30 7   0:52:42 0:11:43 2
41 40   381 Ott, Matthias   81 M30 8   0:52:46 0:11:47 2
42 41   437 Friedrich, Rolf Coswig 70 M40 6   0:52:52 0:11:53 2
43 42   494 Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 65 M45 5   0:53:00 0:12:01 2
44 43   515 Margott, Thomas Flitzpiepen NEV 67 M40 7   0:53:06 0:12:07 2
45 44   452 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 M45 6   0:53:07 0:12:08 2
46 45   416 Frenzel, Ren√© IKK Classic 72 M35 5   0:53:13 0:12:14 2
47 46   419 G√§rtner, Ralf IKK Classic 84 M20 13   0:53:20 0:12:21 2
48 47   438 Eichhorn, Andreas Skiclub Radebeul 63 M45 7   0:53:21 0:12:22 2
49 48   516 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M60 3   0:53:23 0:12:24 2
50 49   461 Richter, Frank Mei√üen 57 M50 3   0:53:26 0:12:27 2
51 50   429 K√§mpfe, Stefan   84 M20 14   0:53:43 0:12:44 2
52 51   510 Fankh√§nel, Jakob Schwielowsee 86 M20 15   0:53:46 0:12:47 2
53 52   470 Tuchscheerer, Max Mittweida 90 M20 16   0:53:50 0:12:51 2
54 53   454 Otto, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 76 M35 6   0:53:51 0:12:52 2
55 54   370 Br√§uer, Marcus   84 M20 17   0:53:57 0:12:58 2
56 55   332 Br√§uer, Benjamin Wasserwacht Dresden-Land 86 M20 18   0:53:59 0:13:00 2
57 56   448 Proskawetz, Jan SV Elbland 67 M40 8   0:54:04 0:13:05 2
58 57   490 Gehmann, Jens Skiverein Fl√ľgelradbaude 70 M40 9   0:54:10 0:13:11 2
59 58   521 Fr√∂hlich, Mike SSV Sayda 1863 63 M45 8   0:54:22 0:13:23 2
60 59   418 Boden-Hantusch, Heiko IKK Classic 76 M35 7   0:54:24 0:13:25 2
61 60   399 Winter, J√ľrgen LG TUS Weinb√∂hla 48 M60 4   0:54:27 0:13:28 2
62 61   453 M√∂bius, Ferry IKK Classic 85 M20 19   0:54:31 0:13:32 2
63 62   457 Pfannerer, Jens Lattenkracher 72 M35 8   0:54:36 0:13:37 2
64   2 404 Hackbarth, Ute TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45   2 0:54:39 0:13:40 2
65 63   375 Grimm, Mario Dresden 59 M50 4   0:54:47 0:13:48 2
66   3 415 M√ľnch, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig- 84 W20   1 0:54:54 0:13:55 2
67 64   313 Schl√∂√üner, Michael Offizierschule des Heeres 78 M30 9   0:55:44 0:14:45 2
68 65   499 Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 68 M40 10   0:55:47 0:14:48 2
69 66   465 Fischer, Gerd TuS Weinb√∂hla Handball 67 M40 11   0:56:12 0:15:13 2
70   4 353 Marschner, Katja   89 W20   2 0:56:18 0:15:19 2
71   5 311 Stich, Grit BSV Chemie Radebeul 70 W40   1 0:56:27 0:15:28 2
72 67   380 Rennert, Andr√®   81 M30 10   0:56:39 0:15:40 2
73 68   501 Mey, Manfred Dresden 60 M50 5   0:56:42 0:15:43 2
74 69   436 Sch√ľtze, Steffen Coswig 65 M45 9   0:56:55 0:15:56 2
75 70   458 Rohr, Axel Lattenkracher 62 M45 10   0:56:58 0:15:59 2
76 71   383 Walther, Frank Fitnessl√§ufer 63 M45 11   0:57:13 0:16:14 2
77 72   395 F√ľssel, Lothar SG Dresdner 48 M60 5   0:57:14 0:16:15 2
78 73   480 Riedel, J√∂rg SV Siltronic Freiberg 58 M50 6   0:57:18 0:16:19 2
79   6 336 Paulenz, Luzie Peak Elements Personal 83 W20   3 0:57:21 0:16:22 2
80 74   390 Malcher, Stefan Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 65 M45 12   0:57:31 0:16:32 2
81   7 334 Gr√ľtzbach, Birgit   64 W45   3 0:57:37 0:16:38 2
82   8 538 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W50   1 0:57:48 0:16:49 2
83   9 365 Wege, Rita TUS Coswig 1920 56 W55   1 0:57:57 0:16:58 2
84 75   456 Fischer, J√∂rg Fit4Marathon.de 71 M40 12   0:58:02 0:17:03 2
85   10 505 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 62 W45   4 0:58:05 0:17:06 2
86   11 479 Strauch, Sandy LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge 78 W30   1 0:58:06 0:17:07 2
86 76   546 Witing, Holger Radebeul 66 M45 13   0:58:06 0:17:07 2
88   12 338 Herrmann, Romy   81 W30   2 0:58:13 0:17:14 2
89 77   441 Schreiber, Wolfgang Waldbad Oberau 54 M55 2   0:58:15 0:17:16 2
90 78   488 Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn 77 M30 11   0:58:22 0:17:23 2
91   13 316 Miersch, Carolin LFV Oberholz 94 wJug   1 0:58:23 0:17:24 2
92 79   330 von Sternfeld, Uwe Radebeul Niederl√∂√ünitz 66 M45 14   0:58:24 0:17:25 2
92 79   384 Werner, Enrico   79 M30 12   0:58:24 0:17:25 2
94 81   463 Ruther, Uwe LT Speed 63 M45 15   0:58:30 0:17:31 2
95   14 408 Weigel, Ursula LG Thalheim 56 W55   2 0:58:35 0:17:36 2
96 82   455 Leuschke, Matthias Coswig 61 M50 7   0:58:47 0:17:48 2
97 83   508 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig 40 M70 1   0:58:53 0:17:54 2
98 84   506 B√∂ttger, Falk Dresden 76 M35 9   0:59:01 0:18:02 2
99   15 520 Hanicke, Susanna Team Endurance 78 W30   3 0:59:08 0:18:09 2
100   16 532 Zieger, Ute SC Riesa 57 W50   2 0:59:17 0:18:18 2
100   16 533 Zieger, Katja Lauf-Kultour 83 W20   4 0:59:17 0:18:18 2
102 85   464 Talkenberg, Manuel Weinb√∂hla 82 M20 20   0:59:27 0:18:28 2
103   18 423 Harbig, Daniela LV Limbach 2000 70 W40   2 0:59:30 0:18:31 2
104 86   496 Gulitz, Falk Moritzburg 67 M40 13   0:59:35 0:18:36 2
104   19 547 M√ľller, Ortrun Radebeul 85 W20   5 0:59:35 0:18:36 2
106   20 348 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W50   3 0:59:37 0:18:38 2
107 87   355 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 39 M70 2   0:59:57 0:18:58 2
108 88   541 H√§√üner, Marc Coswig 73 M35 10   1:00:21 0:19:22 2
109 89   536 Beck, Jens Moritzburger TV 66 M45 16   1:00:22 0:19:23 2
110 90   366 Silbereisen, G√ľnter Franz   44 M65 2   1:00:26 0:19:27 2
111 91   459 Berndt, Lars Dresden 73 M35 11   1:00:28 0:19:29 2
112 92   522 Jakat, Gerd Coswig 63 M45 17   1:00:45 0:19:46 2
113 93   439 Zach, Olaf Flack & Schwier 65 M45 18   1:00:55 0:19:56 2
114 94   497 Wagner, Birk Lauftreff H√∂ldi 78 M30 13   1:00:56 0:19:57 2
115   21 460 Richter, Katja Ilmenau 83 W20   6 1:00:57 0:19:58 2
116 95   558 Ho√übach, Harald Wermsdorf 46 M65 3   1:01:03 0:20:04 2
117 96   509 Kern, Ralf Dresden 66 M45 19   1:01:09 0:20:10 2
118 97   323 Heinrich, Hans-Rainer Mei√üen-Runners 63 M45 20   1:01:31 0:20:32 2
119   22 527 M√ľhler, Viola Mittweida 57 W50   4 1:01:32 0:20:33 2
120   23 543 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok D√∂beln 58 W50   5 1:01:36 0:20:37 2
121 98   386 Naumann, Oliver SV TuR Dresden 71 M40 14   1:01:53 0:20:54 2
121 98   474 Michael, Bernhard TSV Dresden 44 M65 4   1:01:53 0:20:54 2
123   24 487 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W45   5 1:01:58 0:20:59 2
124   25 507 Haupt, Margot BSV AOK Leipzig 43 W65   1 1:02:07 0:21:08 2
125   26 392 Mantey, Danuta   50 W60   1 1:02:18 0:21:19 2
126   27 339 Poller, Kristin   77 W30   4 1:02:25 0:21:26 2
127   28 498 Muth, Stefanie Lauftreff H√∂ldi 82 W20   7 1:02:28 0:21:29 2
128 100   440 Eichhorn, Thomas Flack & Schwier 66 M45 21   1:02:29 0:21:30 2
129 101   534 Bernhardt, Falk SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü 90 Coswig 90 M20 21   1:02:30 0:21:31 2
130   29 554 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W55   3 1:02:31 0:21:32 2
131   30 444 Peschke, Antje Coswig 61 W50   6 1:02:33 0:21:34 2
132 102   445 Peschke, Volker Coswig 59 M50 8   1:02:34 0:21:35 2
133 103   413 Bressel, Ralf SBB Dresden 65 M45 22   1:02:41 0:21:42 2
134 104   471 √Ėhmichen, Manfred LOS Caballeros Riesa 53 M55 3   1:02:44 0:21:45 2
135   31 434 Endler, Ricarda Cottbus 84 W20   8 1:02:47 0:21:48 2
136 105   433 Engelmann, Helmut Coswig 47 M60 6   1:02:53 0:21:54 2
137 106   557 Rasch, Stefan Coswig 85 M20 22   1:02:54 0:21:55 2
138 107   331 Bellmann, Hans-Jochen Freizeitl√§ufer 45 M65 5   1:03:01 0:22:02 2
138   32 409 M√ľller, Michaela   72 W35   1 1:03:01 0:22:02 2
140 108   398 Ruff, Oliver CT Team 78 M30 14   1:03:09 0:22:10 2
141   33 372 Stauch, Katrin Hohnsteinflitzer 68 W40   3 1:03:11 0:22:12 2
142 109   420 Scheffler, Guido   85 M20 23   1:03:17 0:22:18 2
143 110   412 Krause, Sebastian   88 M20 24   1:03:34 0:22:35 2
144 111   486 Freier, Tilo Skiverein Fl√ľgelradbaude 72 M35 12   1:04:04 0:23:05 2
145   34 519 Silabetzschky-Vogel, Gaby WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau 57 W50   7 1:04:07 0:23:08 2
145   34 523 Gei√ümar, Sandra Dresden 88 W20   9 1:04:07 0:23:08 2
147 112   451 Heinel, Uwe Schwarzl√§ufer 55 M55 4   1:04:11 0:23:12 2
148 113   435 John, Axel Radebeul 56 M55 5   1:04:19 0:23:20 2
149 114   561 Wagner-Heide, Steffen Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Coswig 66 M45 23   1:04:27 0:23:28 2
150   36 478 Dittrich, Lisa Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 93 wJug   2 1:04:34 0:23:35 2
151 115   342 Fischer, Bernd   54 M55 6   1:04:38 0:23:39 2
152   37 539 Noack, Ines BSG Dippoldiswalde Sparkasse Dresden 63 W45   6 1:04:41 0:23:42 2
153   38 325 Th√ľmmler, Ronja Freiberger PSV 98 wSch   1 1:04:49 0:23:50 2
154 116   324 Th√ľmmler, J√∂rg Rennsteiglaufverein 63 M45 24   1:04:50 0:23:51 2
155 117   529 Chudy, Thomas Leipzig 63 M45 25   1:04:56 0:23:57 2
156 118   417 Kaiser, Ren√© IKK Classic 69 M40 15   1:05:07 0:24:08 2
157   39 424 Oehlschl√§gel, Lisa Marie LV Limbach 2000 94 wJug   3 1:05:10 0:24:11 2
158   40 528 Moser, Jana Leipzig 75 W35   2 1:05:13 0:24:14 2
159 119   492 Clausnitzer, Tino CVJM Coswig 68 M40 16   1:05:14 0:24:15 2
160 120   484 Damme, Eckhard TuS Weinb√∂hla 49 M60 7   1:05:15 0:24:16 2
161   41 314 Hentschel, Franziska Franz Run Team 79 W30   5 1:05:16 0:24:17 2
162 121   530 Rothe, Jan Los Carpinchos 74 M35 13   1:05:18 0:24:19 2
162 121   531 Rothe, Dr. Joachim Freital 50 M60 8   1:05:18 0:24:19 2
164   42 466 G√ľnther, Franziska LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge 86 W20   10 1:05:33 0:24:34 2
165 123   446 D√∂ring, Martin Weinb√∂hla 62 M45 26   1:05:45 0:24:46 2
166   43 405 Hahne, Angelika   59 W50   8 1:05:57 0:24:58 2
167 124   483 Hingst, Carsten Coswig 63 M45 27   1:06:02 0:25:03 2
168   44 341 M√∂ller, Kathleen Maxen 87 W20   11 1:06:31 0:25:32 2
169 125   320 Herbst, Wolfgang DMS Skirollerteam 52 M55 7   1:06:44 0:25:45 2
170   45 371 Wechsler, Andrea   64 W45   7 1:06:54 0:25:55 2
171   46 526 Sawitzky, Susanne SMI Laufgruppe 62 W45   8 1:07:10 0:26:11 2
172   47 345 Mi√übach, Marita   60 W50   9 1:07:14 0:26:15 2
173   48 537 Stauner, Aenne LSV Dresden 64 W45   9 1:07:15 0:26:16 2
174 126   374 Kirsch, Marco BePo-Runners 79 M30 15   1:07:30 0:26:31 2
175   49 373 Heinold, Daniela BePo-Runners 77 W30   6 1:07:35 0:26:36 2
176 127   551 Vogt, G√ľnter Dresden 48 M60 9   1:07:36 0:26:37 2
177 128   359 St√∂√üer, Hans - Dieter   44 M65 6   1:07:42 0:26:43 2
177 128   360 Wallborn, Bernd SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde 43 M65 6   1:07:42 0:26:43 2
179 130   517 K√ľhne, Tilo LSV Dresden 45 M65 8   1:07:45 0:26:46 2
180 131   560 Seyfert, Thomas S√§chsischer Radfahrerbund 63 M45 28   1:08:05 0:27:06 2
181   50 358 Kockisch, Barbara Moritzburg 60 W50   10 1:08:14 0:27:15 2
182 132   467 Hauswald, Eberhard Lauffreunde EBI & ISI 54 M55 8   1:08:37 0:27:38 2
183   51 351 Grundmann, Ilka Ungarn Amateure 81 W30   7 1:08:57 0:27:58 2
184 133   377 Sommer, Hartmut   40 M70 3   1:09:18 0:28:19 2
185   52 473 Michael, Ingrid TSV Dresden 49 W60   2 1:09:19 0:28:20 2
186 134   513 Dolze, Ulf Radebeul 62 M45 29   1:09:22 0:28:23 2
187 135   357 Richter, Eberhard   39 M70 4   1:09:29 0:28:30 2
188   53 503 Winkler, Sandra Radebeul 85 W20   12 1:09:38 0:28:39 2
189   54 368 Jahn, Simone BSV AOK Leipzig 70 W40   4 1:09:39 0:28:40 2
190   55 389 F√∂rster, Simone Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 65 W45   10 1:09:43 0:28:44 2
191 136   493 Kie√üling, Mario LC Auensee Leipzig 46 M65 9   1:09:46 0:28:47 2
192   56 378 Hering, Sybille   65 W45   11 1:09:48 0:28:49 2
193 137   402 Schneider, Andreas Coswig 50 M60 10   1:09:50 0:28:51 2
194 138   468 Bielitz, Eckehard TuS Coswig 72 M35 14   1:09:52 0:28:53 2
195   57 535 Beck, Katrin M+K Runnig Team 78 W30   8 1:09:56 0:28:57 2
196   58 300 Lippert, Britta   81 W30   9 1:10:01 0:29:02 2
197   59 319 Helm, Iris   52 W55   4 1:10:03 0:29:04 2
198   60 512 L√∂scher, Melanie AC Mei√üen 78 W30   10 1:10:10 0:29:11 2
199   61 414 Fiedler, Kerstin Dresden 58 W50   11 1:10:16 0:29:17 2
200   62 394 Lantzsch, Birgit   65 W45   12 1:10:25 0:29:26 2
201   63 385 Jahn, Martina   65 W45   13 1:10:32 0:29:33 2
202 139   308 Lehmann, Manfred   38 M70 5   1:11:06 0:30:07 2
203 140   369 St√∂hr, J√ľrgen BSV AOK Leipzig 54 M55 9   1:11:12 0:30:13 2
204 141   469 Matthias, Manfred TSV-Elbe-Aken 1823 41 M70 6   1:11:38 0:30:39 2
205 142   500 Schneider, Georg BSG Talfreunde 96 mSch 1   1:11:41 0:30:42 2
206 143   346 Schmidt, Rolf Peak Elements Personal 54 M55 10   1:11:50 0:30:51 2
207 144   428 Gro√üe, Gerald   90 M20 25   1:11:52 0:30:53 2
208 145   481 Koch, Torsten Coswig 71 M40 17   1:12:41 0:31:42 2
209 146   549 Olesch, J√∂rn-Henry Leipzig 84 M20 26   1:13:14 0:32:15 2
210   64 514 Waldow, Heike Dresden 65 W45   14 1:13:32 0:32:33 2
211 147   318 Schaup, Detlef   49 M60 11   1:13:48 0:32:49 2
212   65 350 Ruther, Martina LT Speed 65 W45   15 1:14:08 0:33:09 2
213   66 442 Wagner, Renate Coswig 63 W45   16 1:14:11 0:33:12 2
214   67 426 Dander, Elisabeth Dresden-Weixdorf 89 W20   13 1:14:19 0:33:20 2
215 148   364 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 58 M50 9   1:14:20 0:33:21 2
216   68 450 Heinel, Ines Schwarzl√§ufer 59 W50   12 1:14:51 0:33:52 2
217 149   309 Genge, Klaus-Dieter Batzdorf 55 M55 11   1:15:17 0:34:18 2
218 150   361 Duda, Claus Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 50 M60 12   1:15:52 0:34:53 2
219   69 304 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain 82 W20   14 1:15:53 0:34:54 2
220   70 548 Schubert, Marion Dresden 63 W45   17 1:16:03 0:35:04 2
221   71 511 Schlaack, Viola Mei√üen 62 W45   18 1:17:08 0:36:09 2
222   72 367 Buchs, Christine Dresden 59 W50   13 1:17:14 0:36:15 2
223   73 315 Miersch, Ramona LFV Oberholz 70 W40   5 1:17:31 0:36:32 2
224   74 362 Duda, Brigitte Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 50 W60   3 1:17:42 0:36:43 2
225   75 328 Pietschmann, Rena   69 W40   6 1:18:07 0:37:08 2
226 151   329 Pietschmann, Lutz   61 M50 10   1:18:08 0:37:09 2
227   76 363 Lo√üner, Birgit   77 W30   11 1:18:10 0:37:11 2
228 152   306 K√∂hring, J√ľrgen Coswiger Kanuverein 41 M70 7   1:18:27 0:37:28 2
229   77 449 Proskawetz, Janett SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 66 W45   19 1:18:28 0:37:29 2
230 153   550 Paulenz, Ingo Moritzburg 49 M60 13   1:20:12 0:39:13 2
231 154   559 Berndt, Andreas Coswig 52 M55 12   1:20:42 0:39:43 2
232   78 337 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank 45 W65   2 1:21:18 0:40:19 2
233   79 322 Lakmann, Erika Tschaiko Team 86 W20   15 1:21:41 0:40:42 2
234 155   495 Keit, Volkmar Coswig 52 M55 13   1:22:31 0:41:32 2
235   80 396 Feder, Ramona Meissen 61 W50   14 1:22:37 0:41:38 2
236 156   544 H√∂chsmann, Lothar Flemming Dental Freital 56 M55 14   1:22:50 0:41:51 2
237 157   553 Volkmer, Karl Deutscher Alpenverein 41 M70 8   1:23:15 0:42:16 2
238   81 545 Schneider, Romy Dresden 78 W30   12 1:26:20 0:45:21 2
239   82 388 Ritter, Manuela SV TuR Dresden 73 W35   3 1:28:54 0:47:55 2
240   83 477 Kreusel, Franka FMM Team 87 W20   16 1:36:48 0:55:49 2
241 158   475 Frenzel, Manuel FMM Team 84 M20 27   1:36:49 0:55:50 2
241 158   476 Wieland, Marcel FMM Team 85 M20 27   1:36:49 0:55:50 2
243 160   317 Winter Dr., Siegfried   35 M75 1   1:39:36 0:58:37 2
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de