.
|
Meldeliste vom 14. Crossduathlon Hartmannsdorf
Meldeliste vom 14. Crossduathlon Hartmannsdorf (55)
Nr |
Vorname |
Name |
Verein |
Bundesland |
Strecke |
1 |
Dirk |
Lewey |
Radraketen / SV Rotation Göritzhain e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 5 Staffel 3-10-2 |
2 |
Lars |
Schindler |
Team RadRaketen |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
3 |
Linda |
Epperlein |
SV Zwickau 04 |
Sachsen |
WK 5 3-10-2 |
4 |
Christian |
Buhrow |
SV Straubing |
Bayern |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
5 |
Miriam |
Fellechner |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
6 |
Charlie Sophie |
Neubauer |
TSV Cottbus |
Brandenburg |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
7 |
Karl |
Singer |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
bitte auswählen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
8 |
Malik |
Hätscher |
Triathlonverein Dresden |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
9 |
Charlotte |
Matthes |
Triathlonverein Dresden |
Sachsen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
10 |
Jörg |
Singer |
SC Chemnitz/FC Erzgebirge Aue |
bitte auswählen |
WK 6 Staffel 6-19-3 |
11 |
Lisa |
Epperlein |
SV Zwickau 04 |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
12 |
Josephine |
Heine |
LV Limbach 2000 |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
13 |
Jonathan |
Heine |
LV Limbach 2000 |
Sachsen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
14 |
Johanna |
Löbner |
Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
15 |
Christoph |
Hartmann |
Team Hartmann |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
16 |
Sebastian |
Klink |
SC Chemnitz Triathlon |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
17 |
Detlef |
Dörr |
TSV Eisenberg e.V. Abt. Triathlon |
Thüringen |
WK 6 Staffel 6-19-3 |
18 |
Felix |
Grießmann |
Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 3 1-4-0,4 |
19 |
Lotte Luise |
Kotzur |
TSV Triathlon Cottbus |
Brandenburg |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
20 |
Robin |
Pfeiffer |
SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
21 |
Andreas |
Wilde |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
22 |
Ben |
Michalk |
TRIStars Markkleeberg |
bitte auswählen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
23 |
Noah |
Gutscher |
TRIStars Markkleeberg |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
24 |
Julia |
Gläser |
TRIStars Markkleeberg |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
25 |
Robin |
Kaufmann |
TRIStars Markkleeberg |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
26 |
Lea |
Geserick |
TRIStars Markkleeberg |
Sachsen |
WK 5 3-10-2 |
27 |
Jan |
Gutscher |
TRIStars Markkleeberg |
Sachsen |
WK 6 Staffel 6-19-3 |
28 |
Philipp |
Gerstengarbe |
DLRG Luckenwalde |
Brandenburg |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
29 |
Marcel |
Lindner |
Zwickau |
Sachsen |
WK 6 Staffel 6-19-3 |
30 |
Finn |
Thewes |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Sachsen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
31 |
Merle |
Thewes |
LV Limbach 2000 |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
32 |
René |
Hoppe |
SSV Blau-Weiß-Gersdorf |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
33 |
Alexander |
Bönisch |
TSV Cottbus |
Brandenburg |
WK 3 1-4-0,4 |
34 |
Victoria |
Bönisch |
TSV Cottbus |
Brandenburg |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
35 |
Tim |
Fritsch |
O-See Sports e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
36 |
Arik |
Lange |
Team FangtDasGnu |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
37 |
Jakob |
Spreer |
|
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
38 |
Andreas |
Preidel |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
39 |
Rico |
Haubold |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
40 |
Janik |
Brenneisen |
SV Zwickau 04 |
Sachsen |
WK 5 3-10-2 |
41 |
Peter |
Michalk |
- |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
42 |
Vitus |
Mayerhofer |
SV Halle |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
43 |
Kaja Magdalena |
Mayerhofer |
|
Sachsen-Anhalt |
WK 1 0,2-1-0,2 |
44 |
Fabio |
Schletter |
Athletico Leipzig |
bitte auswählen |
WK 5 3-10-2 |
45 |
Robert |
Walther |
SG Adelsberg e.V |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
46 |
Andre´ |
König |
Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 |
bitte auswählen |
WK 5 Staffel 3-10-2 |
47 |
Philipp |
Schneider |
Chemnitz |
Sachsen |
WK 6 6-19-3 |
48 |
Frida |
Lange |
Triathlon Chemnitz/TFDG |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
49 |
Finja |
Hellwig |
Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
50 |
Emil |
Schubert |
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen |
Thüringen |
WK 3 1-4-0,4 |
51 |
Kurt Anton |
Schubert |
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen |
Thüringen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
52 |
Theresa |
Soukup |
O-SEE Sports e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
53 |
Theresa |
Soukup |
O-SEE Sports e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
54 |
Arthur |
Soukup |
O-SEE Sports e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 4 2-5-1 |
55 |
Rafael |
Bittner |
Triathlon Chemnitz e.V. |
Sachsen |
WK 2 0,4-2,5-0,4 |
|