Ergebnisliste vom: 27.06.2009 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2009 - 11 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   505 Zschorlich, Christian K├Ânigswarthaer SV 1990 65 M40 1   0:39:35 0:00:00 2
2 2   304 Marbes, Matthias Marbes Architekten 86 M20 1   0:41:25 0:01:50 2
3 3   462 Golm, Bjoern LV Limbach 2000 86 M20 2   0:42:07 0:02:32 2
4 4   509 Szymczak, Mathis langsam aber sicher 70 M35 1   0:42:32 0:02:57 2
5 5   371 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements Personal Training 79 M30 1   0:42:45 0:03:10 2
6 6   542 Sarfert, Rene TV Dresden 81 M20 3   0:43:49 0:04:14 2
7 7   381 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 mJugend 1   0:45:07 0:05:32 2
8 8   424 Mietko, Dirk Dresden 82 M20 4   0:45:16 0:05:41 2
9 9   494 Binder, Ralph Coswig 65 M40 2   0:45:21 0:05:46 2
10 10   346 Fleischer, Torsten Coswig 67 M40 3   0:45:24 0:05:49 2
11 11   387 Hain, Hagen Coswig 74 M35 2   0:45:31 0:05:56 2
12 12   392 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Mei├čen-Coswig 52 M55 1   0:46:03 0:06:28 2
13 13   541 Schwan, Ralph DC-RACE-TEAM 65 M40 4   0:46:09 0:06:34 2
14 14   442 Zimmermann, Tilo Team Handke Bau 71 M35 3   0:46:19 0:06:44 2
15 15   517 P├Ąch, Andreas BSV AOU Dresden 58 M50 1   0:47:08 0:07:33 2
16 16   450 Schwitalla, Volker Coswig 54 M55 2   0:47:17 0:07:42 2
17 17   475 Tennert, Andreas Dresden 86 M20 5   0:47:28 0:07:53 2
18 18   474 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 53 M55 3   0:47:38 0:08:03 2
19 19   394 Piechocinski, Michal Radebeul 76 M30 2   0:48:09 0:08:34 2
20 20   434 H├Ântsch, Torsten Coswig 69 M40 5   0:48:30 0:08:55 2
21 21   366 Weichold, Uwe Ebersbach 69 M40 6   0:48:43 0:09:08 2
22 22   536 Mann, Gunther Dresden 70 M35 4   0:48:51 0:09:16 2
23 23   498 Protze, Norbert Dresden 76 M30 3   0:48:53 0:09:18 2
24 24   401 Mei├čner, Frank Freital 50 M55 4   0:49:01 0:09:26 2
25 25   422 Scharf, Erik FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 77 M30 4   0:49:08 0:09:33 2
26 26   396 Haubold, Martin Radebeul 90 mJugend 2   0:49:14 0:09:39 2
27 27   520 Sellier, Gabriel Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 74 M35 5   0:49:21 0:09:46 2
28 28   416 Steinike, Lars Schlamml├Ąufer 77 M30 5   0:49:23 0:09:48 2
29 29   515 Bochmann, Jens Dresden 57 M50 2   0:49:25 0:09:50 2
30 30   453 Richter, Frank Mei├čen 57 M50 3   0:49:32 0:09:57 2
31 31   306 K├Âhler, Wolfram S├Ąchsischer Bergsteigerbund 59 M50 4   0:49:40 0:10:05 2
32   1 539 Cernik, Isabel TV Dresden 81 W20   1 0:49:43 0:10:08 2
33 32   521 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 M45 1   0:49:49 0:10:14 2
34 33   464 Kaiser, Marko FC Deetz 77 M30 6   0:49:55 0:10:20 2
35 34   362 Zsch├Ârnig, Frank SV Elbland Mei├čen-Coswig 61 M45 2   0:50:03 0:10:28 2
36 35   315 Winkler, Martin Niederau /OT Jessen 85 M20 6   0:50:06 0:10:31 2
37 36   353 Streit, Holger BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 M45 3   0:50:15 0:10:40 2
38 37   489 Naumann, Lothar LG Buchsbaum Berlin 58 M50 5   0:50:17 0:10:42 2
39 38   340 Proskawetz, Jan SV Elbland Mei├čen-Coswig 67 M40 7   0:50:35 0:11:00 2
40 39   535 Brauer, Uwe Dresden 63 M45 4   0:50:42 0:11:07 2
41 40   538 Schubert, Thomas Wilmsdorf 64 M45 5   0:51:01 0:11:26 2
42 41   534 Rzitki, Sven Dresden 73 M35 6   0:51:13 0:11:38 2
43 42   506 Oppermann, Reimund LG Traktor Ockrilla 64 M45 6   0:51:17 0:11:42 2
44 43   337 Lindig, J├Ârg Waldlauf Coswig 73 M35 7   0:51:24 0:11:49 2
45   2 354 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 W45   1 0:51:28 0:11:53 2
46 44   497 Hopf, Matthias Dresden 67 M40 8   0:51:41 0:12:06 2
47 45   492 Friedrich, Rolf Coswig 70 M35 8   0:51:50 0:12:15 2
48 46   380 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M50 6   0:51:56 0:12:21 2
49 47   429 Eichhorn, Andreas Skiclub Radebeul 63 M45 7   0:52:15 0:12:40 2
50 48   403 Vulpius, Stefan Dresden 86 M20 7   0:52:18 0:12:43 2
51 49   405 K├Ąmpfe, Stefan HTW Dresden 84 M20 8   0:52:19 0:12:44 2
52 50   379 Zenker, Ralf Dresden 83 M20 9   0:52:25 0:12:50 2
53 51   529 Tyralla, Thomas BSG Aral Mei├čen-Coswig 65 M40 9   0:52:28 0:12:53 2
54 52   384 Kauder, Michael LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 72 M35 9   0:52:29 0:12:54 2
55 53   322 M├╝ller, Marcus Dresden 87 M20 10   0:52:30 0:12:55 2
56 54   385 Machill, Thomas LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 62 M45 8   0:52:47 0:13:12 2
57 55   417 Trepte, Oliver SV TuR Dresden 92 mJugend 3   0:53:13 0:13:38 2
58 56   473 Schreiber, Wolfgang Waldbad Oberau 54 M55 5   0:53:14 0:13:39 2
59 57   465 Metzler, Matthias Chemnitz/Gr├╝na 50 M55 6   0:53:24 0:13:49 2
60 58   544 Gebig, Frank Radebeul 65 M40 10   0:53:32 0:13:57 2
61 59   397 Otto, Andreas SV Elbland Mei├čen-Coswig 76 M30 7   0:53:33 0:13:58 2
62   3 332 Kaatz, Peggy Dresden 84 W20   2 0:53:36 0:14:01 2
63 60   364 Seifert, Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast 59 M50 7   0:53:51 0:14:16 2
64 61   444 Hettmann, Andreas Radebeul 70 M35 10   0:53:53 0:14:18 2
65 62   336 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M60 1   0:53:59 0:14:24 2
66 63   359 Greinke, Thomas SV Elbland Mei├čen-Coswig 68 M40 11   0:54:05 0:14:30 2
67 64   510 Altendorf, Holger Radebeul 70 M35 11   0:54:13 0:14:38 2
68 65   502 Voigt, Johann SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 94 mSch├╝ler 1   0:54:14 0:14:39 2
69 66   414 Schumann, Markus CVJM 91 mJugend 4   0:54:36 0:15:01 2
70 67   369 Schneider, Ulrich IKK Sachsen 46 M60 2   0:54:41 0:15:06 2
71 68   406 Walter, Lutz SG Lok Hainsberg 72 M35 12   0:54:43 0:15:08 2
72   4 355 Urban, Kerstin BSV Chemie Radebeul 69 W40   1 0:54:47 0:15:12 2
73 69   365 Urban, Michael Radebeul 69 M40 12   0:54:48 0:15:13 2
74 70   528 Hutschenreuter, Ronny BSG Aral Mei├čen/Coswig 81 M20 11   0:55:00 0:15:25 2
75 71   438 Baumann, Hans-Gerd Pulheimer SC 46 M60 3   0:55:04 0:15:29 2
76 72   428 Buschner, Hendrik WSG Zschertnitz 63 M45 9   0:55:11 0:15:36 2
77 73   368 Wohlgemuth, Bernd Dresden 45 M60 4   0:55:18 0:15:43 2
78   5 413 M├╝ller, Magdalena CVJM 83 W20   3 0:55:26 0:15:51 2
79 74   432 Pypec, Wolfgang Pulheimer SC 47 M60 5   0:55:37 0:16:02 2
80 75   388 Blodig v. Sternfeld, Uwe Radebeul 66 M40 13   0:55:46 0:16:11 2
81 76   454 Schmidt, Tom SC Poseidon Radebeul 89 M20 12   0:55:54 0:16:19 2
82 77   530 Firke, Jens BSG Aral Mei├čen-Coswig 70 M35 13   0:55:55 0:16:20 2
83 78   525 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 79 M30 8   0:56:03 0:16:28 2
84 79   425 M├╝ller, Olaf Vfl B├╝hlau/ Dresden Picardellics Velo Team 59 M50 8   0:56:14 0:16:39 2
85 80   463 Gasch, Michael LV Limbach 2000 84 M20 13   0:56:18 0:16:43 2
86 81   516 Balasch, Rico Kesselsdorf 79 M30 9   0:56:21 0:16:46 2
87   6 484 Maron, Gritt Scharfenberg 72 W35   1 0:56:22 0:16:47 2
88 82   302 Erler, Egbert Staucha 81 M20 14   0:56:24 0:16:49 2
89 83   451 G├Âhler, Jan SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 78 M30 10   0:56:26 0:16:51 2
90 84   329 D├Ârnbrack, Rene LT Speed Bretnig-Hauswalde 60 M45 10   0:56:27 0:16:52 2
91 85   303 Althaus, Marc Dresden 81 M20 15   0:56:31 0:16:56 2
92   7 485 ├ľhmichen, Eva Los Caballeros Riesa 90 wJugend   1 0:56:33 0:16:58 2
93 86   448 Zobelt, Dany Die Schnecken 79 M30 11   0:56:37 0:17:02 2
94 87   419 G├Âm├Âri, Karoly-Andreas Dresdner Ungarnb├╝ro 45 M60 6   0:56:41 0:17:06 2
95 88   351 Witschel, Jens Coswig 85 M20 16   0:56:44 0:17:09 2
96 89   477 Pfannerer, Jens Lattenkracher 72 M35 14   0:56:45 0:17:10 2
97 90   377 Werner, Enrico Coswig 79 M30 12   0:56:47 0:17:12 2
98 91   522 Plattner, Matthias Fit for Maira 78 M30 13   0:56:50 0:17:15 2
99 92   376 Werner, Stefan TUS R├Âderau 62 M45 11   0:57:06 0:17:31 2
100 93   447 Wieland, Frank Die Schnecken 67 M40 14   0:57:11 0:17:36 2
101 94   363 Lachmann, Werner SV TUR Kanu 53 M55 7   0:57:14 0:17:39 2
102 95   399 Zieger, Heinz SC Riesa 57 M50 9   0:57:35 0:18:00 2
103   8 398 Zieger, Ute SC Riesa 57 W50   1 0:57:37 0:18:02 2
104   9 395 Zieger, Katja Lauf-KulTour 83 W20   4 0:57:39 0:18:04 2
105 96   418 Bellmann, Hans-Jochen Klipphausen 45 M60 7   0:57:50 0:18:15 2
106 97   423 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 73 M35 15   0:57:55 0:18:20 2
107 98   350 Both, Norbert M├╝hlberg/Elbe 69 M40 15   0:58:07 0:18:32 2
108 99   526 Kielstein, Christian Skizunft Dresden 84 M20 17   0:58:08 0:18:33 2
109 100   449 Riethig, Andre Die Schnecken 86 M20 18   0:58:20 0:18:45 2
110 101   458 Wagner-Heide, Steffen Gr├╝n-Wei├č Coswig 66 M40 16   0:58:23 0:18:48 2
111 102   471 M├Âbius, Ferry Bundeswehr 85 M20 19   0:58:26 0:18:51 2
112   10 513 M├╝nch, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 84 W20   5 0:58:27 0:18:52 2
113 103   532 Walther, Frank Freizeitl├Ąufer 63 M45 12   0:58:42 0:19:07 2
114   11 470 Reibig, Franziska Bereitschaftspolizei SN 88 W20   6 0:58:49 0:19:14 2
115 104   443 Heinel, Uwe Schwarzl├Ąufer 55 M50 10   0:58:57 0:19:22 2
116 105   527 Dobrowolski, Boris Weinb├Âhla 58 M50 11   0:59:05 0:19:30 2
117   12 499 Klotzsche, Lisa Weinb├Âhla 90 wJugend   2 0:59:16 0:19:41 2
118   13 457 Franke, Dorothea CVJM 90 wJugend   3 0:59:19 0:19:44 2
119 106   493 Sch├╝tze, Steffen Coswig 65 M40 17   0:59:23 0:19:48 2
120 107   357 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 58 M50 12   0:59:29 0:19:54 2
121 108   312 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz 59 M50 13   0:59:36 0:20:01 2
122 109   347 Engelmann, Helmut LG Coswig 47 M60 8   0:59:43 0:20:08 2
123   14 300 F├Ârster, Birgit Netzbei├čer Marienberg 62 W45   2 0:59:48 0:20:13 2
124   15 445 Hettmann, Janine Radebeul 75 W30   1 0:59:56 0:20:21 2
125   16 503 Riese, Angela Radebeul 67 W40   2 0:59:58 0:20:23 2
126   17 456 Abel, Constanze TV Immenstadt 81 W20   7 1:00:03 0:20:28 2
127   18 375 Heerde, Margarete Dresden 42 W65   1 1:00:06 0:20:31 2
128 110   426 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 39 M70 1   1:00:34 0:20:59 2
129   19 440 Peschke, Antje Coswig 61 W45   3 1:00:35 0:21:00 2
130 111   373 Herbst, Wolfgang Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbaude 52 M55 8   1:00:39 0:21:04 2
131 112   391 F├Ârster, Roland LG Fillinger Radebeul 50 M55 9   1:00:46 0:21:11 2
132 113   540 Ballay, Falk Falks Lauffreunde 67 M40 18   1:00:51 0:21:16 2
133   20 455 Symank, Ellen Dresden 87 W20   8 1:00:59 0:21:24 2
134 114   468 Rasch, Stefan CVJM Coswig 85 M20 20   1:01:00 0:21:25 2
135 115   408 Clausnitzer, Ben CVJM 97 mSch├╝ler 2   1:01:12 0:21:37 2
136   21 483 Muth, Stefanie Radebeul 82 W20   9 1:01:14 0:21:39 2
137 116   338 Lindig, Volker Waldlauf Coswig 41 M65 1   1:01:25 0:21:50 2
138 117   482 Wagner, Birk Radebeul 78 M30 14   1:01:37 0:22:02 2
139 118   420 Hauswald, Eberhard Lauffreunde Ebi&Isi 54 M55 10   1:01:50 0:22:15 2
140 119   537 Schwarzel, Jan Radebeul 72 M35 16   1:01:58 0:22:23 2
141 120   361 Grosse, Matthias Radebeul 59 M50 14   1:02:06 0:22:31 2
142 121   316 Dehmel, G├╝nter LG L├Âthain 46 M60 9   1:02:22 0:22:47 2
143 122   415 Winkler, Marko CVJM 79 M30 15   1:02:24 0:22:49 2
144   22 386 M├╝ller, Michaela Coswig 72 W35   2 1:02:28 0:22:53 2
145   23 383 Odendahl, Tanja LSV Dresden 74 W35   3 1:02:34 0:22:59 2
146 123   382 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M35 17   1:02:35 0:23:00 2
147 124   400 Dobers, Horst Dresdner Ungarnb├╝ro 37 M70 2   1:02:40 0:23:05 2
147 124   533 Vogt, G├╝nter SV Motor Mickten 48 M60 10   1:02:40 0:23:05 2
149 126   360 Steier, Siegfried Waldl├Ąufer Coswig 41 M65 2   1:02:52 0:23:17 2
150   24 318 Zeiske, Darja   89 W20   10 1:02:55 0:23:20 2
151 127   319 Zeiske, Matthias   66 M40 19   1:02:56 0:23:21 2
152 128   317 Zeiske, J├╝rgen Gro├čenhain 68 M40 20   1:02:57 0:23:22 2
153 129   524 Chuoy, Thomas Halle 63 M45 13   1:03:09 0:23:34 2
154 130   460 H├Âringklee, Thomas Neue Apotheke Coswig 59 M50 15   1:03:15 0:23:40 2
154   25 461 Moos, Larissa Neue Apotheke Coswig 69 W40   3 1:03:15 0:23:40 2
156 131   480 Schmidt, Klaus SG Lok Hainsberg 43 M65 3   1:03:23 0:23:48 2
157 132   430 John, Axel Skiclub Radebeul 56 M50 16   1:03:39 0:24:04 2
158 133   495 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M65 4   1:03:42 0:24:07 2
159 134   491 B├Âge, Werner Dresden 42 M65 5   1:03:45 0:24:10 2
160 135   514 Otto, Matthias AEIS EGO 83 M20 21   1:03:46 0:24:11 2
161 136   409 Clausnitzer, Tino CVJM 68 M40 21   1:03:58 0:24:23 2
162   26 320 Fiebig, Antje   80 W20   11 1:03:59 0:24:24 2
163 137   352 Baier, Gerald Coswig 77 M30 16   1:04:08 0:24:33 2
164 138   411 Kroemer, Konstantin CVJM 90 mJugend 5   1:04:09 0:24:34 2
165 139   512 Wehner, Wieland Klotzscher Graub├Ąrte 44 M65 6   1:04:24 0:24:49 2
166 140   421 Israel, Dirk Lauffreunde Ebi&Isi 65 M40 22   1:04:25 0:24:50 2
167 141   478 M├╝ller, Karl-D. Moritzburg 43 M65 7   1:04:26 0:24:51 2
168   27 327 Duda, Brigitte LT Linde 79 Dresden 50 W55   1 1:04:35 0:25:00 2
169   28 348 Brendel, Sandra Gymnasium Coswig 96 wSch├╝ler   1 1:04:46 0:25:11 2
170 142   488 Wegener, Karl-Heinz LG Buchsbaum Berlin 45 M60 11   1:04:50 0:25:15 2
171   29 341 Schlaack, Viola Mei├čen 62 W45   4 1:04:53 0:25:18 2
172 143   518 Wolf, Uwe TuS Coswig/Schach 63 M45 14   1:04:56 0:25:21 2
173 144   452 Damme, Eckhard LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 49 M60 12   1:05:09 0:25:34 2
174 145   439 Koch, Torsten Coswig 71 M35 18   1:05:24 0:25:49 2
175   30 349 Kockisch, Barbara Moritzburg 60 W45   5 1:05:49 0:26:14 2
176 146   323 M├╝ller, Hartmut Dresden 56 M50 17   1:06:20 0:26:45 2
177 147   410 Hoppe, Simon CVJM 87 M20 22   1:06:25 0:26:50 2
178 148   487 Paul, Wilhelm Berthelsdorf 34 M75 1   1:06:28 0:26:53 2
179 149   543 Krause, Roland Dresden 45 M60 13   1:06:44 0:27:09 2
180 150   374 Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden 38 M70 3   1:06:53 0:27:18 2
181   31 378 L├Âscher, Melanie AC Mei├čen 78 W30   2 1:06:59 0:27:24 2
182 151   511 Fleischer, Peter Dresden-Marathon 50 M55 11   1:07:10 0:27:35 2
183   32 324 Scharff, Heike FZA 61 W45   6 1:07:13 0:27:38 2
184   33 523 Moser, Jana Dresden 75 W30   3 1:07:25 0:27:50 2
185   34 486 ├ľhmichen, Betina Los Caballeros Riesa 55 W50   2 1:07:39 0:28:04 2
186   35 504 Hentschel, Dagmar SG Klotzsche 66 W40   4 1:08:18 0:28:43 2
187   36 321 Mahrow, Carmen PSV Dresden 69 W40   5 1:08:23 0:28:48 2
188 152   431 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M60 14   1:08:32 0:28:57 2
189   37 441 Merzuy, Simone Coswig 66 W40   6 1:08:41 0:29:06 2
190   38 393 Dander, Lydia Dresden 65 W40   7 1:08:42 0:29:07 2
191   39 437 Baumann, Elisabeth Pulheimer SC 48 W60   1 1:08:52 0:29:17 2
192 153   496 Henry, G├Ârner Coswig 63 M45 15   1:09:05 0:29:30 2
193   40 342 Herden, Birgit 1.TC Waldheim 64 W45   7 1:09:09 0:29:34 2
194   41 490 Knauthe, Conny Dresden 86 W20   12 1:09:23 0:29:48 2
195   42 459 Machill, Petra Coswig 69 W40   8 1:09:32 0:29:57 2
196   43 481 Wolf, Erika Radebeul 40 W65   2 1:10:38 0:31:03 2
197   44 358 Greinke, Silke Coswig 68 W40   9 1:10:43 0:31:08 2
198 154   389 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M55 12   1:11:08 0:31:33 2
199 155   331 Richter, Eberhard Dresden 39 M70 4   1:11:17 0:31:42 2
200 156   508 Keil, Volkmar Coswig 52 M55 13   1:11:32 0:31:57 2
201 157   334 Jochim, Michael   65 M40 23   1:11:45 0:32:10 2
202 158   531 Paul, Eberhard Laufgruppe Sachsen 46 M60 15   1:11:49 0:32:14 2
203 159   501 Fischer, Dirk WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 75 M30 17   1:11:52 0:32:17 2
204 160   446 Hoehne, Thomas Gingo Runners Dresden 58 M50 18   1:11:57 0:32:22 2
205 161   433 Feldmann, Klaus Coswig 40 M65 8   1:12:01 0:32:26 2
206   45 339 Proskawetz, Janett SV Elbland Mei├čen-Coswig 66 W40   10 1:12:03 0:32:28 2
207   46 335 Jochim, Thurid   95 wSch├╝ler   2 1:12:13 0:32:38 2
208   47 404 Meier, Doris Niederau 54 W55   2 1:12:23 0:32:48 2
209 162   326 Duda, Claus LT Linde 79 Dresden 50 M55 14   1:12:34 0:32:59 2
210   48 330 Frob├Âse, Petra Team Frob├Âse 57 W50   3 1:12:56 0:33:21 2
211   49 343 H├Ąnel, Katrin SSV 1893 Sayda 67 W40   11 1:13:11 0:33:36 2
211   49 472 Stadtherr, Karen DSSV 78 W30   4 1:13:11 0:33:36 2
213   51 345 Vogel, Henriette FH Pol SN 86 W20   13 1:13:33 0:33:58 2
214 163   344 Elias, Sebastian FH Pol SN 79 M30 18   1:13:34 0:33:59 2
215   52 519 Hering, Sybille Dresden 65 W40   12 1:13:35 0:34:00 2
216 164   469 K├Âhring, J├╝rgen Coswiger Kanuverein 41 M65 9   1:13:47 0:34:12 2
217   53 466 Metzler, Ilona Chemnitz/Gr├╝na 52 W55   3 1:14:05 0:34:30 2
218 165   402 Rode, Gerhard Motor Gro├čenhain 33 M75 2   1:14:28 0:34:53 2
219 166   328 Duda, Andre LT Linde 79 Dresden 78 M30 19   1:14:41 0:35:06 2
220   54 435 Kutter, Anneliese Pulheimer SC 58 W50   4 1:14:54 0:35:19 2
220   54 436 Janik, Doris Pulheimer SC 54 W55   4 1:14:54 0:35:19 2
222   56 301 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W35   4 1:15:24 0:35:49 2
223 167   370 Schneider, Andreas Coswig 50 M55 15   1:15:27 0:35:52 2
224 168   372 Gadacz, Georg NLLB Cottbus 34 M75 3   1:15:55 0:36:20 2
225 169   333 Jochim, Manfred Freital 36 M70 5   1:16:10 0:36:35 2
226 170   314 Hildebrandt, Heiko Mei├čen 63 M45 16   1:17:11 0:37:36 2
227   57 305 K├Âhler, Elke S├Ąchsischer Bergsteigerbund 59 W50   5 1:17:36 0:38:01 2
228   58 325 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank 45 W60   2 1:18:12 0:38:37 2
229 171   479 Lamprecht, Lars G├Ârlitz 70 M35 19   1:18:51 0:39:16 2
230 172   407 Teuber, Andre G├Ârlitz 70 M35 20   1:18:52 0:39:17 2
231   59 412 K├╝hn, Sabine CVJM 84 W20   14 1:18:53 0:39:18 2
232   60 467 Schuster, Claudia CVJM Coswig 86 W20   15 1:18:56 0:39:21 2
233   61 356 Buchs, Christine Dresden 59 W50   6 1:19:04 0:39:29 2
234   62 427 Berndt, Eleonore L├╝bbenau 49 W60   3 1:19:44 0:40:09 2
235 173   307 Kupko, Christian Vfl B├╝hlau 49 M60 16   1:21:10 0:41:35 2
236   63 311 Neubert, Katrin Dresden 80 W20   16 1:21:13 0:41:38 2
237 174   507 Pfitzner, Hans DSV 1910 39 M70 6   1:23:56 0:44:21 2
238 175   476 Berndt, Rudolf L├╝bbenau 38 M70 7   1:26:00 0:46:25 2
239 176   500 S├╝nderhauf, Siegfried WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 50 M55 16   1:26:27 0:46:52 2
240   64 367 Pohl, Eleonore G├╝nnis Laufstall 54 W55   5 1:38:13 0:58:38 2
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de