Triathlon Service
Email:
Passwort:
Menu
























































Teilnehmerliste vom Baur Triathlon 2017

Strecke:
Teilnehmerliste vom Baur Triathlon 2017 [Excel] (50)
Nr Vorname Name Verein Bundesland Strecke
1 Hubert Becker TRI City-BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth Bayern Kurzdistanz
2 Matthias Rudolph Chemnitz Sachsen Volksdistanz
3 Christoph Scharl Team Leicht Bayern Volksdistanz
4 Elvira Flurschütz SV Tricity Darmstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
5 Andreas Weber Laufteam Fürth Bayern Kurzdistanz
6 Stefan Roßdeutscher Ohne Bayern Volksdistanz
7 Stefan Rühr RVC Altenkunstadt Bayern Kurzdistanz
8 Marcel Kott   Bayern Kurzdistanz
9 Michael Hierl TWin Neumarkt Bayern Kurzdistanz
10 Marc Heller ASV Triathlon Kulmbach Bayern Kurzdistanz
11 Michael Köcher TV Fürth 1860 Bayern Kurzdistanz
12 Alexander Bechtel Team ARNDT e.V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
13 Klaus Stutzer TV Bad Orb/Team Spessartchallenge Hessen Kurzdistanz
14 Gerhard Müller TDM-Franken Bayern Kurzdistanz
15 Saskia Rühr TV 1928 Strössendorf Bayern Staffel Volksdistanz
16 Johannes Schwietzke D2-Fighters Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
17 Richard Gottschalk Blood is the Price of Glory Bayern Volksdistanz
18 Eric Brückner ifa Nonstop Bamberg Bayern Volksdistanz
19 Patricia Schippel   Bayern Volksdistanz
20 Klaus Öchsner TC RW Greven Nordrhein-Westfalen Volksdistanz
21 Klaus Hafemeister Coburger Turnerschaft Bayern Kurzdistanz
22 Christian de Graaf Team Klinikum Nürnberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
23 Christian Kaufhold MRRC München Bayern Kurzdistanz
24 Michael Schenk Hellas Siegburg Nordrhein-Westfalen Kurzdistanz
25 Andres DAlessandro   Bayern Kurzdistanz
26 Thomas Klink Post SV Nürnberg Bayern Kurzdistanz
27 Markus Kohout   Nordrhein-Westfalen Kurzdistanz
28 Knut Barth Octobo Bayern Volksdistanz
29 Roland Gebert ASV Cham Bayern Kurzdistanz
30 Marco Fößel TRI FREE Bayern Kurzdistanz
31 Daniela Marthold Ute Mückel Triathlon e. V. Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
32 Achim Meindorfer VfL Waiblingen Triathlon Baden-Württemberg Kurzdistanz
33 Sandra Weberpals   Bayern Kurzdistanz
34 Lucia Härer π-athleten Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
35 David Kollinger Ski-Club e.V. Schwandorf Bayern Kurzdistanz
36 Stefan Leidenberger SSV Forchheim Bayern Volksdistanz
37 Josef Hartmann Crossover Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
38 Andreas Dreitz TS Lichtenfels Bayern Kurzdistanz
39 Bernd Hagen Team ARNDT e.V. Bayern Kurzdistanz
40 Tim Pistor ASV Triathlon Kulmbach Bayern Volksdistanz
41 Juergen Metzner SC Koenigsbrunn Bayern Kurzdistanz
42 Kilian Tscharke TSV Scheßlitz Bayern Kurzdistanz
43 Tim-Philip Sixel TCEC Mainz Rheinland-Pfalz Kurzdistanz
44 Wolfgang Stadler   Bayern Volksdistanz
45 Oliver Gerlach   Bayern Kurzdistanz
46 Martin Falk SC-Haßberge Bayern Kurzdistanz
47 Elke Heinbuch ASV Triathlon Kulmbach Bayern Volksdistanz
48 Andreas Kalb Nuklear Power 1 Bayern Staffel Kurzdistanz
49 Pedro Costa Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Kurzdistanz
50 Kerstin Costa Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Hessen Kurzdistanz