Ergebnisliste vom: 09.05.2009 - Kamenzer BlŘtenlauf2009 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   2141 Robel, Matthias K├Ânigswartha Sportverein 63 M45-49 1   0:17:44 0:00:00 5
2 2   2118 Zimmer, Jens SC Kottmar 85 M20-29 1   0:18:27 0:00:43 5
3 3   2013 Pietsch, Nico Oaktreez Basketball / Team Pietsch 83 M20-29 2   0:18:45 0:01:01 5
4 4   2130 P├Âpel, Fabian Crostwitz 90 mJugA 1   0:19:48 0:02:04 5
5 5   2025 Sievert, Julian OSSV Kamenz 88 M20-29 3   0:20:14 0:02:30 5
6 6   2128 B├╝chner, Franziskus SV Einheit Kamenz 93 mJugB 1   0:20:22 0:02:38 5
7 7   2146 M├╝ller, Giso OSSV Kamenz 77 M30-34 1   0:20:27 0:02:43 5
8 8   2037 Eisold, Jens HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 71 M35-39 1   0:20:32 0:02:48 5
9 9   2081 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna 64 M45-49 2   0:20:40 0:02:56 5
10 10   2145 Scholze, Markus Weinbergschnecken Schmeckwitz 86 M20-29 4   0:20:59 0:03:15 5
11 11   2032 H├╝bner, Jonny Merzdorf 88 M20-29 5   0:21:06 0:03:22 5
12 12   2024 Reisemann, Jens SV Schm├Âlln 1913 72 M35-39 2   0:21:17 0:03:33 5
13 13   2140 Proehl, Marcus Universit├Ątsverein Leipzig 89 M20-29 6   0:21:28 0:03:44 5
14 14   2008 Dietze, Sven Sch├Ânteichen 87 M20-29 7   0:21:42 0:03:58 5
15 15   2136 Klopsch, Bernd OSSV Kamenz 73 M35-39 3   0:22:20 0:04:36 5
15 15   2137 Boden, Jonny PSV Kamenz 93 mJugB 2   0:22:20 0:04:36 5
17 17   2012 Pietsch, Lars Team Pietsch 77 M30-34 2   0:22:27 0:04:43 5
18 18   2059 M├╝ller, Raimund SV Naundorf 57 M50-54 1   0:22:43 0:04:59 5
19 19   2038 Drabant, Mario HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 69 M40-44 1   0:22:51 0:05:07 5
20 20   2098 Bjarsch, Marco Feuerwehr Schmorkau 90 mJugA 2   0:22:53 0:05:09 5
21 21   2047 Z├╝ckler, Lucas LV Limbach 2000 94 mSchA 1   0:23:05 0:05:21 5
22 22   2150 Wiersbinski, Arnold Radebeuler BL 08 55 M50-54 2   0:23:09 0:05:25 5
23 23   2066 Oehl, Frank OSSV Kamenz 57 M50-54 3   0:23:20 0:05:36 5
24 24   2033 D├Ârnchen, Samuel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 93 mJugB 3   0:23:29 0:05:45 5
25   1 2133 Pilz, Julia Bertsdorfer SV 79 W30-34   1 0:23:43 0:05:59 5
26 25   2045 Guhr, J├Ârg OSSV Kamenz 66 M40-44 2   0:23:51 0:06:07 5
27 26   2029 Buhrig, Sven Elstra 75 M30-34 3   0:24:17 0:06:33 5
28 27   2080 Ueberfuhr, Eric SV Einheit Kamenz 93 mJugB 4   0:24:19 0:06:35 5
29 28   2022 Barnett, Martin SV Lok Kamenz 86 M20-29 8   0:24:20 0:06:36 5
30 29   2021 Gr├Ąfe, Klaus LG Deutschbaselitz 56 M50-54 4   0:24:25 0:06:41 5
31 30   2034 W├Ąhner, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 95 mSchA 2   0:24:26 0:06:42 5
32 31   2094 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz 50 M55-59 1   0:24:34 0:06:50 5
33 32   2046 K├Ârner, Klaus OSSV Kamenz 62 M45-49 3   0:24:35 0:06:51 5
34 33   2153 Tuschmo, Stefan Wochenkurier 68 M40-44 3   0:24:40 0:06:56 5
35 34   2011 Dietze, Uwe Sch├Ânbach 61 M45-49 4   0:24:46 0:07:02 5
36 35   2116 Himmelsbach, Robert Team Windpfeife 87 M20-29 9   0:24:47 0:07:03 5
37 36   2132 Paulick, Daniel Panschwitz-Kuckau 75 M30-34 4   0:24:49 0:07:05 5
38 37   2052 Petzold, Oliver SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 93 mJugB 5   0:25:00 0:07:16 5
38 37   2111 Boden, Patrick OSSV Kamenz - Team Guhr 90 mJugA 3   0:25:00 0:07:16 5
40 39   2056 Ueberfuhr, Klaus SV Lok Kamenz 64 M45-49 5   0:25:05 0:07:21 5
41   2 2147 Ebert, Janett Schwepnitz 87 W20-29   1 0:25:13 0:07:29 5
42 40   2119 Zimmer, Enrico SC Kottmar 60 M45-49 6   0:25:18 0:07:34 5
43   3 2057 Paschke, Manuela SG Crostwitz 1981 84 W20-29   2 0:25:21 0:07:37 5
44 41   2009 Sch├Âne, Torsten Ohorn 60 M45-49 7   0:25:22 0:07:38 5
45 42   2060 Wolter, Rigo Oschatz 75 M30-34 5   0:25:25 0:07:41 5
46   4 2122 Conrad, Rautgundis SC Kottmar 53 W55-59   1 0:25:26 0:07:42 5
47   5 2107 Han├čke, Lisa Dachdeckerei Manuel Han├čke 97 Volkslauf-w   1 0:25:30 0:07:46 5
48 43   2061 Tag, Manfred SSV Neustadt 52 M55-59 2   0:25:32 0:07:48 5
49   6 2120 K├Ânig, Linda SC Kottmar 83 W20-29   3 0:25:35 0:07:51 5
50 44   2070 Thieme, Mirko Tomogara 75 M30-34 6   0:25:38 0:07:54 5
51   7 2036 Eisold, Sarah HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 97 Volkslauf-w   2 0:26:02 0:08:18 5
52   8 2095 Sch├Âne, Lucie Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 91 wJugA   1 0:26:04 0:08:20 5
53   9 2077 Arnold, Maxi SV Einheit Kamenz 93 wJugB   1 0:26:07 0:08:23 5
54 45   2135 Pilz, Wolfgang Bertsdorfer SV 52 M55-59 3   0:26:08 0:08:24 5
55 46   2127 Himmelsbach, Tilo Team Windpfeife 89 M20-29 10   0:26:09 0:08:25 5
56 47   2065 K├Ąppler, Felix ewag kamenz 94 mSchA 3   0:26:19 0:08:35 5
57 48   2109 Hantschack, J├╝rgen Brauna 47 M60-64 1   0:26:22 0:08:38 5
58 49   2067 Andrich, Fabian O├čling 97 Volkslauf 1   0:26:24 0:08:40 5
59 50   2064 Kn├Âsche, Eberhard ewag kamenz 59 M50-54 5   0:26:25 0:08:41 5
60   10 2139 Wehner, Karin OSSV Kamenz 61 W45-49   1 0:26:31 0:08:47 5
61 51   2003 Noack, Frank-Dieter OSSV 57 M50-54 6   0:26:38 0:08:54 5
62 52   2010 Sch├Ąfer, Ralf Sch├Ânbach 83 M20-29 11   0:26:41 0:08:57 5
63   11 2078 Arnold, Melanie SV Einheit Kamenz 89 W20-29   4 0:26:44 0:09:00 5
64   12 2089 Wendt, Lisa Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 87 W20-29   5 0:26:45 0:09:01 5
65   13 2035 Burchert, Anna HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 97 Volkslauf-w   3 0:26:50 0:09:06 5
66 53   2050 Krestew, Sebastian SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 96 Volkslauf 2   0:26:52 0:09:08 5
67 54   2096 Bjarsch, Ren├Ę Feuerwehr Schmorkau 88 M20-29 12   0:26:54 0:09:10 5
68 55   2074 J├Ąckel, Sven Pulsnitz 67 M40-44 4   0:26:58 0:09:14 5
69 56   2143 Huhle, Dietmar SG Oberlichtenau 44 M65-69 1   0:27:03 0:09:19 5
70   14 2071 Paulsen, Ute Sv Einheit Kamenz 70 W35-39   1 0:27:04 0:09:20 5
71 57   2072 Paulsen, Dirk SV Einheit Kamenz 67 M40-44 5   0:27:05 0:09:21 5
72   15 2110 Dietze, Christin PSV Kamenz 93 wJugB   2 0:27:09 0:09:25 5
72 58   2112 Ullrich, Marcus SV Einheit Kamenz 91 mJugA 4   0:27:09 0:09:25 5
74 59   2129 G├Âthel, Thomas Kamenz 67 M40-44 6   0:27:16 0:09:32 5
74   16 2149 Ebnet-B├Âhme, Daniela Hempeleiche 72 W35-39   2 0:27:16 0:09:32 5
76 60   2014 H├╝bner, J├Ârg Dresden 76 M30-34 7   0:27:17 0:09:33 5
77 61   2099 Gr├╝nberg, Tim Feuerwehr Schmorkau 89 M20-29 13   0:27:24 0:09:40 5
78 62   2093 Saul, Roland Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 63 M45-49 8   0:27:27 0:09:43 5
79   17 2030 Hofmann, Susan K├Ânigsbr├╝ck 71 W35-39   3 0:27:30 0:09:46 5
80 63   2106 M├╝ller, Peter Stadt Wehlen 62 M45-49 9   0:27:35 0:09:51 5
81   18 2041 Reckling, Manuela Die Recklings 71 W35-39   4 0:27:36 0:09:52 5
82 64   2131 Rassbach, Reike bouldercity-Kamenz.de 69 M40-44 7   0:27:47 0:10:03 5
83 65   2019 L├Âsche, Roberto Jesau 67 M40-44 8   0:27:55 0:10:11 5
84 66   2091 Siegemund, Maik Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 67 M40-44 9   0:27:59 0:10:15 5
85 67   2069 Hempel, Kai Kamenz 83 M20-29 14   0:28:00 0:10:16 5
86   19 2125 Dietz, Janne Kamenz 95 wSchA   1 0:28:07 0:10:23 5
87   20 2026 Seidel, Marika K├Ânigsbr├╝ck 96 Volkslauf-w   4 0:28:09 0:10:25 5
88   21 2102 Sch├Âne, Lea SV Einheit Kamenz 61 W45-49   2 0:28:28 0:10:44 5
89 68   2040 Schmahl, Michael Die Recklings 69 M40-44 10   0:28:48 0:11:04 5
90   22 2051 Methner, Jennifer SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 93 wJugB   3 0:28:56 0:11:12 5
91 69   2020 Zosel, Hans OSG L├Âbau 39 M70-74 1   0:29:19 0:11:35 5
92   23 2028 Queck, Sylvia Kamenz 59 W50-54   1 0:29:25 0:11:41 5
93   24 2055 Ullrich, Diana SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 66 W40-44   1 0:29:31 0:11:47 5
94 70   2001 Fischer, Andreas Dorfclub Bernbruch 82 M20-29 15   0:29:34 0:11:50 5
95 71   2123 Fr├Âmming, Robert Brauna 95 mSchA 4   0:29:35 0:11:51 5
96   25 2087 Wendt, Beate Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 64 W45-49   3 0:29:38 0:11:54 5
97 72   2097 Bjarsch, Ronny Feuerwehr Schmorkau 80 M20-29 16   0:29:39 0:11:55 5
97 72   2113 Himmelsbach, Uwe Windpfeife 59 M50-54 7   0:29:39 0:11:55 5
99 74   2027 Seidel, Marc K├Ânigsbr├╝ck 71 M35-39 4   0:29:40 0:11:56 5
100   26 2108 Keller, Anne Dachdekerei Manuel Han├čke 96 Volkslauf-w   5 0:29:42 0:11:58 5
101   27 2063 M├Âhlmann, Sandra ewag kamenz 78 W30-34   2 0:29:43 0:11:59 5
102   28 2117 Eisold, Andrea HSV Pulsnitz 72 W35-39   5 0:29:47 0:12:03 5
103   29 2148 Harz, Birgit Fussflott Dresden 44 W65-69   1 0:29:48 0:12:04 5
104   30 2126 Dietz, Annette Kamenz 66 W40-44   2 0:30:05 0:12:21 5
105 75   2006 Conrad, G├╝nther Ossling 49 M60-64 2   0:30:10 0:12:26 5
106   31 2086 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 66 W40-44   3 0:30:21 0:12:37 5
107   32 2075 Lauber, Heike SV Einheit Kamenz Turnen 78 W30-34   3 0:30:24 0:12:40 5
108   33 2134 Pilz, Christine Bertsdorfer SV 55 W50-54   2 0:30:29 0:12:45 5
109 76   2103 Steinert, Rene Familienwertung 76 M30-34 8   0:30:37 0:12:53 5
110 77   2004 R├Ântzsch, Manfred TSG Bretnig 43 M65-69 2   0:30:40 0:12:56 5
111   34 2073 Burkhardt, Daniela PSV Kamenz 82 W20-29   6 0:30:47 0:13:03 5
112 78   2124 Fr├Âmming, Gerald Brauna 66 M40-44 11   0:30:52 0:13:08 5
113 79   2105 Nuck, Georg Sokol Bautzen 34 M75-79 1   0:31:03 0:13:19 5
114   35 2151 Schulze, Marianne SV Einheit Kamenz 95 wSchA   2 0:31:10 0:13:26 5
115   36 2144 Pueschel, Sandra Kamenz 76 W30-34   4 0:31:16 0:13:32 5
116   37 2152 Trautmann, Nadine SV Einheit Kamenz 95 wSchA   3 0:31:43 0:13:59 5
117   38 2088 Wendt, Anne Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 89 W20-29   7 0:32:10 0:14:26 5
117   38 2090 Siegemund, Christy Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 92 wJugB   4 0:32:10 0:14:26 5
119   40 2138 Philipp, Britta Arnsdorf 68 W40-44   4 0:32:18 0:14:34 5
120   41 2142 Schmid, Janine Lauftreff Lausitz 86 W20-29   8 0:32:28 0:14:44 5
121 80   2023 Sch├╝tze, Carsten Sch├Ânteichen 66 M40-44 12   0:32:30 0:14:46 5
122 81   2100 Gr├╝nberg, Christoph Feuerwehr Schmorkau 92 mJugB 6   0:32:37 0:14:53 5
123   42 2039 Reckling, Angela Die Recklings 70 W35-39   6 0:32:42 0:14:58 5
124   43 2121 Zimmer, Monika SC Kottmar 61 W45-49   4 0:32:55 0:15:11 5
125   44 2031 Arnold, Sandra Hohenleipisch 88 W20-29   9 0:32:58 0:15:14 5
126 82   2007 M├Ątzschker, Holger TV Mittelbach 76 M30-34 9   0:33:12 0:15:28 5
127 83   2018 Heinze, Rico Einheit Kamenz 84 M20-29 17   0:33:19 0:15:35 5
128 84   2016 Heinze, R├╝diger Einheit Kamenz 59 M50-54 8   0:35:01 0:17:17 5
128 84   2017 Heinze, Eric Einheit Kamenz 95 mSchA 5   0:35:01 0:17:17 5
130   45 2062 Wenskus, Heike ewag kamenz 81 W20-29   10 0:35:06 0:17:22 5
131   46 2114 G├Ârlitz, Daniela Team Windpfeife 87 W20-29   11 0:37:00 0:19:16 5
132   47 2054 St├Ąglich, Vanessa SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 95 wSchA   4 0:37:27 0:19:43 5
133   48 2076 Kutsche, Ute SV Einheit Kamenz 67 W40-44   5 0:37:35 0:19:51 5
134   49 2115 Himmelsbach, Ulrike Windpfeife 63 W45-49   5 0:41:26 0:23:42 5
(c) 1990-2021 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de