Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom 32. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom 32. STR-Triathlon Senftenberg [Excel] (134)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Ronny Noack   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
2 Bernd D. Skirde Freude am Sport Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
3 Herbert LANGE SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
4 Gordon Pilz BSG Edeka Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
5 Sandra Farmand SV Stahl Henningsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
6 Christoph Strickert SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
7 Maria Theresia Janeck BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg STR Triathlon
8 Sven Mütze Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla e.V. Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
9 Danny Wedekind Laufen total Team Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
10 Jonathan Merkel Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR Triathlon
11 Bert Klude SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Berlin STR Triathlon
12 Nadine Graßmel   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
13 Gerd Zschiesche Lichtenau Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
14 Mike Kowaloff MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder) Brandenburg STR Triathlon
15 Beate Köpke   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
16 Rene Exner Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR Triathlon
17 Grit Strelow-Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde Brandenburg STR Triathlon
18 Oliver Jacob running Bulls Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
19 Dr. Ronny Kollock Die KamiKatzen Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
20 Sarah Schadow TriathlonByAccident Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
21 MATHIAS BLOCH JONI&TALI Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
22 SIEGLIND BLOCH JONI&TALI Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
23 Sascha Trutt-Rössler   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
24 Hartmut Feder SC Riesa Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
25 René Tümmel TLV Rangsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
26 Ard Schumacher SSV Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
27 Christoph Sans   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
28 Andre Tietze   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
29 Markus Acker FC Deutsche Post Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
30 Frank Gursinsky TSV Reichenberg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
31 Marcel Damme   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
32 Peter Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
33 Martin Bugge MSV Tripoint Brandenburg STR Triathlon
34 Johannes Hering Die Heringe Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
35 Kerstin Hering TSV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
36 Ines Großmann Welxande Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
37 Ulrich Marx --- Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
38 Frank Zimmermann Weißwasser Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
39 Martin Appelt TV Moritzburg Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
40 Jörg Ruhland Team Sport Ruscher Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
41 Sandra Cummerow Multisport-LOS Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
42 Rico Böhme   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
43 Simone Kurth   Baden-Württemberg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
44 Michael Kurth   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
45 Dirk Schablinski Hasselaner Triathlon Club (HTC) Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
46 Steffen Grüneberg RSC Großbeeren 05 Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
47 Mathias Seifert - Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
48 Prof.Dr Stefan Schmid   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
49 Raimund Ruediger Meißen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
50 Bernd Piontek VS Zossen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
51 Thomas Rössel   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
52 Hans Hoffmann   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
53 Stefan Lindner-Mehling   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
54 Katinka Gerth-Hahne   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
55 Oliver Kämer X Grupetto X Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
56 Multisport LOS Sandra Schunke-Bleiß Multisport LOS e.V. Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
57 SchlauR Consulti Roland Schlauch Multisport-LOS Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
58 Jan Tzschoppe Multisport-LOS Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
59 Michael Luft Königswarthaer SV Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
60 Matthias Steinführer SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
61 Stefan Findeisen Rochlitz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
62 Heiko Rostankowski Rochlitz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
63 Olaf Neugebauer Rochlitz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
64 Gordon Wollnik Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
65 Sebastian Pluequett Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
66 Melanie Welsch   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
67 Christine Echtner Leicester Triathlon, UK Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
68 1972 Jens Küttner Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
69 Michael Haberland   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
70 Roger Gütte PSV TriTeam Berlin Berlin STR Triathlon
71 Claudio Cuccoli TUS Neukölln Berlin Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
72 Scott Helmkay Leicester Tri Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
73 David Weese   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
74 David Friebel   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
75 Michael Bennewitz SG Dynamo Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
76 Matthias Brandt Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
77 Dr. Ina Ueberschär LFV Oberholz Sachsen STR Triathlon
78 Markus Richter Bautzen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
79 Steffen Neumann privat Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
80 Louise Albrecht So Neptun 08 Finaterwalde Brandenburg STR Triathlon
81 Ramona Kupka SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
82 Tom Viehweger Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
83 Holger Henze SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
84 Martin Zippel TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
85 Ben Wilke TV Dresden Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
86 Stefan Tuschmo Seidewinkler Renntier Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
87 Stephan Pätschke ito consult GmbH Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
88 Jens Noack Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR Triathlon
89 Joachim Ruge SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
90 Guido Rothe   Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
91 Heiko Wache Laufen total Team Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
92 Detlef Möhrke SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg STR Triathlon
93 Ahmed Ben El Cadi   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
94 Karine Teow   Berlin TRZ-Volkstriathlon
95 Uwe Kluge Halle/Reideburg Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
96 Uwe Kluge Halle/Reideburg Sachsen-Anhalt TRZ-Volkstriathlon
97 Matthias Allardt   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
98 Nicole Fischer   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
99 Angela Kerstan TSV Cottbus Brandenburg STR Triathlon
100 Stefan Mager Falkensee Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
101 Peter Zahn   Baden-Württemberg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
102 Maximilian Hertrampf Triathlon Spreewald e. V. Brandenburg STR Triathlon
103 Torsten Geissler SWV Lauchhammer Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
104 Rocco-Mario Radke   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
105 Björn Herrmann Triathlon Potsdam e.V. Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
106 Jeannette Effenberger BLV Rot Weiß 90 Bautzen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
107 Danny Effenberger KBV Crossfitteam Bautzen Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
108 Frank Schmidt OSSV Kamenz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
109 Frank Wittwer K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
110 Andre Hannemann Triathlon Spreewald e.V. Brandenburg STR Triathlon
111 Rocco-Mario Radke   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
112 Jema Rassa   Rheinland-Pfalz TRZ-Volkstriathlon
113 Artem Hoffmann Triathlon Spreewald Brandenburg STR Triathlon
114 Frank Siman   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
115 Rocco-Mario Radke   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
116 Stefan Medack SAKURA Fitness Brandenburg Vital-Staffeltriathlon
117 Kai Böhme LG Priestewitz Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
118 Carsten Schmidt Schmidts Katzen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
119 Carsten Schmidt Schmidts Katzen Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
120 Marco Duesterbeck Ruppiner Triathlon Verein Brandenburg STR Triathlon
121 Denise Bresan --- Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
122 Silvio Bjarsch Bautzener LV rot-weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
123 Danilo Krause Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen STR Triathlon
124 Andreas Tillack Bautzener LV Rot Weiß 90 Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
125 Carsten Hörr   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
126 Rocco-Mario Radke   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
127 Alexandra Jäger Klauentierklinik FU Berlin Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
128 Alexandra Jäger Klauentierklinik FU Berlin Berlin Vital-Staffeltriathlon
129 Leonard Rohde   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon
130 Matthias Grasse #smokeysocks Hadamar Hessen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
131 Thomas Brauer TV Fürstenwalde Brandenburg STR Triathlon
132 Janek Scholz Eberswalder Schwimmverein e.V. Brandenburg STR Triathlon
133 Andre Matthei   Sachsen TRZ-Volkstriathlon
134 Dennis Jakob   Brandenburg TRZ-Volkstriathlon