Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom Helenesee Triathlon

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom Helenesee Triathlon [Excel] (178)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Jens Schneeweiß   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
2 Steffen Sachse Berliner TSC Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
3 Stefanie Kazmiersky Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
4 Martin Rohloff Talentlos Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympischer Triathlon
5 Anika Wolters Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
6 Stefan Rauschenbach   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
7 Jolas Lenz Talentlos Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Olympischer Triathlon
8 Henryk Cwikowski   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
9 Carmen Judis   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
10 Godo Lagemann SCC Berlin Triathlon Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
11 Dietmar Lange Tri-Finisher Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
12 Norman Dimde Laktat 3 Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
13 frank dwars   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
14 Dirk Nanni myfinish.de Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
15 Lars Hartmann Sisu Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
16 Marco Rosier www.terreno-ro-bi-li.de Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
17 Thies Harms FC St. Pauli Triathlon Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
18 Sebastian Katscher Fc. St. Pauli Triathlon Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
19 Rüdiger Weißenborn   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
20 Janett König OSV HOLZINGER FFO. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
21 Dennis Machander Eberswalder Adler Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
22 Martin Bechstädt TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
23 Jan Stickelmann   Schleswig-Holstein Olympischer Triathlon
24 Christian Krause   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
25 Andre Seelig   Sachsen Olympischer Triathlon
26 Steffen Meyer-Tippach   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
27 Steffi Richel Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
28 Marcin Preidl   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
29 Matthias Böhme   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
30 Jan Pippel PSV Braunschweig Niedersachsen Olympischer Triathlon
31 Ivo Kille   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
32 Marc Stiller Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
33 Tim Hanschmidt Original Versionz / Britz Boyz Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
34 Tim Hanschmidt Original Versionz / Britz Boyz Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
35 Steven Schäfer TSV Germania Helmstedt Sachsen-Anhalt Olympischer Triathlon
36 Steven Schäfer TSV Germania Helmstedt Sachsen-Anhalt Olympischer Triathlon
37 Jan Rüdiger SV Grün Weiß Grossbeeren Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
38 Jan Klages Lieblingsdrucker Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
39 Ilona Schultz Sisu Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
40 Felix Schulz TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
41 Sven Röhr   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
42 Jens Richter TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
43 Herr Helmut Beschorner Süßer Winkel Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
44 Rico Harms   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
45 Thobias Sach   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
46 Jan Schulz MSV Tripoint Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
47 Janett König OSV HOLZINGER FFO. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
48 Michael Lach SCC Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
49 Christiane Radatz DRK Wasserwacht Berlin-Nordost Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
50 Birgit Winkel Radsportfreunde Berlin-Brandenburg Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
51 Juri Stobbe a3k Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
52 Frank Talke Velox Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
53 Eric Lach SCC Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
54 Kay Thormann 3athlon Bern (Swiss Triathlon) Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
55 Stephan Specht   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
56 Nadine Raschke   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
57 Hr Gerardo Marciano   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
58 Markus Klima Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
59 Sven Hawemann SCC Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
60 Lukas Dunkelmann   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
61 Hr Gerardo Marciano   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
62 Lisa Schulz TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
63 Thomas Grosche SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
64 Bernd Kaube   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
65 Sarah Schadow TriathlonByAccident / TSC Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
66 Kristof Pajonk   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
67 Fabian Dembowsky   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
68 Michael Lammert Tri-Finiosher Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
69 Guido Weiß MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
70 Marco Schulz OSV HOLZINGER FFO Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
71 Marco Schulz OSV HOLZINGER FFO Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
72 Dominik Rueß Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
73 Stephanie Schuricht   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
74 Elisa Fiacca   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
75 Roland Hoppenheit   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
76 Alexander Schaub   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
77 Pierre Kupferstein Hagi Racing Team Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
78 Goetz Lipinsky MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
79 Claudia Lipinsky MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
80 Robert Tischendorf A3K Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
81 Ronny Reese   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
82 Daniel Welsch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
83 Daniel Meyer   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
84 Hermann Kühne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
85 Sebastian Schulze KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
86 Anne Hesse KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
87 Christian Kolland   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
88 Marco Podlasly TV Fürstenwalde Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
89 Katrin Bragulla SCC Berlin Triathlon Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
90 Sandy Pollack Familie Pollack Sachsen Olympischer Triathlon
91 Jan Schmitz A3K Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
92 Steffen Grüneberg RSC Großbeeren Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
93 Steffen Langner   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
94 Victor Schwindt victor_schwindt@me.com Hessen Olympischer Triathlon
95 Johannes Berger   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
96 Konstantin Suttorp   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
97 Stefan Preß Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
98 Zsofia Ban SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
99 Heiko Schönherr SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
100 Carolina Schwedhelm   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
101 Mike Pollack Drei-Sachsen Sachsen Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
102 Dr. Knut Seidel TVB09 Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
103 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
104 Virginia Illner   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
105 Markus Holze   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
106 Jannis Wall #tribanger Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
107 Jörg Butzke   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
108 Michael Popp Laktat³ Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
109 Maria Theresia Janeck BSC Süd 05 Radsport Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
110 Robert Richter BSC Süd 05 Radsport Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
111 Mark Raela   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
112 Susanne Mithöfer   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
113 Annika Schulze #tribanger Berlin Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
114 Nicola Dörre Adidas Runners Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
115 Markus Hahnke Adidas Runners Berlin - Olympischer Triathlon
116 Gregor Suhr SCC-Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
117 Martin Teucher SOX IN A BOX Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
118 Florian Bögge WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
119 Allison Alterman - - Olympischer Triathlon
120 Mathias Schulze LTSV Forst / Lausitz Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
121 Sebastian Redlich   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
122 Doris Urner MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
123 Herr Pascal Hunger Adidas runners Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
124 Gabi Gramsch SCC Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
125 Matthias Gramsch SCC Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
126 Thiemo Hatton Triabolos Hamburg e.V. Hamburg Olympischer Triathlon
127 Juliane Schiersch TCGlitzer/ Boomfit Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
128 Laura Bittes Triabolos Hamburg e.V. Hamburg Olympischer Triathlon
129 Carolin Elschner adidas runners Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
130 Adrian Schultze TC Glitzer Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
131 Andre Melech SV Burkhardtsgrün Sachsen Olympischer Triathlon
132 Anton Faßler   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
133 Tim Heinrich SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
134 Georg Opitz TVB 09 Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
135 Matthias Ewert   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
136 Stefan Schmoranzer   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
137 Maren Ronowski SCC Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
138 Tobias Föster SCC Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
139 Sven Spanka BoomFit Laktat Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
140 Kathrin Pogodski Boomfit Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
141 Gina Seeger   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
142 Uwe Gloßmann ohne Verein Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
143 Thomas Schlichting   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
144 Lutz Bellin   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
145 Robert Junghans Berliner TSC Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
146 Ulli Lasar LimaSchattenfell Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
147 Philipp Stoyke HRT Racing Team Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
148 Stefan Nolze LimaSchattenfell Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
149 Uli Wetzl TRIRA Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
150 Dr. Thomas Müller   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
151 Dr. Thomas Müller   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
152 Christoph Guhl Frankfurt Odee Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
153 André Graff Berliner tsc Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
154 Laura Gebauer   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
155 Tobias Barkschat WSV Wolfenbüttel Niedersachsen Olympischer Triathlon
156 Renée Roller   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
157 Ina Arndt Teamwork Berlin e.V. Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
158 Holger Pillmann RV Lichterfelde Steglitz Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
159 Marit Schützendübel   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon
160 Marina Klemm SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
161 Moritz Schäfer Berlin Neukölln Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
162 Ole Sandner   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon
163 Elisabeth Mück   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
164 jan Trabandt FH Runners Berlin Berlin Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
165 Franka Fischer Fischer Family Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
166 Thomas Ziska SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
167 Jana Werner DLRG Luckenwalde Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
168 Jana Werner DLRG Luckenwalde Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
169 Henry Haferkorn MSV Tripoint Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
170 Olaf Gärtner MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
171 Herr Peter Oßendorf Spontan bei Drei Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
172 Dr. Meyer Rüdiger   Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
173 Andreas Putzo   Berlin Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
174 Andreas Schirnick TV-Fürstenwalde 90 e.V. Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
175 Alexandra Simon Fahrradstation-Potsdam Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
176 Reiko Kressin SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
177 Oliver Kressin SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Niedersachsen Olympischer Triathlon Staffel
178 Steffi Grunert TEAM PATAGONIA Berlin Olympischer Triathlon Staffel