.
|
Meldeliste vom 19. Oberauer Stundenlauf
Meldeliste vom 19. Oberauer Stundenlauf (77)
Nr |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Bundesland |
Strecke |
1 |
Jakob |
Berger |
Lomnitzer SV |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
2 |
Julius |
Berger |
Lomnitzer SV |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
3 |
Emily-Joline |
Wordl |
Kurort Seiffen |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
4 |
Natalie |
Lenk |
Seiwakai |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
5 |
Mia |
Menke |
SV Motor Großenhain |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
6 |
Emil |
Bräsel |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
7 |
Linus |
Heilmann |
TuS Weinböhla |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
8 |
Niklas |
Heilmann |
TuS Weinböhla |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
9 |
Lukas |
Heilmann |
TuS Weinböhla |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
10 |
Kevin |
Hähnel |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
11 |
Oskar |
Busch |
Weinböhla |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
12 |
Dorothea |
Rettig |
SV Lampertswalde / GRV |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
13 |
Leni |
Espig |
SV Lampertswalde |
Brandenburg |
Viertelstundenlauf |
14 |
Fino |
Oeser |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e. V. |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
15 |
Thuja |
Oeser |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e. V. |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
16 |
Denny |
Möbius |
TUS Weinböhla Turnen |
bitte auswählen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
17 |
Madelaine |
Sperling |
DLRG |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
18 |
Eric |
Sperling |
TuS Weinböhla |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
19 |
Celina |
Sperling |
Meißen |
Sachsen |
Viertelstundenlauf |
20 |
Finn |
Förster |
SV Motor Großenhain |
Brandenburg |
Viertelstundenlauf |
21 |
Jack |
Berger |
SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen e.V. |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
22 |
Detlef |
Knöfel |
Meißen |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
23 |
Andre |
Kempe |
SV Reichenau |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
24 |
Holger |
Illing |
SV Reichenau |
bitte auswählen |
Stundenlauf |
25 |
Andre |
Zeunert |
TSV 92 Freiberg |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
26 |
René |
Liebscher |
TSV 92 Freiberg |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
27 |
Steffen |
Beyer |
Radebeul |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
28 |
Andreas |
Renkert |
Frauenhain |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
29 |
Uwe |
Zentsch |
Laufgruppe Dresden e.V. |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
30 |
Hubert |
Bretschneider |
Reichenau |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
31 |
Michael |
Bräsel |
TSV Cottbus Triathlon |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
32 |
Martin |
Schunack |
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RADEBEUL |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
33 |
Marvin |
Hähnel |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
34 |
Robert |
Busch |
Weinböhla |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
35 |
Rayko |
Schönyan |
SSV 1863 Sayda |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
36 |
Knut |
Rettig |
GRV |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
37 |
Olaf |
Oeser |
Radebeul |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
38 |
Frank |
Gursinsky |
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
39 |
Uwe |
Merdon |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
40 |
Uwe |
Müller |
Leisnig |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
41 |
Felix |
Sang |
Niederau |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
42 |
Daniel |
Titze |
Kraftrunners |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
43 |
Christian |
Richter |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
44 |
Dirk |
Dworatzek |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
45 |
Michael |
Gorzel |
Citylauf Verein Dresden |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
46 |
Oliver |
Tzschoppe |
LG Erlangen |
Bayern |
Stundenlauf |
47 |
Achim |
Kretzschmar |
Holzhandel Ganzig |
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
48 |
Silvio |
Püschel |
Hetzdorfer SV 1990 |
bitte auswählen |
Stundenlauf |
49 |
Lars |
Schütze |
|
Sachsen |
Stundenlauf |
50 |
Andrea |
Zange |
Meißen |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
51 |
Irmtraut |
Windisch |
VfL Dresden-Bühlau |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
52 |
Peggy |
Zeunert |
TSV 92 Freiberg |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
53 |
Ute |
Baldauf |
VfL Dresden-Bühlau |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
54 |
Petra |
Hesse |
LSV Pirna |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
55 |
Edelgard |
Palfi |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
56 |
Julia |
Schneider |
Privat |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
57 |
Christian |
Schneider |
Privat |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
58 |
Christin |
Bäßler |
Bärwalde |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
59 |
Holger |
Krüger |
Meißen |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
60 |
Steffen |
Lorke-Philipp |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
61 |
Jannis |
Schunack |
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RADEBEUL |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
62 |
Karoline |
Schunack |
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RADEBEUL |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
63 |
Rita |
Wege |
Tus Coswig |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
64 |
Hans-Joachim |
List |
|
Brandenburg |
Halbstundenlauf |
65 |
Yvonne |
Gebel |
Wilsdruff |
bitte auswählen |
Halbstundenlauf |
66 |
Armin |
Zosel |
TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
67 |
Peggy |
Hesse |
LG Nossen |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
68 |
Annika |
Werner |
SG Lok Hainsberg |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
69 |
Susann |
Oeser |
Radebeul |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
70 |
Johann |
Rohm |
|
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
71 |
Jocelyn |
Gühne |
Motor Großenhain |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
72 |
Sybill |
Kümmel |
|
bitte auswählen |
Halbstundenlauf |
73 |
Manuela |
Richter |
LG Priestewitz |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
74 |
Beatrice |
Sperling-Haase |
Meißen |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
75 |
Anja |
Feder |
SV Scharfenberg |
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
76 |
Jennifer |
Henke |
|
bitte auswählen |
Halbstundenlauf |
77 |
Sandro |
Henke |
|
Sachsen |
Halbstundenlauf |
|