.
|
Meldeliste vom 20+8. Limbacher Marktlauf
Meldeliste vom 20+8. Limbacher Marktlauf (37)
Nr |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Bundesland |
Strecke |
1 |
Ursula |
Weigel |
LG Thalheim/Bärenstein |
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
2 |
Tony |
Drechsel |
Grüna |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
3 |
Tom |
Siegert |
ASG Limbach Oberfrohna |
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
4 |
Theodor |
Drechsel |
Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 |
Sachsen |
Lauf 1 1,5 km |
5 |
Stefanie |
Drechsel |
Grüna |
Sachsen |
Lauf 1 1,5 km |
6 |
Rosalie |
Drechsel |
Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 |
Sachsen |
Lauf 1 1,5 km |
7 |
Richard |
Hilcher |
|
Saarland |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
8 |
René |
Müller |
Bona Vita Limbach Oberfrohna |
bitte auswählen |
Lauf 3 Kita-Laufstaffel |
9 |
Philipp |
Reuther |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
10 |
Nadja |
Pannier |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 6 Walking 5,6 km |
11 |
Mike |
Thieme |
Kuhschnappel Leoparden |
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
12 |
Kita |
Spatzennest |
Kita Spatzennest |
Sachsen |
Lauf 3 Kita-Laufstaffel |
13 |
Julian |
Richter |
Asg Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
14 |
Julia |
Schumann |
SV Neudorf |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
15 |
Josephine |
Landgraf |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 4 Bambinilauf |
16 |
Johanna |
Meyer |
Freies Evangelisches Limbacher Schulzentrum |
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
17 |
Isabelle |
Stock |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
18 |
Ian |
Landgraf |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 1 1,5 km |
19 |
Gustav |
Drechsel |
Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 |
Sachsen |
Lauf 4 Bambinilauf |
20 |
Felix |
Kühnert |
ASG Limbach-Oberfrohna |
bitte auswählen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
21 |
Fabian |
Schumann |
SV Neudorf |
Sachsen |
Lauf 1 1,5 km |
22 |
Enola Mia |
Rupf |
Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
23 |
Enola Mia |
Rupf |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
24 |
Emilia |
Schumann |
SV Neudorf |
Sachsen |
Lauf 2 1,0 km |
25 |
Ellen |
Keller |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
26 |
Eileen |
Schwarzenberger |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 6 Walking 5,6 km |
27 |
Denise |
Bretschneider |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
28 |
Cleo |
Liebert |
Chemnitzer Eislauf-Club e.V. |
Sachsen |
Lauf 1 1,5 km |
29 |
Carsten |
Vetter |
(H)ERZ Walker |
bitte auswählen |
Lauf 6 Walking 5,6 km |
30 |
Anja |
Müller |
|
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
31 |
Amelie |
Eichelberger |
Albert Schweitzer Gymnasium |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
32 |
Amelie |
Eichelberger |
Albert Schweitzer Gymnasium |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
33 |
Amelie |
Eichelberger |
Albert Schweitzer Gymnasium |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
34 |
Amelie |
Eichelberger |
Albert Schweitzer Gymnasium |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
35 |
Amelie |
Eichelberger |
Albert Schweitzer Gymnasium |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
36 |
Amelie |
Eichelberger |
Albert Schweitzer Gymnasium |
Sachsen |
Lauf 5 5,6 km |
37 |
Alexander |
Peshier |
Callenberg |
Sachsen |
Lauf 7 10,6 km |
|