Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom Berlin Triathlon XL

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom Berlin Triathlon XL [Excel] (572)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Thomas Brückner TV Moritzburg Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
2 Stuart Bennett   Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
3 Robert Mechsner   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
4 Alexey Nekhin   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
5 Thomas Ilsanker A3K Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
6 Dr. Christian Graf   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
7 Bert Große   Berlin Sprint XL
8 Florian Koletzki Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Sprint XL
9 Stefanie von Mechow SCC Berlin Mitteltriathlon
10 Christine Schwenk   Berlin Sprint XL
11 Maria Nitzsche Adidas Runners Berlin Sprint XL
12 Merle Fröhlich LSV Delphin 1990 Brandenburg Kindertriathlon
13 Joachim Hack vereinslos Hessen Sprint XL
14 Michael Doering HEISSE LUFT BERLIN Berlin Mitteltriathlon
15 Dr. Gerald Hildebrandt   Berlin Sprint XL
16 Mathias Proksch Chianti Fan Ckub Berlin Mitteltriathlon
17 Andreas Voigt Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
18 Konstantin Suttorp   Berlin Sprint XL
19 Michael Prantl   Berlin Sprint XL
20 Deniz Aytekin   - Mitteltriathlon
21 Dr. Eric Wiemann   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
22 Andreas Köhler   Berlin Sprint XL
23 Robert Dornbrach   Brandenburg Sprint XL
24 Thorsten Köcher   Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
25 André Mesenberg JustarTriSport Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
26 Marian Kliesch   Hamburg Staffel Mitteltriathlon
27 Monika Reker MC Pirate Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
28 Uwe Schultz Tri-Speedys Peine Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
29 Dr. Jürgen Kühne HSG Uni-Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
30 Felix Müller Tri Team Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
31 Alexander Friedrich TV 09 Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
32 Alexander Friedrich TV 09 Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
33 Oliver Glas Not fast but furious Berlin Mitteltriathlon
34 Carsten Kudella   Berlin Sprint XL
35 Frank Erdmann Fellnasen Berlin Mitteltriathlon
36 Sebastian Rompf Not Fast But Furious Berlin Mitteltriathlon
37 Hermann Kühne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Mitteltriathlon
38 Martin Rudolph   Berlin Sprint XL
39 Benny Aust   Berlin Sprint XL
40 peter krebs a3k berlin Berlin Sprint XL
41 Norbert Weinreich SCC Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
42 Steffen Sachse   Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
43 Dirk Schmidt Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
44 Kevin Schröder   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprint XL
45 Klaus Mischke Bad Salzuflen Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprint XL
46 Anna Fijalkowska TK Blau-Gold Steglitz Berlin Kindertriathlon
47 René Prüfer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
48 Sophia Schmidt   Nordrhein-Westfalen Kindertriathlon
49 Sebastian Reck   Berlin Sprint XL
50 Frederik Wolf   Berlin Sprint XL
51 Sascha Kaschewsky Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Sprint XL
52 Dr. med. Franziska Nickel   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
53 Patrick Skott   Berlin Sprint XL
54 Torsten Bumke Tri Finisher Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
55 Sebastian Schadock TVB09 Berlin Mitteltriathlon
56 Anette Gersbeck Tri Team Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
57 Bastian Käter TSV Bokeloh Niedersachsen Sprint XL
58 Norman Sieper Team ARNDT e.V. Thüringen Mitteltriathlon
59 Dr. Holger van Bargen vereinslos Berlin Sprint XL
60 Ingo Lösche   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
61 Torsten Bumke Tri Finisher Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
62 Mathias Grimmer Sisu Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
63 Pauline Moos   Berlin Kindertriathlon
64 Herbert Wünschmann Saaleschwimmer e. V. Sachsen-Anhalt Mitteltriathlon
65 Falk Herkner Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Sprint XL
66 Claudia Herkner Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Mitteltriathlon
67 Ilona Schultz Sisu Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
68 Thomas Müller Team Erdinger Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
69 Roland Hoppenheit   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
70 Carolin Martens   Hessen Sprint XL
71 Alexander Merker   Brandenburg Sprint XL
72 Boris Krutov Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
73 Dr. Bettina Schmitz   Berlin Sprint XL
74 Andreas Drews Berlin Runners Berlin Sprint XL
75 Sophie Carls   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
76 Björn Steen Berliner Feuerwehr Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
77 Sven Geesdorf Polizei Berlin Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
78 Sonja Jaren Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
79 Jens Jaren Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Schleswig-Holstein Sprint XL
80 Tobias Hecklau SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
81 Christian Koppmann   Bayern Sprint XL
82 Arne Lüsch MGL-Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Mitteltriathlon
83 Kathleen Kollewe   Berlin Sprint XL
84 Tonis Kollewe ProSport 24 Berlin Kindertriathlon
85 Melanie Klein Hardtseemafia Triathlon Berlin Mitteltriathlon
86 Mario Loskant   Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
87 Mario Loskant Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
88 Woj Klemm   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
89 Jan Wiedemann SG Einheit Berliner Bär Berlin Sprint XL
90 Florian Arnold Weltenburger Team Amberg Bayern Sprint XL
91 Claudia Teske   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
92 Cornelius Riehm   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
93 Nicole Beier Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
94 Helmut Jansen   Berlin Sprint XL
95 Frederik Waller   Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
96 Henrik Jeimke-Karge FC St. Pauli Triathlon Berlin Mitteltriathlon
97 Leonard Schmidt Triathlon-Elite Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
98 AnnaLisa Canton TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Sprint XL
99 Thomas Wendt Berliner Wasserratten Berlin Sprint XL
100 Katja Schmiede   Berlin Sprint XL
101 Marcin Preidl   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
102 Kay Weber   Brandenburg Sprint XL
103 Matthias Lampe Gaensefurther Sportbewegung Sachsen-Anhalt Sprint XL
104 Finn Lampe Gaensefurther Sportbewegung Sachsen-Anhalt Kindertriathlon
105 Tim M. Meyer   Berlin Sprint XL
106 Theo Kühlkamp   Berlin Sprint XL
107 Dr. Henryk Mainusch TVDÄ Triathlonverein der deutschen Ärzte Berlin Sprint XL
108 Joachim Pioch SF Tria Kayh Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
109 Carsten Köppen   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
110 Linda van Rennings   Berlin Sprint XL
111 Matthias Daumann Hauptstadtsportler Berlin Mitteltriathlon
112 Roland Mohr   Berlin Sprint XL
113 Markus Schwenke Team Erdinger alkohollfrei Berlin Sprint XL
114 marleen stroomer DTC Heerhugowaard - Mitteltriathlon
115 Pia Sachs SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin Kindertriathlon
116 Conor Leise SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin Kindertriathlon
117 Jesse Weinreich SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin Kindertriathlon
118 Carsten Pottharst FC.St Pauli Hessen Sprint XL
119 Yusuf Domah SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin Kindertriathlon
120 Adam Domah SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin Kindertriathlon
121 Jens-Peter Löffler 1. FC Union Berlin Brandenburg Sprint XL
122 Karoline Berger Ute Mückel Triathlon e.V. Bayern Mitteltriathlon
123 Thorsten Bongardt Dallgow-Döberitz Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
124 Florian Ahrens TuS Hohenschönhausen Berlin Sprint XL
125 Dirk Lücke   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
126 Ziadan Salem SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin Kindertriathlon
127 Ulrike Brauns   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
128 André Fiebig Teske Motors Berlin Sprint XL
129 Sascha Teske Teske Motors Berlin Sprint XL
130 Dominik Tomek Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
131 Olaf Neidert SG Eintracht Ebendorf Sachsen-Anhalt Sprint XL
132 David Neddermeyer TVB 09 Berlin Sprint XL
133 Lucas Machwitz   Berlin Sprint XL
134 Sophie Wetter-Ziegler FH Runners Berlin Mitteltriathlon
135 Mario Brügmann Bomberos Brandenburg Sprint XL
136 Heiko Bauriedl   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
137 Ulrich Wüllenkemper Ärzte ohne Grenzen Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
138 Uwe Schelten   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
139 Dirk Zenz LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team Berlin Mitteltriathlon
140 Marie Hielscher rainboWWarriors Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
141 Sebastian Scheffler rainboWWarriors Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
142 Enrico Schneiderbeck-Pamin SG Stern Ludwigsfelde Brandenburg Sprint XL
143 Mareike Blum rainboWWarriors Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
144 Jan Kühhirt Team Pirate Berlin Mitteltriathlon
145 Lars Fricke LEIDIG24 Triathlon Team Berlin Sprint XL
146 Stefan Rauschenbach Tri Team Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
147 Lucas Sawallich   Berlin Sprint XL
148 Annie Marx   Berlin Sprint XL
149 Peer Wienhold BIKE PUNK Racingteam Brandenburg Sprint XL
150 Maike Knörr SG Neukölln Berlin Kindertriathlon
151 Dieter Konieczny   Brandenburg Sprint XL
152 Steffi Grunert TIB Berlin Mitteltriathlon
153 Alexander Hensel SSV Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg Sprint XL
154 Ronald Pöhlmann LT Bernd Hübner Berlin Mitteltriathlon
155 Wolfgang Illesch SV Bardenitz Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
156 Daniel Liebick Heliocentris Sports e.V. Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
157 Sophia Riedel Moritzburger Triathlonverein Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
158 Dr. Roman Fischer Bella Sachsen Sprint XL
159 Mario Fischer Bella Brandenburg Sprint XL
160 Heike Ranig   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
161 Bodo Schröter Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
162 Til Specht   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
163 Stefan Krüger Warsaw Masters Team Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
164 Ulrike Glöckner   Berlin Sprint XL
165 Henning Vogler   Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
166 Sandy Kropp TWin Neumarkt Bayern Mitteltriathlon
167 Stefan Rau   Berlin Sprint XL
168 Grit Springer Berliner TSC Brandenburg Sprint XL
169 Franziska Eisfeldt BoomFit Berlin Sprint XL
170 Annika Timm ifa nonstop Bayern Mitteltriathlon
171 Karlos El-Khatib TiB 1848 Berlin Mitteltriathlon
172 Franka Fischer DLRG Luckenwalde Brandenburg Staffel Sprint XL
173 Franka Fischer DLRG Luckenwalde Brandenburg Sprint XL
174 Jörn Großkreutz Karower Dachse Berlin Sprint XL
175 Jan Machtans   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
176 Haig Neubert Karower Dachse Berlin Sprint XL
177 Sabine Pfaffinger TuS Neukölln Berlin Mitteltriathlon
178 Marvin Hirsch Tri Tem Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
179 Karsten Lenzner Teamwork Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
180 Bernd Pössel Weltraumjogger e.V. Berlin Mitteltriathlon
181 Dick Gnauck ASV Erfurt Berlin Sprint XL
182 Sven Döbel Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
183 Danny Hannover Tri Team Berlin Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
184 Daniel Reiser   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
185 Gabriel Sardain CAEG Grevenmacher - Mitteltriathlon
186 MR David OKelly   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
187 Mike Plaumann Germania Schöneiche Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
188 Mike Plaumann Germania Schöneiche Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
189 Oliver tietz   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
190 Peter Schuster Sisu Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
191 Marie Hoffmann Berlin TSC Berlin Mitteltriathlon
192 Bianca Ott rainboWWarriors Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
193 Bianca Ott rainboWWarriors Hamburg Staffel Mitteltriathlon
194 Alex Hanke TRIagnostics Niedersachsen Sprint XL
195 Dirk Creutzburg Bundeswehr Schwielowsee Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
196 Dietrich Schepers Teamwork Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
197 Carsten Schildmüller KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin 1879 e.V. - Laufgruppe Achilles Berlin Sprint XL
198 Hannes Münzner Team Volkswagen Berlin Sprint XL
199 Stephan Loewe   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
200 Jürgen Gärtner   Berlin Sprint XL
201 Benjamin Brix   Berlin Sprint XL
202 Sascha Buder Team AquaCut Brandenburg Sprint XL
203 Stefan Bründermann Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
204 Andreas Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
205 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
206 Volkmar Buder Team AquaCut Brandenburg Sprint XL
207 Felix Vollack Team AquaCut Berlin Sprint XL
208 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
209 Martin Courbier   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
210 Daniel Burtzik   Schleswig-Holstein Staffel Mitteltriathlon
211 Christian Henneke   Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
212 André Zimmermann   Berlin Sprint XL
213 Johannes Feige   Berlin Sprint XL
214 Katrin Bragulla SCC Berlin Triathlon Berlin Sprint XL
215 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
216 Eugen Dick   Berlin Sprint XL
217 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
218 Marcel Schulze - Berlin Sprint XL
219 Marcel Schulze - Berlin Sprint XL
220 Marcel Schulze - Berlin Sprint XL
221 Dirk Grupe   Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
222 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
223 Thorsten Balzer TVB09 Berlin Sprint XL
224 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
225 Sven Huschke Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
226 Stefan Müller Team ARNDT e.V. Bayern Sprint XL
227 Ingo Nordmann Hai-Speed Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
228 Maximilian Kowalczyk HAI-Speed Berlin Mitteltriathlon
229 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
230 Paul Giebel ohne Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
231 Burkhard Pauli   Berlin Sprint XL
232 Marion Artner Holtorfer SV Niedersachsen Sprint XL
233 Annette Schön Elixia Hellersdorf Berlin Mitteltriathlon
234 Christine Grebe Erdinger Berlin Sprint XL
235 Stefan Schaefer   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprint XL
236 Stefan Schaefer   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprint XL
237 Uwe Bönewitz A3K Berlin / jK RUNNING Berlin Mitteltriathlon
238 Marco Rosier www.terreno-ro-bi-li.de Berlin Sprint XL
239 Tina Schulz Docemus Blumberg Berlin Kindertriathlon
240 Sebastian Hadamitzky   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
241 Ralf Kwiatkowski TVB09 Berlin Sprint XL
242 Hr Peter Timmermann Randers Freja Triathlon - Mitteltriathlon
243 Dr. David Carlos Domingos   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
244 Stefan Ettingshausen   Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
245 Stefan Ettingshausen   Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
246 Marcus Pollack   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
247 Henry Kräh Naumann   Berlin Sprint XL
248 Markus Pollack   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
249 Markus Pollack   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
250 Detlef Seidel DER Genusswanderer Bayern Mitteltriathlon
251 Thomas Kühnel Teamwork Berlin Brandenburg Sprint XL
252 Caroline Lemmer   Berlin Sprint XL
253 Daniela Leinweber   Brandenburg Sprint XL
254 Nick Richter Team Volkswagen Berlin Sprint XL
255 Paul Kirstein Team Volkswagen Berlin Sprint XL
256 oliver kleiner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
257 Carsten Freisfeld Tri Beaster Unlimited Salzburg Berlin Mitteltriathlon
258 Markus Pollack   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
259 Christoph Knoch-Weber Radteam Tharandter Wald Sachsen Sprint XL
260 Philipp Schüller Berlin Baskets Berlin Mitteltriathlon
261 Ronny Reinecke Asphaltflechte Berlin Mitteltriathlon
262 Matthias Lentz   Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
263 Manuel Theel   Bayern Mitteltriathlon
264 Heiko Pietsch Sisu Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
265 Sean Dodds Regret1.2 Berlin Mitteltriathlon
266 Felix Zwick Regret1.2 Berlin Mitteltriathlon
267 Felix Wippich Regret1.2 Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
268 Annkathrin Unckell Laufen ohne Grenzen Bayern Mitteltriathlon
269 Christian Dohle Team Arndt e.V. Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
270 Andrey Boris   Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
271 Jörg Wiedemann The Cycle of Life Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
272 Franziska Wolf CrossFit Dresden Sachsen Sprint XL
273 Liesel Dankert Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
274 Christina Strauß   Hamburg Staffel Mitteltriathlon
275 Christian Behr Möllner SV Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
276 Willem Salim   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
277 Julia Rudack PV Triathlon Witten Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
278 Dr. Martin Wörffel Praxisteam Dr. Wörffel Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
279 Christoph Schulze LFV Oberholz Brandenburg Sprint XL
280 Franziska Schulze LFV Oberholz Brandenburg Sprint XL
281 Heiko Niemann SCC Berlin Triathlon Berlin Mitteltriathlon
282 Uwe Weichbrodt kein Berlin Sprint XL
283 Harri Schlegel   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
284 Przemyslaw Kozlowski GARNEK MOCY - GLIP - Mitteltriathlon
285 Guido König   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
286 marcus ewers   Berlin Sprint XL
287 Marc Buhl Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Sprint XL
288 Maria Schulz BSV Friesen Berlin Sprint XL
289 Holger Diesel Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei Berlin Mitteltriathlon
290 Guido König Mariendorf / Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
291 Stephan Neuburg ASV Köln Triathlon Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
292 Jens Burger Rheinische Rover Brandenburg Sprint XL
293 Silvia Burger Rheinische Rover Brandenburg Sprint XL
294 Alexander Richardt Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TSV Germania Helmstedt Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
295 Hendrik Horn   Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprint XL
296 Maren Ronowski SCC Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
297 Konstantin Thun Tri-Team Freiburg Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
298 Oliver Zank SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
299 Moritz Hägermann Triabolos Hamburg e.V. Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
300 Tobias Föster SCC Triathlon Berlin Sprint XL
301 Bernd Baus LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf Saarland Mitteltriathlon
302 Lutz Kühne TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. Sachsen Sprint XL
303 Frauke Dedek Tri-Speedys Peine Niedersachsen Sprint XL
304 Dirk Petersen Tir-Speedys Peine Niedersachsen Staffel Mitteltriathlon
305 Dirk Petersen Tri-Speedys Peine Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
306 Marcus Butt HSV Berlin Sprint XL
307 Tim-Michael Berndt Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei /TSv Germania Helmstedt Niedersachsen Sprint XL
308 Paul Hakendahl   Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
309 Alan Robertson ATHelite Triathlon Club - Mitteltriathlon
310 Mr Derek Boyd ATHelite Triathlon Club - Mitteltriathlon
311 Lucian Dzioba   Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
312 Christine Dzioba   Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
313 Maximilian Breitkreuz Roter Stern Leipzig Sachsen Sprint XL
314 Andreas Focke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
315 Helena Bieber SV Germania Helmstedt Niedersachsen Sprint XL
316 Peter Tzschöckel die Freiberger Sachsen Sprint XL
317 Michael Andreas die Freiberger Sachsen Sprint XL
318 Thomas Wendt Berliner Wasserratten Berlin Mitteltriathlon
319 Markus Schubert SC DHfK Leipzig Sachsen Sprint XL
320 Hans-Werner Caspar Tri-Turtles Friedrichsthal Saarland Mitteltriathlon
321 Christoph Störmer   Bayern Sprint XL
322 Michael Neumann SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt Mitteltriathlon
323 Sören Loke   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
324 Matthias Siegl   Brandenburg Sprint XL
325 Dieter Baumgärtner Bernauer Lauffreunde/TEA Brandenburg Sprint XL
326 Johanna Spitzer Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Niedersachsen Sprint XL
327 Thomas Hauck TG TRIA Rüsselsheim Hessen Mitteltriathlon
328 Jan-Ole Becker Asics Berlin Mitteltriathlon
329 Philipp Johner Tri-Team Freiburg Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
330 Thomas Lück ESV Lok Potsdam Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
331 Andreas Pahnke   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
332 Sven Michaelis Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
333 Hannu Jacoby Streichelzoo Berlin Sprint XL
334 Bodo Klatte BSV Friesen Berlin Sprint XL
335 Karsten Geise   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
336 Sebastian Seifert   Berlin Sprint XL
337 Sebastian Seifert   Berlin Sprint XL
338 Sebastian Seifert   Berlin Sprint XL
339 Jörg Küper   Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
340 Robert Oehring   Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Mitteltriathlon
341 Ralf Breuer LFV Oberholz Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
342 Henning Böttger SV Aegir 09 Hannover - Ricklingen Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
343 Markus Klawitter SCC Berlin Triathlon Berlin Mitteltriathlon
344 Jan Becher Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
345 Heike Gabriel SCC Berlin Brandenburg Sprint XL
346 Marc Freitag   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
347 Stephan Mielitz PankePlantscher Berlin Mitteltriathlon
348 1967 Andrea Partzsch PankePlantscher Brandenburg Sprint XL
349 Stephan Mielitz PankePlantscher Berlin Mitteltriathlon
350 Hella Kohlmeyer   Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
351 Hella Kohlmeyer   Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
352 Cornelia Hiller LTV Erfurt Thüringen Sprint XL
353 Enrico Heinowsky MRC Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
354 Pascal Picha A3K Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
355 Falk Mechsner   Brandenburg Sprint XL
356 Torsten Gessner Wasserfreunde Glubigsee Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
357 Klaus Pellmann Kajaksyndrom Brandenburg Sprint XL
358 Johann Boy   Berlin Sprint XL
359 Mirko Hämmerling   Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
360 Johann Boy   Berlin Sprint XL
361 Karl Neuling Eisern Berlin Mitteltriathlon
362 Julian Lange Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 Berlin Mitteltriathlon
363 Stefan Dohrmann Bockwurst Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
364 Andreas Wahl TVB 09 Berlin Mitteltriathlon
365 Vitalij Wottschel   Berlin Sprint XL
366 Berlin Stefan Preß Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
367 Zsofia Ban SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Sprint XL
368 Heiko Schönherr SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Sprint XL
369 Hartmut Ruhtz MSG Glashagen Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Mitteltriathlon
370 Dmitrij Hristodorov ohne Berlin Mitteltriathlon
371 Oliver Bredlau Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
372 Frank Rudolf ohne Sachsen Sprint XL
373 Andreas Manzel Teamwork Berlin e.V. Berlin Sprint XL
374 Martin Wamsler MSA M1-Team Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
375 Markus Holze   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
376 Armin Dalchow SCC-Runing Berlin Sprint XL
377 Thorsten Messerschmidt   Niedersachsen Sprint XL
378 Susanne Messerschmidt   Niedersachsen Sprint XL
379 Dr. Thomas Wolter   Sachsen-Anhalt Sprint XL
380 Andres Larrave Team Volkswagen Berlin Sprint XL
381 Philipp Behrens   Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
382 Claudia Heismann Tri Team Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
383 Florian Basting   Bayern Mitteltriathlon
384 Andre Wolf BSV 1892 Berlin Sprint XL
385 Lukas Zeller   Berlin Sprint XL
386 Andreas Fiß   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
387 Andreas Fiß   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
388 Anja Lüsch MGL-Greifswald Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
389 Hans-Peter Graef   Brandenburg Sprint XL
390 Bernd Köhler Tri-Finisher Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
391 Holger Zirnstein   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
392 Lara Henriette Rohrschneider   Berlin Kindertriathlon
393 Kaja Frederike Rohrschneider   Berlin Kindertriathlon
394 Stefanie Alex LC BlueLiner Niedersachsen Sprint XL
395 Sven Alex WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel Niedersachsen Sprint XL
396 Marco Jaenicke   Brandenburg Sprint XL
397 Tim Schöllkopf   Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
398 Carsten Möller Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin Sprint XL
399 Timotheus Kageneck   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
400 Günther Knuth   Schleswig-Holstein Sprint XL
401 Reiner Gehrke VfV Spandau Berlin Mitteltriathlon
402 Juliane Gross Tri-Sport Lübeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
403 Juliane Gross Tri-Sport Lübeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
404 Niels Röbke Tri-Sport Lübeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
405 Juliane Gross Tri-Sport Lübeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
406 Juliane Gross Tri-Sport Lübeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
407 Juliane Gross Tri–Sport Lübeck Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Sprint XL
408 Heiko Schweineberg   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
409 Stephan Leuendorff A3k Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
410 Yvonne Broszat VfV Spandau Berlin Sprint XL
411 Paul Kaden RunCycleX Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
412 Sebastian Schulze KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
413 Merlin Wentz   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
414 Michele Braack MTV Himmelpforten Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
415 Sascha Rosendahl   Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
416 Frank Frank Deutschmann Sisu Berlin Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
417 Joachim Rabeler Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. Berlin Mitteltriathlon
418 Jörg Heger BSG Spielbank Berlin Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
419 Ernestine von der Osten-Sacken Weltraumjogger e.V. Berlin Sprint XL
420 Bodo Matthes LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
421 Matthias Strache Ketzin Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
422 Marina Klemm SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Sprint XL
423 Robert Naffouje   Berlin Sprint XL
424 Tobias Gehlen   Berlin Sprint XL
425 Bertram Eichhorn   Thüringen Mitteltriathlon
426 Malte Noss TRIal and Error Berlin Mitteltriathlon
427 Robert Döring-Strohscheer   Berlin Sprint XL
428 Ramon Baas   Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
429 Philipp Behrens   Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
430 Gregor Petsch LT Bruno Brandenburg Sprint XL
431 Yishay Garbasz Seitenwechsel Berlin Mitteltriathlon
432 Theres Günther SG Adelsberg e.V. Sachsen Sprint XL
433 Stephan Kohnen OAMC Club Berlin Mitteltriathlon
434 Laura Gebauer   Berlin Sprint XL
435 Tobias Barkschat WSV Wolfenbüttel Niedersachsen Sprint XL
436 Heike Dressel-Putz LATV Plauen Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
437 Thomas Dressel LATV Plauen Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
438 Paul Marusch   Sachsen Sprint XL
439 Claudia Hanisch   Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
440 joachim karl tvb09 Berlin Sprint XL
441 Laura Gebauer   Berlin Sprint XL
442 Thomas Ziska SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Sprint XL
443 Björn Mersmann Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt Hessen Mitteltriathlon
444 René Lau BFC Dynamo Berlin Sprint XL
445 Daniel Stolinski   Berlin Sprint XL
446 Ronny Patzwahl meeveo.com Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
447 Wilhelm Saborrosch TVB 09 Berlin Kindertriathlon
448 Konrad Kliemank (Z)Wiesel Sachsen Sprint XL
449 Jan Weiss SSCBG Berlin Staffel Sprint XL
450 Abou Thiam Triabolos Hamburg e.V. Hamburg Sprint XL
451 Kobie Thiam   Hamburg Kindertriathlon
452 Frank Elstermann FHRunners Berlin Mitteltriathlon
453 Friederike Grünenthal Vegan runners Berlin Mitteltriathlon
454 Thomas Beetz FC St. Pauli Triathlon Niedersachsen Sprint XL
455 Beatrix Köhler FC St. Pauli Triathlon Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
456 Christian Kolland #tribanger Berlin Sprint XL
457 Hannah Beumer n.a. Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
458 Jürgen Münstermann   Berlin Sprint XL
459 Gerd Zschiesche   Sachsen Sprint XL
460 Gunnar Kardel   Schleswig-Holstein Mitteltriathlon
461 Carolin Wittmann   Baden-Württemberg Sprint XL
462 Stefan Schulz Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 e.V. Berlin Sprint XL
463 Tim Schöllkopf   Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
464 Urs Hagemann   Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
465 Susann May   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
466 Julia Jeschke Tri-Bandits TSG Bergedorf Hamburg Sprint XL
467 Thomas Delfs Tri-Bandits TSG Bergedorf Hamburg Sprint XL
468 Marlene Schulze SG Eintracht Ebendorf Sachsen-Anhalt Sprint XL
469 Torsten Wegner SG Eintracht Ebendorf EIII Sachsen-Anhalt Sprint XL
470 Peter Merhof Möllner SV Schleswig-Holstein Sprint XL
471 Peter Merhof Möllner SV Schleswig-Holstein Sprint XL
472 Juliane Unterdörfel SCC Skating Berlin Sprint XL
473 Andre Romberg   Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
474 Martin Groß Kanzlei Kießelbach Böhner Groß Baden-Württemberg Mitteltriathlon
475 Jörg Kaiser Powerbärs Rednitzhembach e.V. Bayern Mitteltriathlon
476 Daniel Bollien   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
477 Karina Ketteritzsch TSV Anderten Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
478 Lars Koch WSV Beverungen Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprint XL
479 Gabi Menke WSV Beverungen Nordrhein-Westfalen Sprint XL
480 Hans-Jörg Flöck Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Brandenburg Sprint XL
481 Amélie Albrecht TuS Neukölln Berlin Kindertriathlon
482 Philipp Behrens   Nordrhein-Westfalen Mitteltriathlon
483 Anne Friedrich   Brandenburg Sprint XL
484 Michael Schuardt TiB 1848 ev Berlin Mitteltriathlon
485 Merle Dörbaum   Berlin Staffel Mitteltriathlon
486 Jörg Kaiser Powerbärs Rednitzhembach e.V. Bayern Mitteltriathlon
487 Andreas Schirnick TV-Fürstenwalde 90 e.V. Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
488 Richard Wedell BSV Friesen Berlin Kindertriathlon
489 Annett Siewert Freeleticsteam Siebengebirge Berlin Sprint XL
490 Erik Müller Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Sachsen Sprint XL
491 Jens Østby Oslofjord Triatlon - Mitteltriathlon
492 Jakob Szur   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
493 Julian Manzel   Bayern Mitteltriathlon
494 Franz Köhler LSV Wolfenbüttel Niedersachsen Mitteltriathlon
495 Bálint Illés   - Mitteltriathlon
496 Sebastian Thiel   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
497 Wilhelm Menet   - Mitteltriathlon
498 Stephan Scheidgen   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
499 Wilbert Pannekoek Tri-Apeldoorn - Mitteltriathlon
500 Jeroen Hagen Tri-Apeldoorn - Mitteltriathlon
501 Harry van Milligen Tri-Apeldoorn - Mitteltriathlon
502 Hinke Van Wezep Tri-Apeldoorn - Mitteltriathlon
503 Alexander Röll   Brandenburg Staffel Sprint XL
504 Daniella Encke   Berlin Sprint XL
505 Robert Marks   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
506 Katrin Fröleke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
507 Matthias Böhme   Brandenburg Sprint XL
508 Arne Hönig   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
509 Mauricio Ramírez Berliner Wasserratten Berlin Mitteltriathlon
510 Frank Tetzlaff SCC Berlin Berlin Sprint XL
511 Andre Rudolph SC DHfK Leipzig eV. Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
512 Herr Stefan Kliesch Polzei Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
513 Sebastian Michel   - Mitteltriathlon
514 Sebastian Michel   - Mitteltriathlon
515 Rico Harms   Berlin Sprint XL
516 Thomas Stoldt SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof Berlin Sprint XL
517 Philip Rehbock LAZ SAARBRÜCKEN Saarland Mitteltriathlon
518 Martin Beyer   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
519 Heiko Duhnke Tri Team Falkensee Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
520 Jens Westphal CCS TURTLES CLUB Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Mitteltriathlon
521 Sebastian Höft   Berlin Sprint XL
522 Miguel da Silva   Hessen Mitteltriathlon
523 Steffen Machatschek   Niedersachsen Sprint XL
524 Ben Wilke TV Dresden Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
525 Axel Bormann DJK Teutonia Gaustadt Bayern Mitteltriathlon
526 Joachim Rabeler Weltraumjogger Berlin e.V. Berlin Mitteltriathlon
527 Georg Schulz TiB 1848 Berlin Mitteltriathlon
528 Kai Mielisch LT Bruno Berlin Sprint XL
529 Felix Funke flitz-piepen.de Berlin Sprint XL
530 Mandy Wagner Triproleten Berlin Sprint XL
531 Mathias Fink LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. Berlin Sprint XL
532 Jürgen Eisfeld Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Sachsen-Anhalt Sprint XL
533 Fredi Vogel Panke Plantscher Berlin Sprint XL
534 Jens Richter TSV Cottbus Brandenburg Sprint XL
535 Jens Körber   Brandenburg Sprint XL
536 Philipp Hofmann TiB Berlin Mitteltriathlon
537 Thomas Langer   Berlin Sprint XL
538 Stefan Lampert   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
539 Sven Hattwig Triathlon Potsdam e.V Brandenburg Sprint XL
540 Kai Winter TSV 92 Freiberg Sachsen Mitteltriathlon
541 Megan Cummerow MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. Brandenburg Kindertriathlon
542 Mick Tzschoppe MULTISPORT LOS e.V Brandenburg Kindertriathlon
543 Nina Neidhardt   Berlin Kindertriathlon
544 Bastian Wolf Wolfsrudel Berlin Mitteltriathlon
545 Marco Jaenicke   Brandenburg Sprint XL
546 Bastian Wolf Wolfsrudel Berlin Mitteltriathlon
547 Sven Drese   Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
548 Jennifer Albert TV Dresden Sachsen Sprint XL
549 Rico Richter Tri Team Falkensee Brandenburg Mitteltriathlon
550 ecki meurer Matcha 108 Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
551 Albert Mainusch TSV GutsMuths 1861 e.V. Berlin Berlin Kindertriathlon
552 Patrick Schmitt Tri team freiburg Baden-Württemberg Sprint XL
553 Christian Hünig TiB 1848 e.V. Berlin Mitteltriathlon
554 Detlef Richter Matcha108 Hamburg Mitteltriathlon
555 Alexandra Picki Triathlon Team Berlin Berlin Mitteltriathlon
556 Julian Pena   Berlin Mitteltriathlon
557 Marc Eggerstedt   Hamburg Sprint XL
558 David Lamers   Berlin Sprint XL
559 Ralf Brüseke Turbosocken Berlin Sprint XL
560 Anne Hesse KSV Ajax Neptun Berlin Brandenburg Sprint XL
561 Mr Alex Mellers None Berlin Sprint XL
562 Mr Christian Mellor   Berlin Sprint XL
563 Mr Oscar Bian MedEngine Berlin Sprint XL
564 Mr Phillipp Brunnbauer Medengine Berlin Sprint XL
565 Martin Bechstädt TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Berlin Mitteltriathlon
566 Thyra Schleker   Berlin Kindertriathlon
567 Thomas Langer   Berlin Sprint XL
568 Clemens Schenke SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt Mitteltriathlon
569 Sven Zimmermann-Rieck TC FIKO Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Mitteltriathlon
570 Sven Zimmermann-Rieck TC FIKO Rostock Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Mitteltriathlon
571 Tobias Hansmann HSV-Weimar-Triathlon Thüringen Sprint XL
572 Thomas Weikert   Berlin Sprint XL